Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2018 - O9 - Klagenfurt - Austria

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 11.10 09:30 10 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  5 vs 9  Lentz, Christoffer  -
A - A02 - - - 9 Berger, Emanuel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Milioli , Andrea   -
A - A04 11.10 09:30 6 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 7  Froehlich, Christian   -
A - A05 11.10 09:30 18 9 Lotfy, Bahram  9 vs 0  Steindorfer, Gregor   -
A - A06 - - - 9 Hoeberl, Georg  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gatsby, Francisco  -
A - A08 11.10 09:30 9 9 Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael  7 vs 9  Likowski, Piotr  -
B - B01 11.10 09:30 12 9 Castelein, Cliff  5 vs 9  Bartol, Roberto  -
B - B02 - - - 9 Darda, Goran  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sommeregger, Rene  -
B - B04 11.10 09:30 4 9 Filler, Pia  9 vs 4  Solymosi, Gabor   -
B - B05 11.10 09:30 17 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  8 vs 9  Colombini, Fausto  -
B - B06 - - - 9 Rassi, Friedrich  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nikl, Kristijan  -
B - B08 11.10 09:30 8 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 4  Resch, Daniel   -
C - C01 11.10 09:30 2 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria  0 vs 9  Arda, David  -
C - C02 - - - 9 Laaksonen, Kim  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Drenth, Michel  -
C - C04 11.10 09:30 7 9 Haegmans, Joey  9 vs 5  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz   -
C - C05 11.10 09:30 3 9 Schleiner, Roman  1 vs 9  Nuti, Patrizio  -
C - C06 - - - 9 Susic, Tomislav  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Erculj, Matjaz  -
C - C08 11.10 09:30 1 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 2  Butschek, Manuel   -
D - D01 11.10 09:30 13 9 Sophaku, Sathaphon  9 vs 8  Topic, Stipe   -
D - D02 - - - 9 Chamat, Marcus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Braun, Johannes  -
D - D04 11.10 09:30 5 9 Madsen, Andreas   9 vs 5  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
D - D05 11.10 09:30 11 9 Brezic, Andreas  9 vs 6  Huber, Stefan   -
D - D06 - - - 9 Zeilermayr, Hermann  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Buckley, Benji  -
D - D08 11.10 09:30 15 9 Kornmesser, Jonas  6 vs 9  Bermanec, Filip  -
E - E01 11.10 09:30 14 9 Grill, Manuel  7 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
E - E02 - - - 9 Huetter, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skowerski, Karol  -
E - E04 11.10 09:30 20 9 Belhaj, Reda  3 vs 9  Gomez, Vincent  -
E - E05 11.10 09:30 19 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  6 vs 9  Reischl, Markus  -
E - E06 - - - 9 Pomberger, Patrick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Grilo, Joao  -
E - E08 11.10 09:30 16 9 Reichegger, Raoul  3 vs 9  Krause, Mickey  -
F - F01 11.10 11:00 3 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 3  Stankiewicz, Adam   -
F - F02 - - - 9 Abiven, John  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kojsza, Zoltan  -
F - F04 - - - 9 Poeschl, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F05 11.10 11:00 12 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  9 vs 5  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
F - F06 - - - 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jarosz, Cezary  -
F - F08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Uski, Jani  -
G - G01 11.10 11:00 14 9 Pieler, Gergely  9 vs 7  Feigelmüller, Thomas   -
G - G02 - - - 9 Turkowski, Michal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kiracti, Matthias  -
G - G04 11.10 11:00 16 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 3  Gebert, Frank   -
G - G05 11.10 11:00 15 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 5  Corso, Massimiliano   -
G - G06 - - - 9 Weihnacht, Stephan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Faraj, Mohammed  -
G - G08 11.10 11:00 1 9 Weiss, Adrian  9 vs 8  Galic, Ivan   -
H - H01 11.10 11:00 20 9 Bujas, Alan  1 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
H - H02 - - - 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wolf, Jan  -
H - H04 11.10 11:00 8 9 Nicoletti, Luca  9 vs 7  Filkov, Alexander   -
H - H05 11.10 11:00 18 9 Kaltenboeck, Niklas  9 vs 8  Pandur , Mirzet    -
H - H06 - - - 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Coretti, Massimo  -
H - H08 11.10 11:00 4 9 Andersson , Lukas   6 vs 9  Cataldi, Filippo   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 11.10 11:00 17 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 2  Lentz, Christoffer   -
A - A10 11.10 11:00 5 9 Berger, Emanuel  1 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
A - A11 11.10 11:00 6 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 2  Milioli , Andrea    -
A - A12 11.10 11:00 10 9 De Ruyter, Tim  7 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
A - A13 11.10 11:00 2 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 6  Lotfy, Bahram   -
A - A14 11.10 11:00 19 9 Hoeberl, Georg  4 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
A - A15 11.10 11:00 7 9 La vecchia, Alessandro  9 vs 1  Gatsby, Francisco   -
A - A16 11.10 11:00 11 9 Likowski, Piotr  3 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
B - B09 11.10 12:30 8 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 6  Bartol, Roberto   -
B - B10 11.10 12:30 11 9 Darda, Goran  1 vs 9  Sawicki, Jakub   -
B - B11 11.10 12:30 13 9 Bianchini, Michele   9 vs 4  Sommeregger, Rene   -
B - B12 11.10 12:30 14 9 Filler, Pia  4 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
B - B13 11.10 12:30 6 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 1  Colombini, Fausto   -
B - B14 11.10 12:30 16 9 Rassi, Friedrich  2 vs 9  Kapeller, Manuel  -
B - B15 11.10 12:30 5 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 2  Nikl, Kristijan   -
B - B16 11.10 12:30 15 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  6 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
C - C09 11.10 12:30 3 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 3  Arda, David   -
C - C10 11.10 12:30 18 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 4  Tonini, Gianmarco   -
C - C11 11.10 12:30 4 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 7  Drenth, Michel   -
C - C12 11.10 12:30 20 9 Haegmans, Joey  6 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C - C13 11.10 12:30 10 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 6  Nuti, Patrizio   -
C - C14 11.10 12:30 2 9 Susic, Tomislav  9 vs 3  Krolikowski, Lukasz   -
C - C15 11.10 12:30 12 9 Hewings, Robert  DIS vs 0  Erculj, Matjaz  -
C - C16 11.10 12:30 17 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 3  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
D - D09 11.10 12:30 19 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 3  Sophaku, Sathaphon   -
D - D10 11.10 12:30 1 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 1  Luca, Gabor   -
D - D11 11.10 12:30 7 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 3  Braun, Johannes   -
D - D12 11.10 12:30 9 9 Madsen, Andreas   8 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
D - D13 11.10 14:00 15 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 0  Brezic, Andreas   -
D - D14 11.10 14:00 11 9 Zeilermayr, Hermann  2 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
D - D15 11.10 14:00 10 9 Spiss, Thomas  2 vs 9  Buckley, Benji  -
D - D16 11.10 14:00 16 9 Bermanec, Filip  7 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
E - E09 11.10 14:00 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  8 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
E - E10 11.10 14:00 3 9 Huetter, Michael  2 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
E - E11 11.10 14:00 13 9 Plattner, David  3 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
E - E12 11.10 14:00 5 9 Gomez, Vincent  7 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
E - E13 11.10 14:00 8 9 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 9  Reischl, Markus  -
E - E14 11.10 14:00 17 9 Pomberger, Patrick  3 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
E - E15 11.10 14:00 18 9 Soufi, Mohammad  9 vs 6  Grilo, Joao   -
E - E16 11.10 14:00 19 9 Krause, Mickey  6 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
F - F09 11.10 14:00 12 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 5  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
F - F10 11.10 14:00 7 9 Abiven, John  4 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
F - F11 11.10 14:00 14 9 Bezdan, Attila  9 vs 5  Kojsza, Zoltan   -
F - F12 11.10 14:00 9 9 Poeschl, Thomas  5 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
F - F13 11.10 14:00 6 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 7  Loukatos, Dimitris   -
F - F14 11.10 14:00 4 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 3  Mscisz, Adam   -
F - F15 11.10 14:00 20 9 Pale, Johan  9 vs 4  Jarosz, Cezary   -
F - F16 11.10 14:00 2 9 Uski, Jani  9 vs 3  Lechner, Maximilian   -
G - G09 11.10 15:30 8 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 2  Pieler, Gergely   -
G - G10 11.10 15:30 3 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 1  Multari, Ettore    -
G - G11 11.10 15:30 20 9 Wallner, Johann  3 vs 9  Kiracti, Matthias  -
G - G12 11.10 15:30 6 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 6  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
G - G13 11.10 15:30 2 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 2  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
G - G14 11.10 15:30 11 9 Weihnacht, Stephan  7 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
G - G15 11.10 15:30 16 9 Rettenbacher, Florian  7 vs 9  Faraj, Mohammed  -
G - G16 11.10 15:30 7 9 Weiss, Adrian  3 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
H - H09 11.10 15:30 1 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 5  Siekkinen, Jani   -
H - H10 11.10 15:30 15 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  9 vs 8  Sustic, Ante   -
H - H11 11.10 15:30 9 9 Amoyo, Denver  4 vs 9  Wolf, Jan  -
H - H12 11.10 15:30 5 9 Nicoletti, Luca  9 vs 7  Malai, Nick   -
H - H13 11.10 15:30 12 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  9 vs 8  Kaltenboeck, Niklas   -
H - H14 11.10 15:30 14 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  9 vs 3  Galic, Luka   -
H - H15 11.10 15:30 17 9 Lanza, Francesco  2 vs 9  Coretti, Massimo  -
H - H16 11.10 15:30 13 9 Cataldi, Filippo   9 vs 8  He, Mario   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 11.10 15:30 18 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  6 vs 9  Likowski, Piotr  -
A - A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gatsby, Francisco  -
A - A19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hoeberl, Georg  -
A - A20 11.10 15:30 4 9 Froehlich, Christian  7 vs 9  Lotfy, Bahram  -
A - A21 11.10 15:30 10 9 Steindorfer, Gregor  4 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
A - A22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Milioli , Andrea   -
A - A23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Berger, Emanuel  -
A - A24 11.10 15:30 19 9 Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael  1 vs 9  Lentz, Christoffer  -
B - B17 11.10 17:00 2 9 Castelein, Cliff  7 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
B - B18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nikl, Kristijan  -
B - B19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rassi, Friedrich  -
B - B20 11.10 17:00 4 9 Solymosi, Gabor  9 vs 3  Colombini, Fausto   -
B - B21 11.10 17:00 15 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  9 vs 4  Filler, Pia   -
B - B22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sommeregger, Rene  -
B - B23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Darda, Goran  -
B - B24 11.10 17:00 8 9 Resch, Daniel  8 vs 9  Bartol, Roberto  -
C - C17 11.10 17:00 16 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria  0 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Krolikowski, Lukasz  -
C - C20 11.10 17:00 7 9 Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  9 vs 8  Nuti, Patrizio   -
C - C21 11.10 17:00 9 9 Schleiner, Roman  5 vs 9  Haegmans, Joey  -
C - C22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Drenth, Michel  -
C - C23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tonini, Gianmarco  -
C - C24 11.10 17:00 19 9 Butschek, Manuel  9 vs 4  Arda, David   -
D - D17 11.10 17:00 13 9 Topic, Stipe  3 vs 9  Bermanec, Filip  -
D - D18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Spiss, Thomas  -
D - D19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zeilermayr, Hermann  -
D - D20 11.10 17:00 12 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  2 vs 9  Brezic, Andreas  -
D - D21 11.10 17:00 14 9 Huber, Stefan  7 vs 9  Madsen, Andreas   -
D - D22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Braun, Johannes  -
D - D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Luca, Gabor  -
D - D24 11.10 17:00 17 9 Kornmesser, Jonas  7 vs 9  Sophaku, Sathaphon  -
E - E17 11.10 17:00 18 9 Grill, Manuel  1 vs 9  Krause, Mickey  -
E - E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Grilo, Joao  -
E - E19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pomberger, Patrick  -
E - E20 11.10 17:00 10 9 Belhaj, Reda  2 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
E - E21 11.10 17:00 5 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  9 vs 6  Gomez, Vincent   -
E - E22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Plattner, David  -
E - E23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Huetter, Michael  -
E - E24 11.10 17:00 11 9 Reichegger, Raoul  9 vs 7  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -
F - F17 11.10 17:00 20 9 Stankiewicz, Adam  6 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
F - F18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jarosz, Cezary  -
F - F19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mscisz, Adam  -
F - F20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
F - F21 11.10 17:00 3 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  9 vs 7  Poeschl, Thomas   -
F - F22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kojsza, Zoltan  -
F - F23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Abiven, John  -
F - F24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
G - G17 11.10 18:30 14 9 Feigelmüller, Thomas  1 vs 9  Weiss, Adrian  -
G - G18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rettenbacher, Florian  -
G - G19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Weihnacht, Stephan  -
G - G20 11.10 18:30 10 9 Gebert, Frank  5 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
G - G21 11.10 18:30 3 9 Corso, Massimiliano  5 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
G - G22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wallner, Johann  -
G - G23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Multari, Ettore   -
G - G24 11.10 18:30 16 9 Galic, Ivan  9 vs 8  Pieler, Gergely   -
H - H17 11.10 18:30 5 9 Bujas, Alan  1 vs 9  He, Mario  -
H - H18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lanza, Francesco  -
H - H19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Galic, Luka  -
H - H20 11.10 18:30 19 9 Filkov, Alexander  8 vs 9  Kaltenboeck, Niklas  -
H - H21 11.10 18:30 9 9 Pandur , Mirzet   5 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
H - H22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Amoyo, Denver  -
H - H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sustic, Ante  -
H - H24 11.10 18:30 17 9 Andersson , Lukas   6 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 11.10 18:30 1 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 8  Corrieri, Daniele   -
A - A26 11.10 18:30 2 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 6  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
A - A27 11.10 18:30 20 9 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
A - A28 11.10 18:30 11 9 La vecchia, Alessandro  9 vs 7  Kudlik, Marek   -
B - B25 11.10 18:30 7 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 2  Sawicki, Jakub    -
B - B26 11.10 18:30 12 9 Bianchini, Michele   7 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
B - B27 11.10 18:30 13 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 5  Kapeller, Manuel   -
B - B28 11.10 18:30 6 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 5  Gorst, Fedor   -
C - C25 11.10 18:30 4 9 Souquet, Ralf  2 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
C - C26 11.10 18:30 8 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  6 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C - C27 11.10 18:30 15 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 7  Susic, Tomislav   -
C - C28 11.10 18:30 18 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 6  Labutis, Pijus   -
D - D25 11.10 20:00 6 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 5  Chamat, Marcus   -
D - D26 11.10 20:00 8 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 6  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
D - D27 11.10 20:00 2 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 7  Correia, Henrique   -
D - D28 11.10 20:00 1 9 Buckley, Benji  2 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
E - E25 11.10 20:00 14 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio   -
E - E26 11.10 20:00 18 9 Skowerski, Karol  6 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
E - E27 11.10 20:00 7 9 Reischl, Markus  5 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
E - E28 11.10 20:00 11 9 Soufi, Mohammad  5 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
F - F25 11.10 20:00 15 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 8  van Lierop, Jan   -
F - F26 11.10 20:00 19 9 Bezdan, Attila  2 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
F - F27 11.10 20:00 9 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 5  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
F - F28 11.10 20:00 17 9 Pale, Johan  1 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
G - G25 11.10 20:00 20 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 3  Turkowski, Michal   -
G - G26 11.10 20:00 13 9 Kiracti, Matthias  9 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel   -
G - G27 11.10 20:00 10 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 8  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   -
G - G28 11.10 20:00 16 9 Faraj, Mohammed  3 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
H - H25 11.10 20:00 12 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 2  Ascheri, Gianluca   -
H - H26 11.10 20:00 5 9 Wolf, Jan  9 vs 3  Nicoletti, Luca   -
H - H27 11.10 20:00 4 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  9 vs 2  Hajdovsky, Marek   -
H - H28 11.10 20:00 3 9 Coretti, Massimo  2 vs 9  Cataldi, Filippo   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 11.10 21:30 19 9 Likowski, Piotr  9 vs 3  Gatsby, Francisco   -
A - A30 11.10 21:30 2 9 Hoeberl, Georg  6 vs 9  Lotfy, Bahram  -
A - A31 11.10 21:30 16 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 5  Milioli , Andrea    -
A - A32 11.10 21:30 7 9 Berger, Emanuel  2 vs 9  Lentz, Christoffer  -
B - B29 11.10 21:30 20 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 3  Nikl, Kristijan   -
B - B30 11.10 21:30 12 9 Rassi, Friedrich  3 vs 9  Solymosi, Gabor  -
B - B31 11.10 21:30 11 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  8 vs 9  Sommeregger, Rene  -
B - B32 11.10 21:30 5 9 Darda, Goran  2 vs 9  Bartol, Roberto  -
C - C29 - - - 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C30 11.10 21:30 4 9 Krolikowski, Lukasz  2 vs 9  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  -
C - C31 11.10 21:30 6 9 Haegmans, Joey  9 vs 5  Drenth, Michel   -
C - C32 11.10 21:30 9 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  9 vs 3  Butschek, Manuel   -
D - D29 11.10 21:30 8 9 Bermanec, Filip  9 vs 6  Spiss, Thomas   -
D - D30 11.10 21:30 17 9 Zeilermayr, Hermann  6 vs 9  Brezic, Andreas  -
D - D31 11.10 21:30 1 9 Madsen, Andreas   9 vs 1  Braun, Johannes   -
D - D32 11.10 21:30 3 9 Luca, Gabor  1 vs 9  Sophaku, Sathaphon  -
E - E29 12.10 09:00 13 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 5  Grilo, Joao   -
E - E30 12.10 09:00 11 9 Pomberger, Patrick  9 vs 5  Makkonen, Petri   -
E - E31 12.10 09:00 10 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  7 vs 9  Plattner, David  -
E - E32 12.10 09:00 9 9 Huetter, Michael  5 vs 9  Reichegger, Raoul  -
F - F29 12.10 09:00 8 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 7  Jarosz, Cezary   -
F - F30 12.10 09:00 7 9 Mscisz, Adam  0 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
F - F31 12.10 09:00 5 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  4 vs 9  Kojsza, Zoltan  -
F - F32 12.10 09:00 16 9 Abiven, John  3 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
G - G29 12.10 09:00 14 9 Weiss, Adrian  9 vs 1  Rettenbacher, Florian   -
G - G30 12.10 09:00 12 9 Weihnacht, Stephan  3 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
G - G31 12.10 09:00 15 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 4  Wallner, Johann   -
G - G32 12.10 09:00 6 9 Multari, Ettore   5 vs 9  Galic, Ivan  -
H - H29 12.10 09:00 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 1  Lanza, Francesco   -
H - H30 12.10 09:00 4 9 Galic, Luka  4 vs 9  Kaltenboeck, Niklas  -
H - H31 12.10 09:00 3 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 4  Amoyo, Denver   -
H - H32 12.10 09:00 2 9 Sustic, Ante  1 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 12.10 10:30 2 9 Likowski, Piotr  3 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
A - A34 12.10 10:30 20 9 Lotfy, Bahram  4 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
A - A35 12.10 10:30 3 9 De Ruyter, Tim  7 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
A - A36 12.10 10:30 1 9 Lentz, Christoffer  2 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
B - B33 12.10 10:30 19 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  7 vs 9  Bianchini, Michele   -
B - B34 12.10 10:30 18 9 Solymosi, Gabor  9 vs 8  Sawicki, Jakub    -
B - B35 12.10 10:30 16 9 Sommeregger, Rene  2 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
B - B36 12.10 10:30 15 9 Bartol, Roberto  8 vs 9  Kapeller, Manuel  -
C - C33 12.10 10:30 14 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 6  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
C - C34 12.10 10:30 13 9 Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  7 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
C - C35 12.10 10:30 12 9 Haegmans, Joey  5 vs 9  Labutis, Pijus  -
C - C36 12.10 10:30 11 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  9 vs 4  Susic, Tomislav   -
D - D33 12.10 10:30 5 9 Bermanec, Filip  3 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
D - D34 12.10 10:30 7 9 Brezic, Andreas  6 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
D - D35 12.10 10:30 17 9 Madsen, Andreas   9 vs 8  Buckley, Benji   -
D - D36 12.10 10:30 4 9 Sophaku, Sathaphon  5 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
E - E33 12.10 12:00 2 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 5  Skowerski, Karol   -
E - E34 12.10 12:00 5 9 Pomberger, Patrick  9 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio   -
E - E35 12.10 12:00 6 9 Plattner, David  7 vs 9  Soufi, Mohammad  -
E - E36 12.10 12:00 8 9 Reichegger, Raoul  9 vs 5  Reischl, Markus   -
F - F33 12.10 12:00 1 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 7  Bezdan, Attila   -
F - F34 12.10 12:00 9 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  9 vs 5  van Lierop, Jan   -
F - F35 12.10 12:00 10 9 Kojsza, Zoltan  9 vs 0  Pale, Johan   -
F - F36 12.10 12:00 11 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 3  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
G - G33 12.10 12:00 12 9 Weiss, Adrian  6 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
G - G34 12.10 12:00 16 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 3  Turkowski, Michal   -
G - G35 12.10 12:00 17 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 1  Faraj, Mohammed   -
G - G36 12.10 12:00 19 9 Galic, Ivan  3 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
H - H33 12.10 12:00 3 9 He, Mario  9 vs 2  Nicoletti, Luca   -
H - H34 12.10 12:00 4 9 Kaltenboeck, Niklas  9 vs 5  Ascheri, Gianluca   -
H - H35 12.10 12:00 14 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 1  Coretti, Massimo   -
H - H36 12.10 12:00 20 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 1  Hajdovsky, Marek   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 12.10 14:00 2 9 Kaci, Eklent  3 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
A - A38 12.10 14:00 3 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 4  La vecchia, Alessandro   -
B - B37 12.10 14:00 4 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  5 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
B - B38 12.10 14:00 6 9 Saris, Ivar  7 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
C - C37 12.10 14:00 7 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 7  Babica, Radoslaw   -
C - C38 12.10 14:00 8 9 Dudanets, Maksim  8 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
D - D37 12.10 14:00 1 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 7  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
D - D38 12.10 14:00 9 9 Gray, Mark  5 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
E - E37 12.10 14:00 10 9 Silva, Miguel  6 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
E - E38 12.10 14:00 11 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 6  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
F - F37 12.10 14:00 12 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 5  Koniar, Jakub   -
F - F38 12.10 14:00 13 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  7 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
G - G37 12.10 14:00 14 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 2  Kiracti, Matthias   -
G - G38 12.10 14:00 15 9 Alcaide, David  7 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
H - H37 12.10 14:00 16 9 Lutsker, Sergey  6 vs 9  Wolf, Jan  -
H - H38 12.10 14:00 17 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  9 vs 2  Cataldi, Filippo    -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 12.10 15:30 5 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 3  Corrieri, Daniele   -
A - A40 12.10 15:30 11 9 Kudlik, Marek  3 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
B - B39 12.10 15:30 14 9 Bianchini, Michele   7 vs 9  Solymosi, Gabor  -
B - B40 12.10 15:30 18 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 1  Kapeller, Manuel   -
C - C39 12.10 15:30 2 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  4 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
C - C40 12.10 15:30 19 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 2  Tonini, Gianmarco   -
D - D39 12.10 15:30 20 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 7  Chamat, Marcus   -
D - D40 12.10 15:30 16 9 Madsen, Andreas   8 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
E - E39 12.10 15:30 17 9 Krause, Mickey  8 vs 9  Pomberger, Patrick  -
E - E40 12.10 15:30 7 9 Soufi, Mohammad  9 vs 7  Reichegger, Raoul   -
F - F39 12.10 15:30 3 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 3  Loukatos, Dimitris   -
F - F40 12.10 15:30 8 9 Kojsza, Zoltan  3 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
G - G39 12.10 15:30 9 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 5  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
G - G40 12.10 15:30 12 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  2 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
H - H39 12.10 15:30 4 9 He, Mario  9 vs 4  Kaltenboeck, Niklas   -
H - H40 12.10 15:30 15 9 Malai, Nick  6 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 12.10 18:00 20 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 0  La vecchia, Alessandro   -
A - A42 12.10 18:00 1 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 7  Kaci, Eklent   -
B - B41 12.10 18:00 19 9 Solymosi, Gabor  7 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
B - B42 12.10 18:00 6 9 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
C - C41 12.10 18:00 14 9 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
C - C42 12.10 18:00 13 9 Labutis, Pijus  8 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
D - D41 12.10 18:00 12 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  5 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
D - D42 12.10 18:00 2 9 Correia, Henrique  3 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
E - E41 12.10 18:00 3 9 Pomberger, Patrick  2 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
E - E42 12.10 18:00 17 9 Soufi, Mohammad  9 vs 6  Silva, Miguel   -
F - F41 12.10 18:00 4 9 Lechner, Maximilian  6 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
F - F42 12.10 18:00 5 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  6 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
G - G41 12.10 18:00 7 9 Maciol, Daniel  6 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
G - G42 12.10 18:00 8 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  9 vs 4  Kiracti, Matthias   -
H - H41 12.10 18:00 18 9 He, Mario  9 vs 7  Cataldi, Filippo    -
H - H42 12.10 18:00 9 9 Siekkinen, Jani  7 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 12.10 21:00 3 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 7  Alcaide, David   -
SE - 02 12.10 21:00 4 9 Soufi, Mohammad  9 vs 8  Majid, Imran   -
SE - 03 12.10 21:00 5 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   7 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
SE - 04 12.10 21:00 6 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 3  Matrizi, Arjan   -
SE - 05 12.10 21:00 8 9 Laaksonen, Kim  3 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
SE - 06 12.10 21:00 9 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 8  Erculj, Matjaz   -
SE - 07 12.10 21:00 7 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 8  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
SE - 08 12.10 21:00 2 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 6  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
SE - 09 12.10 21:00 10 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 2  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
SE - 10 12.10 21:00 11 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 8  Aarts, Ivo   -
SE - 11 12.10 21:00 12 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 3  Dudanets, Maksim   -
SE - 12 12.10 21:00 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 4  Uski, Jani   -
SE - 13 12.10 21:00 13 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 6  Lutsker, Sergey   -
SE - 14 12.10 21:00 14 9 Saris, Ivar  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 15 12.10 21:00 15 9 Wolf, Jan  6 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
SE - 16 12.10 21:00 16 9 Babica, Radoslaw  6 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 13.10 10:00 2 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 6  Soufi, Mohammad   -
SE - 18 13.10 10:00 3 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  5 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
SE - 19 13.10 10:00 4 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  6 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
SE - 20 13.10 10:00 5 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  8 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
SE - 21 13.10 10:00 6 9 Hybler, Roman  5 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
SE - 22 13.10 10:00 7 9 Kazakis, Alexander  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 23 13.10 10:00 1 9 Grabe, Denis  6 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 24 13.10 10:00 8 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 4  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 13.10 12:30 5 9 Filler, Joshua  4 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
SE - 26 13.10 12:30 7 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 6  Feijen, Niels   -
SE - 27 13.10 12:30 1 9 Koniar, Jakub  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 28 13.10 12:30 6 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  5 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 13.10 14:30 1 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  5 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
SE - 30 13.10 16:00 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 5  Szolnoki, Oliver   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 13.10 18:00 1 9 Gray, Mark  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -