Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2019 - O9 - St. Johann im Pongau - Austria

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 W2 L3 L4 WQ L5 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 9 Kaci, Eklent  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A02 13.06 09:00 13 9 Sönksen, Thore  9 vs 5  Aschauer, Ernst   -
A - A03 13.06 09:00 5 9 Haass, Alexander  9 vs 4  Alkarbi, Naser   -
A - A04 13.06 09:00 9 9 Stankiewicz, Adam  5 vs 9  Piergiovanni, Davy  -
A - A05 - - - 9 He, Mario  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A06 13.06 09:00 3 9 Khundadze, Saba  9 vs 5  Antonogiorgakis, Charalampos   -
A - A07 13.06 09:00 1 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 6  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
A - A08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lutsker, Sergey  -
A - A09 - - - 9 Koniar, Jakub  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A10 13.06 09:00 17 9 Virtaranta, Jere  9 vs 2  Piilola, Aleksanteri   -
A - A11 13.06 09:00 21 9 Pale, Johan  0 vs FF  Filippits, Norbert   -
A - A12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Siekkinen, Jani  -
A - A13 - - - 9 Hoeberl, Georg  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A14 13.06 09:00 15 9 Baehr, Arnd  9 vs 8  Drenth, Michel   -
A - A15 13.06 09:00 7 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  9 vs 8  Loukatos, Dimitris   -
A - A16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B01 - - - 9 Souquet, Ralf  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B02 13.06 09:00 16 9 Huetter, Michael  3 vs 9  Zaja, Edmond  -
B - B03 13.06 09:00 8 9 Auerhahn, Andreas  9 vs 5  Liagkos, Giorgos   -
B - B04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lisik, Zdenko  -
B - B05 - - - 9 Mscisz, Adam  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B06 13.06 09:00 2 9 Poeschl, Thomas  5 vs 9  Nicoletti, Luca  -
B - B07 13.06 09:00 6 9 Stecher, Marcel  9 vs 4  Hausbacher, Klaus   -
B - B08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
B - B09 - - - 9 Makkonen, Petri  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B10 13.06 09:00 12 9 Reischl, Markus  9 vs 4  Kuester, Ralf   -
B - B11 13.06 09:00 19 9 Aldhayan, Fahad-Zaid  7 vs 9  Schoepf, Daniel  -
B - B12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Steudte, Billy  -
B - B13 13.06 09:00 14 9 Gelens, William  4 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
B - B14 13.06 09:00 18 9 Matloub, Albair  6 vs 9  Wallner, Johann  -
B - B15 13.06 09:00 4 9 Koemuercue, Levent  3 vs 9  Kuloyants, Valery  -
B - B16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Grabe, Denis  -
C - C01 - - - 9 Gray, Mark  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C02 13.06 09:00 10 9 Amoyo, Denver  4 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
C - C03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piekarski, Konrad  -
C - C04 13.06 09:00 11 9 Mrva, Milan  3 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
C - C05 - - - 9 Arda, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C06 13.06 10:30 9 9 Puk, Michal  5 vs 9  Krause, Mickey  -
C - C07 13.06 10:30 11 9 Alrimawi, Salah   6 vs 9  Koehler, Thomas  -
C - C08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C - C09 - - - 9 Silva, Miguel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C10 13.06 10:30 17 9 Matvienko, Vladimir  9 vs 6  Scheffke, Rainer   -
C - C11 13.06 10:30 1 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 6  Price, Marcel   -
C - C12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  -
C - C13 - - - 9 Hopkin, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C14 13.06 10:30 14 9 Zintl, Thomas  1 vs 9  Huber, Stefan  -
C - C15 13.06 10:30 6 9 Ratz, Sascha  0 vs 9  Buckley, Benji  -
C - C16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saris, Ivar  -
D - D01 - - - 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D02 13.06 10:30 10 9 Correia, Henrique  9 vs 2  Bron, Peter   -
D - D03 13.06 10:30 3 9 Tenk, Enrik  2 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
D - D04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Huber, Richard  -
D - D05 - - - 9 Mrnka, Ralf  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D06 13.06 10:30 20 9 Nguyen, Hoa  8 vs 9  Schlagloth, Sascha  -
D - D07 13.06 10:30 2 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 4  Seeliger, Ralf   -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hybler, Roman  -
D - D09 - - - 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D10 13.06 10:30 5 9 Kapeller, Manuel  9 vs 2  Likowski, Piotr   -
D - D11 13.06 10:30 16 9 Knittel, Thomas  9 vs 2  van Oers, Hylco   -
D - D12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Maciol, Daniel  -
D - D13 13.06 10:30 13 9 Akdag, Ramazan  9 vs 4  Soufi, Mohammad   -
D - D14 13.06 10:30 8 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 7  Fuehrlinger, Markus   -
D - D15 13.06 10:30 15 9 Gardelof, Erik  9 vs 7  Jamorski, Oskar   -
D - D16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kazakis, Alexander  -
E - E01 - - - 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E02 13.06 10:30 18 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria  2 vs 9  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
E - E03 13.06 10:30 22 9 Henning, Max  2 vs 9  Mueller, Daniel  -
E - E04 - - - 9 Wortmann, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E05 - - - 9 Kristić, Silvije   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E06 13.06 10:30 4 9 Georg, Wilhelm  9 vs 3  Ouschan, Jasmin   -
E - E07 13.06 10:30 21 9 Filkov, Alexander  9 vs 1  Alhelali, Salah   -
E - E08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
E - E09 - - - 9 Alcaide, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E10 13.06 10:30 12 9 Topchiev, Emil  9 vs 5  Duda, Szymon   -
E - E11 13.06 12:00 21 9 Vettas, Evangelos  9 vs 6  Konrad, Daniel   -
E - E12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Adamus, Damian  -
E - E13 - - - 9 Djapo, Nedim  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E14 13.06 12:00 14 9 Reichart, Alexander  2 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
E - E15 13.06 12:00 5 9 Sallmayer , Nico   8 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
E - E16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dudanets, Maksim  -
F - F01 - - - 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F02 13.06 12:00 11 9 Szaszor, Kamil  9 vs 2  Farina, Gordon   -
F - F03 13.06 12:00 9 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  6 vs 9  Khairullin, Ilias  -
F - F04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lentz, Christoffer  -
F - F05 - - - 9 Lindloff, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F06 13.06 12:00 15 9 Froehlich, Christian  9 vs 2  Jaeger, Kristina   -
F - F07 13.06 12:00 2 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 2  Razalo, Oriel   -
F - F08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Labutis, Pijus  -
F - F09 - - - 9 Kudlik, Marek  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F10 13.06 12:00 19 9 Tang, Jok  0 vs 9  Geihe, Johannes  -
F - F11 13.06 12:00 22 9 Mrva, Kristian   2 vs 9  Skvortsov, Viacheslav  -
F - F12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bongers, Tobias  -
F - F13 13.06 12:00 7 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  9 vs 3  Spiss, Thomas   -
F - F14 13.06 12:00 18 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 2  Gangflot, Emil-Andre   -
F - F15 13.06 12:00 3 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 0  Kerler, Herbert   -
F - F16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Feijen, Niels  -
G - G01 - - - 9 Lechner, Maximilian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G02 13.06 12:00 10 9 Witzemann, Dominik  9 vs 4  Braun, Johannes   -
G - G03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rossow, Marcel  -
G - G04 13.06 12:00 16 9 Ramkhelawan, Navin  8 vs 9  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
G - G05 - - - 9 Wolf, Jan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G06 13.06 12:00 4 9 Stolka, Harald  9 vs 7  Thyde, Jeppe   -
G - G07 13.06 12:00 12 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 2  Kiracti, Matthias   -
G - G08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
G - G09 - - - 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G10 13.06 12:00 1 9 Ortmann, Oliver  2 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
G - G11 13.06 12:00 17 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  DIS vs 0  Damoulakis, Aristeidis  -
G - G12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pomberger, Patrick  -
G - G13 - - - 9 Aarts, Ivo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G14 13.06 12:00 8 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  7 vs 9  Haegmans, Joey  -
G - G15 13.06 12:00 6 9 Alhosani, Abdulla  7 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
G - G16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
H - H01 - - - 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H02 13.06 13:30 20 9 Gomez, Vincent  9 vs 3  Jasar, Elvis   -
H - H03 13.06 13:30 2 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 7  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
H - H04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Resch, Daniel  -
H - H05 - - - 9 Stuehler, Ramon  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H06 13.06 13:30 22 9 Sawicki, Jakub   3 vs 9  Benvenuto, Antonio  -
H - H07 13.06 13:30 7 9 Aldarbani, Amer Hadi  5 vs 9  Wolff, Marc  -
H - H08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
H - H09 - - - 9 Uski, Jani  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H10 - - - 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H11 13.06 13:30 12 9 Pongers, Quinten  8 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
H - H12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  AL-Medara, Aiman  -
H - H13 13.06 13:30 19 9 Zielenkiewicz , Karol   9 vs 8  Spanoudakis, Marinos   -
H - H14 13.06 13:30 21 9 Weihnacht, Stephan  9 vs 8  Muklewicz, Michal   -
H - H15 13.06 13:30 5 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 3  Kohlhofer, Peter   -
H - H16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 13.06 13:30 10 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 5  Sönksen, Thore   -
A - A18 13.06 13:30 17 9 Haass, Alexander  9 vs 5  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
A - A19 13.06 13:30 16 9 He, Mario  9 vs 2  Khundadze, Saba   -
A - A20 13.06 13:30 18 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 6  Lutsker, Sergey   -
A - A21 13.06 13:30 3 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 7  Virtaranta, Jere   -
A - A22 13.06 13:30 15 9 Pale, Johan  4 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
A - A23 13.06 13:30 14 9 Hoeberl, Georg  9 vs 0  Baehr, Arnd   -
A - A24 13.06 13:30 9 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  2 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B17 13.06 13:30 13 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 3  Zaja, Edmond   -
B - B18 13.06 13:30 11 9 Auerhahn, Andreas  8 vs 9  Lisik, Zdenko  -
B - B19 13.06 13:30 6 9 Mscisz, Adam  1 vs 9  Nicoletti, Luca  -
B - B20 13.06 13:30 8 9 Stecher, Marcel  1 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
B - B21 13.06 15:00 15 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 3  Reischl, Markus   -
B - B22 13.06 15:00 22 9 Schoepf, Daniel  2 vs 9  Steudte, Billy  -
B - B23 13.06 15:00 19 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 1  Wallner, Johann   -
B - B24 13.06 15:00 11 9 Kuloyants, Valery  5 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
C - C17 13.06 15:00 2 9 Gray, Mark  4 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
C - C18 13.06 15:00 20 9 Piekarski, Konrad  9 vs 6  Montpellier, Alex   -
C - C19 13.06 15:00 12 9 Arda, David  3 vs 9  Krause, Mickey  -
C - C20 13.06 15:00 5 9 Koehler, Thomas  1 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C - C21 13.06 15:00 18 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 2  Matvienko, Vladimir   -
C - C22 13.06 15:00 9 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 1  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz   -
C - C23 13.06 15:00 3 9 Hopkin, David  4 vs 9  Huber, Stefan  -
C - C24 13.06 15:00 4 9 Buckley, Benji  3 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
D - D17 13.06 15:00 1 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 5  Correia, Henrique   -
D - D18 13.06 15:00 8 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 3  Huber, Richard   -
D - D19 13.06 15:00 16 9 Mrnka, Ralf  9 vs 4  Schlagloth, Sascha   -
D - D20 13.06 15:00 14 9 Malai, Nick  7 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
D - D21 13.06 15:00 6 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 6  Kapeller, Manuel   -
D - D22 13.06 15:00 10 9 Knittel, Thomas  3 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
D - D23 13.06 15:00 7 9 Akdag, Ramazan  7 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
D - D24 13.06 15:00 17 9 Gardelof, Erik  3 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
E - E17 13.06 15:00 13 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 2  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
E - E18 13.06 16:30 22 9 Mueller, Daniel  9 vs 3  Wortmann, Michael   -
E - E19 13.06 16:30 20 9 Kristić, Silvije   1 vs 9  Georg, Wilhelm  -
E - E20 13.06 16:30 3 9 Filkov, Alexander  3 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
E - E21 13.06 16:30 6 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 7  Topchiev, Emil   -
E - E22 13.06 16:30 17 9 Vettas, Evangelos  9 vs 6  Adamus, Damian   -
E - E23 13.06 16:30 19 9 Djapo, Nedim  1 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
E - E24 13.06 16:30 7 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 2  Dudanets, Maksim   -
F - F17 13.06 16:30 11 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 5  Szaszor, Kamil   -
F - F18 13.06 16:30 9 9 Khairullin, Ilias  3 vs 9  Lentz, Christoffer  -
F - F19 13.06 16:30 15 9 Lindloff, Thomas  8 vs 9  Froehlich, Christian  -
F - F20 13.06 16:30 2 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 2  Labutis, Pijus   -
F - F21 13.06 16:30 10 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 6  Geihe, Johannes   -
F - F22 13.06 16:30 14 9 Skvortsov, Viacheslav  1 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
F - F23 13.06 16:30 8 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  9 vs 7  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
F - F24 13.06 16:30 4 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  3 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
G - G17 13.06 16:30 5 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 6  Witzemann, Dominik   -
G - G18 13.06 16:30 13 9 Rossow, Marcel  8 vs 9  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
G - G19 13.06 16:30 21 9 Wolf, Jan  9 vs 3  Stolka, Harald   -
G - G20 13.06 16:30 1 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  3 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
G - G21 13.06 16:30 16 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  7 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
G - G22 13.06 16:30 18 9 Damoulakis, Aristeidis  9 vs 7  Pomberger, Patrick   -
G - G23 13.06 18:00 2 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 7  Haegmans, Joey   -
G - G24 13.06 18:00 22 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 6  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
H - H17 13.06 18:00 18 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 2  Gomez, Vincent   -
H - H18 13.06 18:00 7 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 5  Resch, Daniel   -
H - H19 13.06 18:00 9 9 Stuehler, Ramon  8 vs 9  Benvenuto, Antonio  -
H - H20 13.06 18:00 4 9 Wolff, Marc  4 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
H - H21 13.06 18:00 1 9 Uski, Jani  3 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
H - H22 13.06 18:00 20 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 2  AL-Medara, Aiman   -
H - H23 13.06 18:00 17 9 Zielenkiewicz , Karol   7 vs 9  Weihnacht, Stephan  -
H - H24 13.06 18:00 16 9 Erculj, Matjaz  7 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Aschauer, Ernst  -
A - A26 13.06 18:00 12 9 Alkarbi, Naser  0 vs 9  Stankiewicz, Adam  -
A - A27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Antonogiorgakis, Charalampos  -
A - A28 - - - 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piilola, Aleksanteri  -
A - A30 - - - 9 Filippits, Norbert  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A31 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Drenth, Michel  -
A - A32 - - - 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Huetter, Michael  -
B - B26 - - - 9 Liagkos, Giorgos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Poeschl, Thomas  -
B - B28 - - - 9 Hausbacher, Klaus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kuester, Ralf  -
B - B30 - - - 9 Aldhayan, Fahad-Zaid  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B31 13.06 18:00 19 9 Gelens, William  9 vs 6  Matloub, Albair   -
B - B32 - - - 9 Koemuercue, Levent  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Amoyo, Denver  -
C - C26 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mrva, Milan  -
C - C27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Puk, Michal  -
C - C28 - - - 9 Alrimawi, Salah   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Scheffke, Rainer  -
C - C30 - - - 9 Price, Marcel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C31 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zintl, Thomas  -
C - C32 - - - 9 Ratz, Sascha  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bron, Peter  -
D - D26 - - - 9 Tenk, Enrik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nguyen, Hoa  -
D - D28 - - - 9 Seeliger, Ralf  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Likowski, Piotr  -
D - D30 - - - 9 van Oers, Hylco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D31 13.06 18:00 5 9 Soufi, Mohammad  9 vs 3  Fuehrlinger, Markus   -
D - D32 - - - 9 Jamorski, Oskar  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Amorati, Giacomo Maria  -
E - E26 - - - 9 Henning, Max  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
E - E28 - - - 9 Alhelali, Salah  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Duda, Szymon  -
E - E30 - - - 9 Konrad, Daniel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E31 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Reichart, Alexander  -
E - E32 - - - 9 Sallmayer , Nico   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Farina, Gordon  -
F - F26 - - - 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jaeger, Kristina  -
F - F28 - - - 9 Razalo, Oriel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tang, Jok  -
F - F30 - - - 9 Mrva, Kristian   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F31 13.06 18:00 8 9 Spiss, Thomas  9 vs 5  Gangflot, Emil-Andre   -
F - F32 - - - 9 Kerler, Herbert  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Braun, Johannes  -
G - G26 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ramkhelawan, Navin  -
G - G27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Thyde, Jeppe  -
G - G28 - - - 9 Kiracti, Matthias  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ortmann, Oliver  -
G - G30 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G31 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  -
G - G32 - - - 9 Alhosani, Abdulla  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jasar, Elvis  -
H - H26 - - - 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sawicki, Jakub   -
H - H28 - - - 9 Aldarbani, Amer Hadi  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H30 - - - 9 Pongers, Quinten  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H31 13.06 18:00 11 9 Spanoudakis, Marinos  2 vs 9  Muklewicz, Michal  -
H - H32 - - - 9 Kohlhofer, Peter  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 13.06 18:00 13 9 Aschauer, Ernst  0 vs 9  Long, Nguyen Phuc  -
A - A34 13.06 19:30 3 9 Stankiewicz, Adam  9 vs 5  Baehr, Arnd   -
A - A35 13.06 18:00 14 9 Antonogiorgakis, Charalampos  2 vs 9  Pale, Johan  -
A - A36 13.06 19:30 2 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 6  Virtaranta, Jere   -
A - A37 13.06 19:30 22 9 Piilola, Aleksanteri  1 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
A - A38 - - - 9 Filippits, Norbert  FF vs 0  Khundadze, Saba  -
A - A39 13.06 19:30 1 9 Drenth, Michel  7 vs 9  Piergiovanni, Davy  -
A - A40 13.06 19:30 20 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  7 vs 9  Sönksen, Thore  -
B - B33 13.06 19:30 18 9 Huetter, Michael  1 vs 9  Kuloyants, Valery  -
B - B34 13.06 19:30 11 9 Liagkos, Giorgos  9 vs 8  Wallner, Johann   -
B - B35 13.06 19:30 13 9 Poeschl, Thomas  9 vs 4  Schoepf, Daniel   -
B - B36 13.06 19:30 21 9 Hausbacher, Klaus  9 vs 6  Reischl, Markus   -
B - B37 13.06 19:30 6 9 Kuester, Ralf  2 vs 9  Stecher, Marcel  -
B - B38 13.06 19:30 4 9 Aldhayan, Fahad-Zaid  4 vs 9  Mscisz, Adam  -
B - B39 13.06 19:30 19 9 Gelens, William  7 vs 9  Auerhahn, Andreas  -
B - B40 13.06 19:30 8 9 Koemuercue, Levent  3 vs 9  Zaja, Edmond  -
C - C33 13.06 19:30 7 9 Amoyo, Denver  3 vs 9  Buckley, Benji  -
C - C34 13.06 19:30 14 9 Mrva, Milan  9 vs 4  Hopkin, David   -
C - C35 13.06 19:30 15 9 Puk, Michal  6 vs 9  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  -
C - C36 13.06 19:30 10 9 Alrimawi, Salah   9 vs 3  Matvienko, Vladimir   -
C - C37 13.06 19:30 12 9 Scheffke, Rainer  9 vs 7  Koehler, Thomas   -
C - C38 13.06 19:30 16 9 Price, Marcel  9 vs 3  Arda, David   -
C - C39 13.06 19:30 5 9 Zintl, Thomas  0 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
C - C40 13.06 19:30 17 9 Ratz, Sascha  1 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
D - D33 13.06 21:00 18 9 Bron, Peter  3 vs 9  Gardelof, Erik  -
D - D34 13.06 21:00 5 9 Tenk, Enrik  5 vs 9  Akdag, Ramazan  -
D - D35 13.06 21:00 14 9 Nguyen, Hoa  5 vs 9  Knittel, Thomas  -
D - D36 13.06 21:00 21 9 Seeliger, Ralf  6 vs 9  Kapeller, Manuel  -
D - D37 13.06 21:00 13 9 Likowski, Piotr  4 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
D - D38 13.06 21:00 9 9 van Oers, Hylco  7 vs 9  Schlagloth, Sascha  -
D - D39 13.06 21:00 19 9 Soufi, Mohammad  9 vs 7  Huber, Richard   -
D - D40 13.06 21:00 16 9 Jamorski, Oskar  5 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
E - E33 13.06 21:00 11 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria  0 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
E - E34 13.06 21:00 3 9 Henning, Max  2 vs 9  Djapo, Nedim  -
E - E35 13.06 21:00 1 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  9 vs 4  Adamus, Damian   -
E - E36 13.06 21:00 8 9 Alhelali, Salah  3 vs 9  Topchiev, Emil  -
E - E37 13.06 21:00 22 9 Duda, Szymon  6 vs 9  Filkov, Alexander  -
E - E38 13.06 21:00 17 9 Konrad, Daniel  8 vs 9  Kristić, Silvije   -
E - E39 13.06 21:00 10 9 Reichart, Alexander  9 vs 3  Wortmann, Michael   -
E - E40 13.06 21:00 2 9 Sallmayer , Nico   9 vs 4  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
F - F33 13.06 21:00 7 9 Farina, Gordon  2 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
F - F34 13.06 21:00 20 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  3 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
F - F35 13.06 21:00 15 9 Jaeger, Kristina  5 vs 9  Skvortsov, Viacheslav  -
F - F36 13.06 21:00 4 9 Razalo, Oriel  3 vs 9  Geihe, Johannes  -
F - F37 13.06 21:00 6 9 Tang, Jok  1 vs 9  Labutis, Pijus  -
F - F38 13.06 22:30 12 9 Mrva, Kristian   9 vs 6  Lindloff, Thomas   -
F - F39 13.06 22:30 11 9 Spiss, Thomas  2 vs 9  Khairullin, Ilias  -
F - F40 13.06 22:30 7 9 Kerler, Herbert  2 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -
G - G33 13.06 22:30 16 9 Braun, Johannes  5 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
G - G34 13.06 22:30 19 9 Ramkhelawan, Navin  8 vs 9  Haegmans, Joey  -
G - G35 13.06 22:30 6 9 Thyde, Jeppe  9 vs 6  Pomberger, Patrick   -
G - G36 13.06 22:30 15 9 Kiracti, Matthias  9 vs 7  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
G - G37 13.06 22:30 2 9 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
G - G38 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stolka, Harald  -
G - G39 13.06 22:30 22 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  4 vs 9  Rossow, Marcel  -
G - G40 13.06 22:30 3 9 Alhosani, Abdulla  9 vs 4  Witzemann, Dominik   -
H - H33 13.06 22:30 10 9 Jasar, Elvis  1 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
H - H34 13.06 22:30 13 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  9 vs 6  Zielenkiewicz , Karol    -
H - H35 13.06 22:30 18 9 Sawicki, Jakub   9 vs 5  AL-Medara, Aiman   -
H - H36 13.06 22:30 5 9 Aldarbani, Amer Hadi  2 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
H - H37 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wolff, Marc  -
H - H38 13.06 22:30 4 9 Pongers, Quinten  9 vs 4  Stuehler, Ramon   -
H - H39 13.06 22:30 8 9 Muklewicz, Michal  5 vs 9  Resch, Daniel  -
H - H40 13.06 22:30 20 9 Kohlhofer, Peter  3 vs 9  Gomez, Vincent  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 13.06 22:30 14 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 4  Haass, Alexander   -
A - A42 13.06 22:30 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 7  van Lierop, Jan   -
A - A43 14.06 09:00 7 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 6  Siekkinen, Jani   -
A - A44 14.06 09:00 15 9 Hoeberl, Georg  7 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B41 14.06 09:00 16 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 3  Lisik, Zdenko   -
B - B42 14.06 09:00 21 9 Nicoletti, Luca  3 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
B - B43 14.06 09:00 18 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 0  Steudte, Billy   -
B - B44 14.06 09:00 2 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  6 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
C - C41 14.06 09:00 8 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 6  Piekarski, Konrad   -
C - C42 14.06 09:00 10 9 Krause, Mickey  5 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C - C43 14.06 09:00 5 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 7  Skowerski, Karol   -
C - C44 14.06 09:00 13 9 Huber, Stefan  9 vs 7  Saris, Ivar   -
D - D41 14.06 09:00 3 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 1  Matrizi, Arjan   -
D - D42 14.06 09:00 20 9 Mrnka, Ralf  2 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
D - D43 14.06 09:00 1 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel   -
D - D44 14.06 09:00 11 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 7  Kazakis, Alexander   -
E - E41 14.06 09:00 9 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 7  Mueller, Daniel   -
E - E42 14.06 09:00 6 9 Georg, Wilhelm  5 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
E - E43 14.06 09:00 22 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 1  Vettas, Evangelos   -
E - E44 14.06 09:00 4 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  0 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
F - F41 14.06 09:00 12 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 5  Lentz, Christoffer   -
F - F42 14.06 09:00 19 9 Froehlich, Christian  6 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
F - F43 14.06 09:00 14 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 6  Bongers, Tobias   -
F - F44 14.06 10:30 18 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  2 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
G - G41 14.06 10:30 19 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 0  Hajdovsky, Marek   -
G - G42 14.06 10:30 15 9 Wolf, Jan  5 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
G - G43 14.06 10:30 5 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 6  Damoulakis, Aristeidis   -
G - G44 14.06 10:30 22 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 5  Turkowski, Michal   -
H - H41 14.06 10:30 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  8 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
H - H42 14.06 10:30 12 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  7 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
H - H43 14.06 10:30 3 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  8 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
H - H44 14.06 10:30 13 9 Weihnacht, Stephan  4 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A45 14.06 10:30 17 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  9 vs 4  Stankiewicz, Adam   -
A - A46 14.06 10:30 21 9 Pale, Johan  2 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
A - A47 14.06 10:30 9 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 2  Khundadze, Saba   -
A - A48 14.06 10:30 4 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  6 vs 9  Sönksen, Thore  -
B - B45 14.06 10:30 10 9 Kuloyants, Valery  9 vs 4  Liagkos, Giorgos   -
B - B46 14.06 10:30 8 9 Poeschl, Thomas  9 vs 3  Hausbacher, Klaus   -
B - B47 14.06 10:30 6 9 Stecher, Marcel  5 vs 9  Mscisz, Adam  -
B - B48 14.06 10:30 16 9 Auerhahn, Andreas  8 vs 9  Zaja, Edmond  -
C - C45 14.06 10:30 7 9 Buckley, Benji  9 vs 3  Mrva, Milan   -
C - C46 14.06 10:30 20 9 Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  4 vs 9  Alrimawi, Salah   -
C - C47 14.06 10:30 14 9 Scheffke, Rainer  9 vs 3  Price, Marcel   -
C - C48 14.06 10:30 2 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 7  Gray, Mark   -
D - D45 14.06 12:00 8 9 Gardelof, Erik  6 vs 9  Akdag, Ramazan  -
D - D46 14.06 12:00 19 9 Knittel, Thomas  6 vs 9  Kapeller, Manuel  -
D - D47 14.06 12:00 12 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 1  Schlagloth, Sascha   -
D - D48 14.06 12:00 2 9 Soufi, Mohammad  9 vs 8  Correia, Henrique   -
E - E45 14.06 12:00 20 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 1  Djapo, Nedim   -
E - E46 14.06 12:00 9 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  9 vs 7  Topchiev, Emil   -
E - E47 14.06 12:00 11 9 Filkov, Alexander  6 vs 9  Kristić, Silvije   -
E - E48 14.06 12:00 21 9 Reichart, Alexander  3 vs 9  Sallmayer , Nico   -
F - F45 14.06 12:00 1 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  4 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
F - F46 14.06 12:00 17 9 Skvortsov, Viacheslav  2 vs 9  Geihe, Johannes  -
F - F47 14.06 12:00 5 9 Labutis, Pijus  6 vs 9  Mrva, Kristian   -
F - F48 14.06 12:00 22 9 Khairullin, Ilias  2 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -
G - G45 14.06 12:00 6 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 4  Haegmans, Joey   -
G - G46 14.06 12:00 18 9 Thyde, Jeppe  9 vs 8  Kiracti, Matthias   -
G - G47 14.06 12:00 7 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  5 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -
G - G48 14.06 12:00 4 9 Rossow, Marcel  9 vs 1  Alhosani, Abdulla   -
H - H45 14.06 12:00 13 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 5  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
H - H46 14.06 12:00 3 9 Sawicki, Jakub   9 vs 7  Uski, Jani   -
H - H47 14.06 12:00 15 9 Wolff, Marc  8 vs 9  Pongers, Quinten  -
H - H48 14.06 12:00 10 9 Resch, Daniel  9 vs 5  Gomez, Vincent   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A49 14.06 12:00 16 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  9 vs 5  van Lierop, Jan   -
A - A50 14.06 13:30 21 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 4  Haass, Alexander   -
A - A51 14.06 13:30 2 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 4  Hoeberl, Georg   -
A - A52 14.06 13:30 20 9 Sönksen, Thore  1 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
B - B49 14.06 13:30 14 9 Kuloyants, Valery  5 vs 9  Nicoletti, Luca  -
B - B50 14.06 13:30 12 9 Poeschl, Thomas  9 vs 7  Lisik, Zdenko   -
B - B51 14.06 13:30 10 9 Mscisz, Adam  3 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
B - B52 14.06 13:30 17 9 Zaja, Edmond  9 vs 6  Steudte, Billy   -
C - C49 14.06 13:30 8 9 Buckley, Benji  5 vs 9  Krause, Mickey  -
C - C50 14.06 13:30 7 9 Alrimawi, Salah   9 vs 5  Piekarski, Konrad   -
C - C51 14.06 13:30 13 9 Scheffke, Rainer  8 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
C - C52 14.06 13:30 6 9 Montpellier, Alex  6 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
D - D49 14.06 13:30 11 9 Akdag, Ramazan  9 vs 4  Mrnka, Ralf   -
D - D50 14.06 13:30 9 9 Kapeller, Manuel  2 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
D - D51 14.06 13:30 4 9 Malai, Nick  8 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D52 14.06 13:30 18 9 Soufi, Mohammad  5 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
E - E49 14.06 13:30 16 9 Dudanets, Maksim  6 vs 9  Georg, Wilhelm  -
E - E50 14.06 13:30 5 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  5 vs 9  Mueller, Daniel  -
E - E51 14.06 13:30 19 9 Kristić, Silvije   2 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
E - E52 14.06 13:30 22 9 Sallmayer , Nico   6 vs 9  Vettas, Evangelos  -
F - F49 14.06 13:30 3 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  8 vs 9  Froehlich, Christian  -
F - F50 14.06 13:30 15 9 Geihe, Johannes  3 vs 9  Lentz, Christoffer  -
F - F51 14.06 15:00 19 9 Mrva, Kristian   3 vs 9  Tonini, Gianmarco  -
F - F52 14.06 15:00 22 9 Szaszor, Kamil  2 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
G - G49 14.06 15:00 8 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 5  Wolf, Jan   -
G - G50 14.06 15:00 7 9 Thyde, Jeppe  4 vs 9  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
G - G51 14.06 15:00 20 9 Stolka, Harald  6 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
G - G52 14.06 15:00 3 9 Rossow, Marcel  3 vs 9  Damoulakis, Aristeidis  -
H - H49 14.06 15:00 18 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 4  Benvenuto, Antonio   -
H - H50 14.06 15:00 14 9 Sawicki, Jakub   4 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
H - H51 14.06 15:00 10 9 Pongers, Quinten  9 vs 7  Weihnacht, Stephan   -
H - H52 14.06 15:00 6 9 Resch, Daniel  6 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A53 14.06 15:00 4 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 3  He, Mario   -
A - A54 14.06 15:00 11 9 Koniar, Jakub  1 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B53 14.06 15:00 21 9 Souquet, Ralf  4 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
B - B54 14.06 15:00 1 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 5  Grabe, Denis   -
C - C53 14.06 15:00 17 9 Petroni, Fabio  4 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C - C54 14.06 15:00 9 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 4  Huber, Stefan   -
D - D53 14.06 15:00 16 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 7  Hybler, Roman   -
D - D54 14.06 15:00 12 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 5  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
E - E53 14.06 15:00 15 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 3  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
E - E54 14.06 15:00 2 9 Alcaide, David  6 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
F - F53 14.06 15:00 5 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 5  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
F - F54 14.06 16:30 19 9 Kudlik, Marek  3 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
G - G53 14.06 16:30 1 9 Lechner, Maximilian  7 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
G - G54 14.06 16:30 10 9 Majid, Imran  6 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
H - H53 14.06 16:30 7 9 De Ruyter, Tim  7 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
H - H54 14.06 16:30 18 9 Dorenburg, Marco  3 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 5 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A55 14.06 16:30 6 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  9 vs 7  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
A - A56 14.06 16:30 13 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 6  Siekkinen, Jani   -
B - B55 14.06 16:30 17 9 Nicoletti, Luca  9 vs 4  Poeschl, Thomas   -
B - B56 14.06 16:30 11 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 6  Zaja, Edmond   -
C - C55 14.06 16:30 22 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 3  Alrimawi, Salah    -
C - C56 14.06 16:30 4 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 6  Skowerski, Karol   -
D - D55 14.06 16:30 8 9 Akdag, Ramazan  9 vs 7  Matrizi, Arjan   -
D - D56 14.06 16:30 2 9 Kazakis, Alexander  6 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
E - E55 14.06 16:30 12 9 Georg, Wilhelm  7 vs 9  Mueller, Daniel  -
E - E56 14.06 16:30 14 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  9 vs 8  Vettas, Evangelos   -
F - F55 14.06 16:30 5 9 Froehlich, Christian  9 vs 6  Lentz, Christoffer   -
F - F56 14.06 16:30 9 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  8 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
G - G55 14.06 16:30 15 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 7  Hajdovsky, Marek   -
G - G56 14.06 16:30 21 9 Turkowski, Michal  7 vs 9  Damoulakis, Aristeidis  -
H - H55 14.06 16:30 3 9 Erculj, Matjaz  7 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
H - H56 14.06 16:30 16 9 Pongers, Quinten  2 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A57 14.06 18:00 7 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  6 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
A - A58 14.06 18:00 1 9 Lutsker, Sergey  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
B - B57 14.06 18:00 10 9 Nicoletti, Luca  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
B - B58 14.06 18:00 5 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  7 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
C - C57 14.06 18:00 2 9 Krause, Mickey  8 vs 9  Huber, Stefan  -
C - C58 14.06 18:00 18 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio   -
D - D57 14.06 18:00 15 9 Akdag, Ramazan  6 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
D - D58 14.06 18:00 13 9 Maciol, Daniel  6 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
E - E57 14.06 18:00 14 9 Mueller, Daniel  3 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
E - E58 14.06 18:00 3 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  9 vs 6  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
F - F57 14.06 18:00 16 9 Froehlich, Christian  9 vs 6  Kudlik, Marek   -
F - F58 14.06 18:00 19 9 Bongers, Tobias  9 vs 4  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
G - G57 14.06 18:00 6 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  7 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
G - G58 14.06 18:00 17 9 Damoulakis, Aristeidis  5 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
H - H57 14.06 18:00 8 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  8 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
H - H58 14.06 18:00 12 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  5 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 14.06 21:00 2 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 7  Alcaide, David   -
SE - 02 14.06 21:00 19 9 Huber, Stefan  0 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
SE - 03 14.06 21:00 9 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 4  Majid, Imran   -
SE - 04 14.06 21:00 18 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 7  Makkonen, Petri   -
SE - 05 14.06 21:00 16 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 5  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   -
SE - 06 14.06 21:00 13 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 7  Silva, Miguel   -
SE - 07 14.06 21:00 17 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 4  Bongers, Tobias   -
SE - 08 14.06 21:00 4 9 Grabe, Denis  6 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
SE - 09 14.06 21:00 10 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  6 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
SE - 10 14.06 21:00 12 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 6  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
SE - 11 14.06 21:00 8 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 7  Koniar, Jakub   -
SE - 12 14.06 21:00 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Feijen, Niels   -
SE - 13 14.06 21:00 14 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 4  Saris, Ivar   -
SE - 14 14.06 21:00 15 9 Dorenburg, Marco  6 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
SE - 15 14.06 21:00 3 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 7  Hybler, Roman   -
SE - 16 14.06 21:00 11 9 Froehlich, Christian  3 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 15.06 10:00 5 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 8  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
SE - 18 15.06 10:00 1 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 6  Lechner, Maximilian   -
SE - 19 15.06 10:00 6 9 Babica, Radoslaw  8 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
SE - 20 15.06 10:00 2 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  3 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
SE - 21 15.06 10:00 4 9 De Ruyter, Tim  7 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
SE - 22 15.06 10:00 3 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  1 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 23 15.06 10:00 7 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  6 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
SE - 24 15.06 10:00 8 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  3 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 15.06 12:30 3 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 5  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
SE - 26 15.06 12:30 2 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 7  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
SE - 27 15.06 12:30 1 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 4  He, Mario   -
SE - 28 15.06 12:30 4 9 Aarts, Ivo  7 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 15.06 14:30 1 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 5  Souquet, Ralf   -
SE - 30 15.06 16:00 1 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  6 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 15.06 18:00 22 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 6  Filler, Joshua   -