Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2018 - O9 - Veldhoven - Netherlands

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 W2 L3 L4 WQ L5 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 9 He, Mario  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A02 02.08 10:00 30 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 3  Matikainen, Casper   -
A - A03 02.08 10:00 4 9 Sulek, Matej  6 vs 9  Kaplan, Joern  -
A - A04 02.08 10:00 36 9 Zavalis, Panagiotis  9 vs 8  Duda, Szymon   -
A - A05 02.08 10:00 38 9 Majid, Imran  6 vs 9  Rimbot, Nicolas  -
A - A06 02.08 10:00 12 9 Penta, Marco  2 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
A - A07 - - - 9 Correia, Henrique  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A08 02.08 10:00 23 9 Grilo, Joao  2 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
A - A09 02.08 10:00 1 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 7  De Ruyter, Tim   -
A - A10 02.08 10:00 7 9 Alfawal, Abdulatif-Mohammed  7 vs 9  Kanatlar, Saki  -
A - A11 02.08 10:00 55 9 Rub, Samir  5 vs 9  van den Bosch , Sonny  -
A - A12 - - - 9 Corso, Massimiliano  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A13 02.08 10:00 37 9 Haegmans, Joey  9 vs 8  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz   -
A - A14 02.08 10:00 34 9 Kares, Manfred  1 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
A - A15 02.08 10:00 42 9 Vancoppenolle, Aaron  4 vs 9  Vettas, Evangelos  -
A - A16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
B - B01 - - - 9 Gorst, Fedor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B02 02.08 10:00 40 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  7 vs 9  Kovac, Lukas  -
B - B03 02.08 10:00 26 9 Antonakis, George  9 vs 5  Turkowski, Michal   -
B - B04 02.08 10:00 5 9 Robisco, Luis  1 vs 9  Halliday, Richard  -
B - B05 02.08 10:00 10 9 Oksala, Jouka  6 vs 9  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
B - B06 02.08 10:00 43 9 Reimer, Ruslan  DIS vs 3  Alnar, Mustafa  -
B - B07 02.08 10:00 54 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 2  Sogular, Enis   -
B - B08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
B - B09 02.08 10:00 44 9 Malai, Nick  8 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
B - B10 02.08 10:00 46 9 Sousa, Bruno  3 vs 9  Janssen, Dennis  -
B - B11 02.08 10:00 47 9 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  9 vs 3  Ernst, Bruno   -
B - B12 02.08 10:00 29 9 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  9 vs 3  Nguyen, Hoa   -
B - B13 02.08 10:00 45 9 Lentz, Christoffer  9 vs 5  Arnold, Thomas   -
B - B14 02.08 10:00 31 9 Gronsten, Ragnar  9 vs 6  Cidam, Dogukan   -
B - B15 02.08 10:00 6 9 Neglein, Fabian  2 vs 9  Virtaranta, Jere  -
B - B16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lechner, Maximilian  -
C - C01 - - - 9 Grabe, Denis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C02 02.08 10:00 41 9 Lisik, Zdenko  9 vs 7  Oksala, Nooa   -
C - C03 02.08 10:00 33 9 Souto, Jonas  9 vs 5  Yagli, Muhsin   -
C - C04 - - - 9 Scheffke, Rainer  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C05 02.08 10:00 28 9 Liigant, Mart  9 vs 5  Latorre, Jorge Antonio   -
C - C06 02.08 10:00 35 9 Meulenhof, Pascal  5 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
C - C07 02.08 10:00 24 9 Polach, Jaroslav  9 vs 3  Voegele, Florian   -
C - C08 02.08 10:00 3 9 Maciol, Daniel  3 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
C - C09 02.08 10:00 25 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 6  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   -
C - C10 02.08 10:00 27 9 Montpellier, Alex  7 vs 9  Ferreira, Americo  -
C - C11 02.08 10:00 39 9 Meligaliotis, Christos  9 vs 5  Gelens, William   -
C - C12 02.08 10:00 53 9 van Delft, Adrianus  4 vs 9  Casellas-Planas, Albert  -
C - C13 - - - 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C14 02.08 10:00 50 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 5  Andersen, Espen M.   -
C - C15 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yildrim, Onur  -
C - C16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
D - D01 - - - 9 Gray, Mark  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D02 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Soufi, Mohammad  -
D - D03 02.08 10:00 11 9 Pina-Hidalgo, Juan Antonio  6 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
D - D04 02.08 10:00 2 9 Safiullin, Marsel  9 vs 2  Geihe, Johannes   -
D - D05 02.08 10:00 51 9 Thomas, Theodore  6 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
D - D06 02.08 10:00 52 9 Winogradow, Andrzej  9 vs 5  Wolff, Marc   -
D - D07 02.08 10:00 32 9 Froehlich, Christian  9 vs 2  Gattinger, Manfred   -
D - D08 02.08 12:00 58 9 Seldenslach, Thibaut  2 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
D - D09 02.08 12:00 50 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  1 vs 9  Schiller, Kevin  -
D - D10 02.08 12:00 30 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 5  Schoeneshoefer, Mirco   -
D - D11 02.08 12:00 49 9 Muratovic, Alen  9 vs 2  Likowski, Piotr   -
D - D12 02.08 12:00 39 9 Alacam, Bilge  9 vs 5  Lindloff, Thomas   -
D - D13 02.08 12:00 60 9 Tang, Jok  9 vs 8  Nygard, Kim-Ronny   -
D - D14 02.08 12:00 48 9 Prager, Christian  9 vs 8  Jarosz, Cezary   -
D - D15 02.08 12:00 41 9 Thomassen, Simon  5 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
D - D16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
E - E01 - - - 9 Kaci, Eklent  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E02 02.08 12:00 33 9 Alves , Ruben   2 vs 9  Weihnacht, Stephan  -
E - E03 02.08 12:00 5 9 Koylu, Sami Erkan  4 vs 9  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
E - E04 02.08 12:00 35 9 Zigahn, Ralf  3 vs 9  Castelein, Cliff  -
E - E05 02.08 12:00 32 9 Cromen, Michael  1 vs 9  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  -
E - E06 02.08 12:00 46 9 Petrou, Panayiotis  7 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
E - E07 02.08 12:00 12 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 1  Trifonov, Egor   -
E - E08 02.08 12:00 40 9 Shkudov, Dmitrii  6 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
E - E09 02.08 12:00 4 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 6  Vyvey, Dylan   -
E - E10 02.08 12:00 54 9 Krysztofik, Tomasz  9 vs 5  Gangflot, Emil-Andre   -
E - E11 02.08 12:00 42 9 Walz, Robert  0 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
E - E12 02.08 12:00 57 9 Gradisnik, Klemen  9 vs 4  Ramkhelawan, Navin   -
E - E13 02.08 12:00 43 9 Fraser, Chris  9 vs 3  Wortmann, Michael   -
E - E14 02.08 12:00 56 9 Bartol, Roberto  9 vs 6  Muklewicz, Michal   -
E - E15 02.08 12:00 44 9 Uski, Jani  9 vs 2  Poschmann, Michael   -
E - E16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
F - F01 - - - 9 Kazakis, Alexander  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F02 02.08 12:00 47 9 Stankiewicz, Adam  9 vs 6  Jofre Domenech, Emilio   -
F - F03 02.08 12:00 25 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  6 vs 9  Juva, Markus  -
F - F04 02.08 12:00 51 9 van Oers, Hylco  4 vs 9  Belhaj, Reda  -
F - F05 02.08 12:00 3 9 Mrnka, Ralf  9 vs 4  Bätscher, Yannis   -
F - F06 02.08 12:00 38 9 Nicoletti, Luca  9 vs 4  Stensrod, Albert   -
F - F07 02.08 12:00 1 9 Sola, Ante  2 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
F - F08 02.08 12:00 29 9 Zajc, Miha  1 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
F - F09 02.08 12:00 36 9 Makkonen, Petri  7 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
F - F10 02.08 12:00 6 9 AL-Medara, Aiman  5 vs 9  Beinhoff, Marcel  -
F - F11 02.08 12:00 24 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 8  Pongers, Quinten   -
F - F12 02.08 12:00 27 9 Codina Llonch, Marc  9 vs 7  Eve, Alexandre   -
F - F13 02.08 12:00 34 9 Grube, Fabian  6 vs 9  Krause, Mickey  -
F - F14 02.08 12:00 10 9 Penrose, Tom  9 vs 7  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
F - F15 02.08 12:00 7 9 Alars, Waleed-Majid  5 vs 9  Mägi, Mark  -
F - F16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
G - G01 - - - 9 Souquet, Ralf  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G02 - - - 9 Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 02.08 12:00 55 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 8  Drago, Tony   -
G - G04 02.08 12:00 31 9 Zuercher, Sandro  0 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
G - G05 02.08 12:00 23 9 Viitanen, William  9 vs 4  Cakartas, Ercan   -
G - G06 02.08 12:00 28 9 Mueller, Daniel  6 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
G - G07 02.08 12:00 45 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  6 vs 9  Hamalainen, Ville  -
G - G08 02.08 12:00 52 9 Jermikimov, Aleksandr  4 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
G - G09 02.08 12:00 59 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 6  Urselmann, Bart   -
G - G10 02.08 12:00 11 9 Glatz, Marc  0 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
G - G11 02.08 12:00 37 9 Cataldi, Filippo   6 vs 9  Koeles, Balazs  -
G - G12 02.08 12:00 2 9 Skowerski, Karol  4 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
G - G13 02.08 12:00 53 9 Elfferich, David  2 vs 9  Vanbroekhoven, Thomas  -
G - G14 02.08 14:00 24 9 Toffer, Alf  DIS vs 0  Peeters, Rene  -
G - G15 02.08 14:00 54 9 Tuerkue, Ugur  8 vs 9  Andersson , Lukas   -
G - G16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alcaide, David  -
H - H01 - - - 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H02 02.08 14:00 3 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 6  Alameri, Abdulla   -
H - H03 02.08 14:00 4 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  9 vs 4  Abiven, John   -
H - H04 02.08 14:00 42 9 Les, Vladislav  9 vs 3  Saetre, Matias   -
H - H05 - - - 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H06 02.08 14:00 26 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 3  Belhassen, Benjamin   -
H - H07 02.08 14:00 58 9 Jonkman, Tim  9 vs 5  Aarts, Ivo   -
H - H08 02.08 14:00 48 9 Weiss, Adrian  9 vs 7  Hybler, Roman   -
H - H09 02.08 14:00 53 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 0  Amorati, Giacomo Maria   -
H - H10 02.08 14:00 35 9 De Ruyter, Gino  5 vs 9  Mscisz, Adam  -
H - H11 02.08 14:00 39 9 Kuester, Ralf  5 vs 9  Matloub, Albair  -
H - H12 02.08 14:00 34 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  9 vs 7  Georgiou, Lefteris   -
H - H13 02.08 14:00 55 9 Rempe, Jan  3 vs 9  Pisklov, Juri  -
H - H14 02.08 14:00 40 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  9 vs 7  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
H - H15 02.08 14:00 31 9 Pale, Johan  5 vs 9  Pisany, Ryan  -
H - H16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 02.08 14:00 1 9 He, Mario  1 vs 9  Jungo, Dimitri  -
A - A18 02.08 14:00 2 9 Kaplan, Joern  9 vs 5  Zavalis, Panagiotis   -
A - A19 02.08 14:00 52 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  9 vs 5  Petroni, Fabio   -
A - A20 02.08 14:00 37 9 Correia, Henrique  2 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
A - A21 02.08 14:00 25 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 7  Kanatlar, Saki   -
A - A22 02.08 14:00 33 9 van den Bosch , Sonny  4 vs 9  Corso, Massimiliano  -
A - A23 02.08 14:00 12 9 Haegmans, Joey  2 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
A - A24 02.08 14:00 29 9 Vettas, Evangelos  9 vs 5  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
B - B17 02.08 14:00 43 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 4  Kovac, Lukas   -
B - B18 02.08 14:00 46 9 Antonakis, George  9 vs 7  Halliday, Richard   -
B - B19 02.08 14:00 49 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  3 vs 9  Alnar, Mustafa  -
B - B20 02.08 14:00 45 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  7 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
B - B21 02.08 14:00 28 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  5 vs 9  Janssen, Dennis  -
B - B22 02.08 14:00 56 9 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  1 vs 9  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  -
B - B23 02.08 14:00 51 9 Lentz, Christoffer  9 vs 8  Gronsten, Ragnar   -
B - B24 02.08 14:00 50 9 Virtaranta, Jere  6 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
C - C17 02.08 14:00 11 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 4  Lisik, Zdenko   -
C - C18 02.08 14:00 7 9 Souto, Jonas  8 vs 9  Scheffke, Rainer  -
C - C19 02.08 14:00 47 9 Liigant, Mart  2 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
C - C20 02.08 14:00 10 9 Polach, Jaroslav  5 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
C - C21 02.08 14:00 32 9 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 9  Ferreira, Americo  -
C - C22 02.08 14:00 41 9 Meligaliotis, Christos  5 vs 9  Casellas-Planas, Albert  -
C - C23 02.08 14:00 6 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  3 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
C - C24 02.08 14:00 27 9 Yildrim, Onur  7 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
D - D17 02.08 14:00 44 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 5  Soufi, Mohammad   -
D - D18 02.08 14:00 59 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 5  Safiullin, Marsel   -
D - D19 02.08 14:00 38 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 5  Winogradow, Andrzej   -
D - D20 02.08 14:00 30 9 Froehlich, Christian  9 vs 8  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
D - D21 02.08 14:00 5 9 Schiller, Kevin  7 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
D - D22 02.08 14:00 23 9 Muratovic, Alen  9 vs 3  Alacam, Bilge   -
D - D23 02.08 14:00 57 9 Tang, Jok  6 vs 9  Prager, Christian  -
D - D24 02.08 14:00 36 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 8  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
E - E17 02.08 16:00 55 9 Kaci, Eklent  5 vs 9  Weihnacht, Stephan  -
E - E18 02.08 16:00 5 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  5 vs 9  Castelein, Cliff  -
E - E19 02.08 16:00 45 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  4 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
E - E20 02.08 16:00 30 9 Peach, Daryl  4 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
E - E21 02.08 16:00 43 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 3  Krysztofik, Tomasz   -
E - E22 02.08 16:00 53 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 2  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
E - E23 02.08 16:00 32 9 Fraser, Chris  7 vs 9  Bartol, Roberto  -
E - E24 02.08 16:00 46 9 Uski, Jani  9 vs 7  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
F - F17 02.08 16:00 27 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 0  Stankiewicz, Adam   -
F - F18 02.08 16:00 26 9 Juva, Markus  9 vs 3  Belhaj, Reda   -
F - F19 02.08 16:00 56 9 Mrnka, Ralf  7 vs 9  Nicoletti, Luca  -
F - F20 02.08 16:00 38 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 3  Lutsker, Sergey   -
F - F21 02.08 16:00 52 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 0  Beinhoff, Marcel   -
F - F22 02.08 16:00 60 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 6  Codina Llonch, Marc   -
F - F23 02.08 16:00 2 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 4  Penrose, Tom   -
F - F24 02.08 16:00 31 9 Mägi, Mark  4 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
G - G17 02.08 16:00 1 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 1  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon   -
G - G18 02.08 16:00 24 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 6  Laaksonen, Kim   -
G - G19 02.08 16:00 42 9 Viitanen, William  5 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
G - G20 02.08 16:00 44 9 Hamalainen, Ville  4 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
G - G21 02.08 16:00 58 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 6  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
G - G22 02.08 16:00 54 9 Koeles, Balazs  9 vs 8  van Lierop, Jan   -
G - G23 02.08 16:00 49 9 Vanbroekhoven, Thomas  9 vs 7  Peeters, Rene   -
G - G24 02.08 16:00 36 9 Andersson , Lukas   4 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
H - H17 02.08 16:00 51 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 3  Larsson, Tomas   -
H - H18 02.08 16:00 34 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  9 vs 4  Les, Vladislav   -
H - H19 02.08 16:00 4 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 6  Labutis, Pijus   -
H - H20 02.08 16:00 39 9 Jonkman, Tim  9 vs 8  Weiss, Adrian   -
H - H21 02.08 16:00 25 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 2  Mscisz, Adam   -
H - H22 02.08 16:00 29 9 Matloub, Albair  1 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
H - H23 02.08 16:00 48 9 Pisklov, Juri  9 vs 3  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
H - H24 02.08 16:00 35 9 Pisany, Ryan  5 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matikainen, Casper  -
A - A26 02.08 16:00 47 9 Sulek, Matej  4 vs 9  Duda, Szymon  -
A - A27 02.08 16:00 41 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 4  Penta, Marco   -
A - A28 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Grilo, Joao  -
A - A29 02.08 16:00 33 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 2  Alfawal, Abdulatif-Mohammed   -
A - A30 - - - 9 Rub, Samir  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A31 02.08 16:00 7 9 Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  9 vs 3  Kares, Manfred   -
A - A32 - - - 9 Vancoppenolle, Aaron  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kuusik, Kristjan  -
B - B26 02.08 16:00 6 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 0  Robisco, Luis   -
B - B27 - - - 9 Oksala, Jouka  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B28 - - - 9 Sogular, Enis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B29 02.08 16:00 37 9 Malai, Nick  8 vs 9  Sousa, Bruno  -
B - B30 02.08 16:00 23 9 Ernst, Bruno  5 vs 9  Nguyen, Hoa  -
B - B31 02.08 16:00 28 9 Arnold, Thomas  9 vs 5  Cidam, Dogukan   -
B - B32 - - - 9 Neglein, Fabian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Oksala, Nooa  -
C - C26 - - - 9 Yagli, Muhsin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C27 02.08 16:00 59 9 Latorre, Jorge Antonio  5 vs 9  Meulenhof, Pascal  -
C - C28 02.08 16:00 50 9 Voegele, Florian  5 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
C - C29 02.08 16:00 3 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  8 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
C - C30 02.08 18:00 45 9 Gelens, William  9 vs 7  van Delft, Adrianus   -
C - C31 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Andersen, Espen M.  -
C - C32 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D26 02.08 18:00 52 9 Pina-Hidalgo, Juan Antonio  9 vs 8  Geihe, Johannes   -
D - D27 02.08 18:00 42 9 Thomas, Theodore  9 vs 4  Wolff, Marc   -
D - D28 02.08 18:00 27 9 Gattinger, Manfred  9 vs 4  Seldenslach, Thibaut   -
D - D29 02.08 18:00 57 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 7  Schoeneshoefer, Mirco   -
D - D30 02.08 18:00 11 9 Likowski, Piotr  4 vs 9  Lindloff, Thomas  -
D - D31 02.08 18:00 12 9 Nygard, Kim-Ronny  3 vs 9  Jarosz, Cezary  -
D - D32 - - - 9 Thomassen, Simon  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alves , Ruben   -
E - E26 02.08 18:00 31 9 Koylu, Sami Erkan  9 vs 5  Zigahn, Ralf   -
E - E27 02.08 18:00 51 9 Cromen, Michael  3 vs 9  Petrou, Panayiotis  -
E - E28 02.08 18:00 48 9 Trifonov, Egor  8 vs 9  Shkudov, Dmitrii  -
E - E29 02.08 18:00 38 9 Vyvey, Dylan  6 vs 9  Gangflot, Emil-Andre  -
E - E30 02.08 18:00 28 9 Walz, Robert  3 vs 9  Ramkhelawan, Navin  -
E - E31 02.08 18:00 54 9 Wortmann, Michael  2 vs 9  Muklewicz, Michal  -
E - E32 - - - 9 Poschmann, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jofre Domenech, Emilio  -
F - F26 02.08 18:00 5 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  9 vs 1  van Oers, Hylco   -
F - F27 02.08 18:00 53 9 Bätscher, Yannis  3 vs 9  Stensrod, Albert  -
F - F28 02.08 18:00 29 9 Sola, Ante  5 vs 9  Zajc, Miha  -
F - F29 02.08 18:00 35 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 0  AL-Medara, Aiman   -
F - F30 02.08 18:00 6 9 Pongers, Quinten  9 vs 8  Eve, Alexandre   -
F - F31 02.08 18:00 2 9 Grube, Fabian  6 vs 9  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
F - F32 - - - 9 Alars, Waleed-Majid  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G26 02.08 18:00 24 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 2  Zuercher, Sandro   -
G - G27 02.08 18:00 4 9 Cakartas, Ercan  1 vs 9  Mueller, Daniel  -
G - G28 02.08 18:00 34 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  9 vs 3  Jermikimov, Aleksandr   -
G - G29 02.08 18:00 50 9 Urselmann, Bart  5 vs 9  Glatz, Marc  -
G - G30 02.08 18:00 25 9 Cataldi, Filippo   3 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
G - G31 - - - 9 Elfferich, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G32 - - - 9 Tuerkue, Ugur  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alameri, Abdulla  -
H - H26 02.08 18:00 58 9 Abiven, John  4 vs 9  Saetre, Matias  -
H - H27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Belhassen, Benjamin  -
H - H28 02.08 18:00 43 9 Aarts, Ivo  6 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
H - H29 02.08 18:00 30 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria  8 vs 9  De Ruyter, Gino  -
H - H30 02.08 18:00 49 9 Kuester, Ralf  3 vs 9  Georgiou, Lefteris  -
H - H31 02.08 18:00 40 9 Rempe, Jan  9 vs 7  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
H - H32 - - - 9 Pale, Johan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 02.08 18:00 59 9 Matikainen, Casper  9 vs 5  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
A - A34 02.08 18:00 32 9 Duda, Szymon  9 vs 7  Haegmans, Joey   -
A - A35 02.08 18:00 36 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 0  van den Bosch , Sonny   -
A - A36 02.08 18:00 37 9 Grilo, Joao  3 vs 9  Kanatlar, Saki  -
A - A37 02.08 18:00 7 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 6  Correia, Henrique   -
A - A38 02.08 18:00 3 9 Rub, Samir  3 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
A - A39 02.08 18:00 41 9 Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  9 vs 6  Zavalis, Panagiotis   -
A - A40 02.08 18:00 60 9 Vancoppenolle, Aaron  3 vs 9  He, Mario  -
B - B33 02.08 18:00 56 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  3 vs 9  Virtaranta, Jere  -
B - B34 02.08 18:00 47 9 Turkowski, Michal  7 vs 9  Gronsten, Ragnar  -
B - B35 02.08 18:00 33 9 Oksala, Jouka  9 vs 6  Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel   -
B - B36 02.08 18:00 44 9 Sogular, Enis  3 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
B - B37 02.08 18:00 1 9 Sousa, Bruno  9 vs 5  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
B - B38 02.08 18:00 26 9 Nguyen, Hoa  9 vs 6  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
B - B39 02.08 18:00 10 9 Arnold, Thomas  4 vs 9  Halliday, Richard  -
B - B40 02.08 18:00 55 9 Neglein, Fabian  6 vs 9  Kovac, Lukas  -
C - C33 02.08 20:00 58 9 Oksala, Nooa  1 vs 9  Yildrim, Onur  -
C - C34 02.08 20:00 42 9 Yagli, Muhsin  6 vs 9  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  -
C - C35 02.08 20:00 52 9 Meulenhof, Pascal  9 vs 5  Meligaliotis, Christos   -
C - C36 02.08 20:00 1 9 Maciol, Daniel  8 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
C - C37 02.08 20:00 34 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 5  Polach, Jaroslav   -
C - C38 02.08 20:00 30 9 Gelens, William  9 vs 3  Liigant, Mart   -
C - C39 02.08 20:00 60 9 Andersen, Espen M.  6 vs 9  Souto, Jonas  -
C - C40 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lisik, Zdenko  -
D - D33 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
D - D34 02.08 20:00 44 9 Pina-Hidalgo, Juan Antonio  9 vs 2  Tang, Jok   -
D - D35 02.08 20:00 59 9 Thomas, Theodore  9 vs 1  Alacam, Bilge   -
D - D36 02.08 20:00 50 9 Gattinger, Manfred  3 vs 9  Schiller, Kevin  -
D - D37 02.08 20:00 37 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  3 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
D - D38 02.08 20:00 35 9 Lindloff, Thomas  9 vs 7  Winogradow, Andrzej   -
D - D39 02.08 20:00 29 9 Jarosz, Cezary  2 vs 9  Safiullin, Marsel  -
D - D40 02.08 20:00 10 9 Thomassen, Simon  7 vs 9  Soufi, Mohammad  -
E - E33 02.08 20:00 4 9 Alves , Ruben   1 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
E - E34 02.08 20:00 48 9 Koylu, Sami Erkan  8 vs 9  Fraser, Chris  -
E - E35 02.08 20:00 51 9 Petrou, Panayiotis  9 vs 4  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
E - E36 02.08 20:00 38 9 Shkudov, Dmitrii  9 vs 3  Krysztofik, Tomasz   -
E - E37 02.08 20:00 27 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  6 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
E - E38 02.08 20:00 6 9 Ramkhelawan, Navin  6 vs 9  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  -
E - E39 02.08 20:00 39 9 Muklewicz, Michal  9 vs 8  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
E - E40 02.08 20:00 36 9 Poschmann, Michael  1 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
F - F33 02.08 20:00 54 9 Jofre Domenech, Emilio  4 vs 9  Mägi, Mark  -
F - F34 02.08 20:00 11 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  8 vs 9  Penrose, Tom  -
F - F35 02.08 20:00 12 9 Stensrod, Albert  5 vs 9  Codina Llonch, Marc  -
F - F36 02.08 20:00 3 9 Zajc, Miha  5 vs 9  Beinhoff, Marcel  -
F - F37 02.08 20:00 23 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 1  Lutsker, Sergey   -
F - F38 02.08 20:00 47 9 Pongers, Quinten  9 vs 2  Mrnka, Ralf   -
F - F39 02.08 20:00 43 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  9 vs 8  Belhaj, Reda   -
F - F40 02.08 20:00 56 9 Alars, Waleed-Majid  9 vs 1  Stankiewicz, Adam   -
G - G33 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Andersson , Lukas   -
G - G34 02.08 20:00 24 9 Drago, Tony  9 vs 8  Peeters, Rene   -
G - G35 02.08 20:00 57 9 Mueller, Daniel  2 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
G - G36 02.08 20:00 40 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  2 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
G - G37 02.08 20:00 28 9 Glatz, Marc  9 vs 4  Hamalainen, Ville   -
G - G38 02.08 20:00 2 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 2  Viitanen, William   -
G - G39 02.08 20:00 33 9 Elfferich, David  1 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
G - G40 02.08 20:00 32 9 Tuerkue, Ugur  9 vs 0  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon   -
H - H33 02.08 20:00 5 9 Alameri, Abdulla  3 vs 9  Pisany, Ryan  -
H - H34 02.08 20:00 49 9 Saetre, Matias  9 vs 3  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
H - H35 02.08 20:00 55 9 Belhassen, Benjamin  9 vs 3  Matloub, Albair   -
H - H36 02.08 20:00 46 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 2  Mscisz, Adam   -
H - H37 02.08 20:00 45 9 De Ruyter, Gino  1 vs 9  Weiss, Adrian  -
H - H38 02.08 20:00 53 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  8 vs 9  Labutis, Pijus  -
H - H39 02.08 20:00 26 9 Rempe, Jan  7 vs 9  Les, Vladislav  -
H - H40 02.08 20:00 25 9 Pale, Johan  5 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 03.08 10:00 22 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 2  Kaplan, Joern   -
A - A42 03.08 10:00 26 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  6 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
A - A43 03.08 10:00 46 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 8  Corso, Massimiliano   -
A - A44 03.08 10:00 42 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 4  Vettas, Evangelos   -
B - B41 03.08 10:00 23 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 8  Antonakis, George   -
B - B42 03.08 10:00 33 9 Alnar, Mustafa  4 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
B - B43 03.08 10:00 21 9 Janssen, Dennis  4 vs 9  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  -
B - B44 03.08 10:00 34 9 Lentz, Christoffer  3 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
C - C41 03.08 10:00 41 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 7  Scheffke, Rainer   -
C - C42 03.08 10:00 1 9 Corrieri, Daniele  4 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
C - C43 03.08 10:00 40 9 Ferreira, Americo  2 vs 9  Casellas-Planas, Albert  -
C - C44 03.08 10:00 6 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 5  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
D - D41 03.08 10:00 29 9 Gray, Mark  6 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
D - D42 03.08 10:00 32 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 5  Froehlich, Christian   -
D - D43 03.08 10:00 44 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 5  Muratovic, Alen   -
D - D44 03.08 10:00 2 9 Prager, Christian  3 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
E - E41 03.08 10:00 4 9 Weihnacht, Stephan  2 vs 9  Castelein, Cliff  -
E - E42 03.08 10:00 30 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 6  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -
E - E43 03.08 10:00 28 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 8  Erculj, Matjaz   -
E - E44 03.08 10:00 38 9 Bartol, Roberto  8 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
F - F41 03.08 10:00 36 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 2  Juva, Markus   -
F - F42 03.08 10:00 39 9 Nicoletti, Luca  9 vs 7  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
F - F43 03.08 10:00 27 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 5  Dorenburg, Marco   -
F - F44 03.08 10:00 3 9 Krause, Mickey  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
G - G41 03.08 10:00 5 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 4  Siekkinen, Jani   -
G - G42 03.08 10:00 43 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  4 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
G - G43 03.08 10:00 24 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 6  Koeles, Balazs   -
G - G44 03.08 10:00 37 9 Vanbroekhoven, Thomas  3 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
H - H41 03.08 10:00 25 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 4  Delgado, Jose Alberto   -
H - H42 03.08 10:00 45 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 2  Jonkman, Tim   -
H - H43 03.08 10:00 31 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 4  Loukatos, Dimitris   -
H - H44 03.08 10:00 35 9 Pisklov, Juri  4 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A45 03.08 12:00 35 9 Matikainen, Casper  9 vs 3  Duda, Szymon   -
A - A46 03.08 12:00 32 9 Majid, Imran  7 vs 9  Kanatlar, Saki  -
A - A47 03.08 12:00 53 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 4  Petroni, Fabio   -
A - A48 03.08 12:00 48 9 Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
B - B45 03.08 12:00 38 9 Virtaranta, Jere  9 vs 5  Gronsten, Ragnar   -
B - B46 03.08 12:00 28 9 Oksala, Jouka  3 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
B - B47 03.08 12:00 33 9 Sousa, Bruno  9 vs 8  Nguyen, Hoa   -
B - B48 03.08 12:00 49 9 Halliday, Richard  9 vs 4  Kovac, Lukas   -
C - C45 03.08 12:00 22 9 Yildrim, Onur  9 vs 8  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian   -
C - C46 03.08 12:00 52 9 Meulenhof, Pascal  3 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
C - C47 03.08 12:00 25 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 0  Gelens, William   -
C - C48 03.08 12:00 26 9 Souto, Jonas  9 vs 1  Lisik, Zdenko   -
D - D45 03.08 12:00 27 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 7  Pina-Hidalgo, Juan Antonio   -
D - D46 03.08 12:00 51 9 Thomas, Theodore  2 vs 9  Schiller, Kevin  -
D - D47 03.08 12:00 50 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 6  Lindloff, Thomas   -
D - D48 03.08 12:00 5 9 Safiullin, Marsel  9 vs 6  Soufi, Mohammad   -
E - E45 03.08 12:00 44 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 8  Fraser, Chris   -
E - E46 03.08 12:00 37 9 Petrou, Panayiotis  9 vs 5  Shkudov, Dmitrii   -
E - E47 03.08 12:00 45 9 Peach, Daryl  4 vs 9  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  -
E - E48 03.08 12:00 47 9 Muklewicz, Michal  2 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
F - F45 03.08 12:00 40 9 Mägi, Mark  9 vs 5  Penrose, Tom   -
F - F46 03.08 12:00 34 9 Codina Llonch, Marc  5 vs 9  Beinhoff, Marcel  -
F - F47 03.08 12:00 1 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 5  Pongers, Quinten   -
F - F48 03.08 12:00 2 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  9 vs 5  Alars, Waleed-Majid   -
G - G45 03.08 12:00 4 9 Andersson , Lukas   6 vs 9  Drago, Tony  -
G - G46 03.08 12:00 29 9 van Lierop, Jan  4 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
G - G47 03.08 12:00 30 9 Glatz, Marc  9 vs 5  Skowerski, Karol   -
G - G48 03.08 12:00 21 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 1  Tuerkue, Ugur   -
H - H45 03.08 12:00 3 9 Pisany, Ryan  9 vs 4  Saetre, Matias   -
H - H46 03.08 12:00 42 9 Belhassen, Benjamin  7 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
H - H47 03.08 12:00 31 9 Weiss, Adrian  7 vs 9  Labutis, Pijus  -
H - H48 03.08 12:00 24 9 Les, Vladislav  4 vs 9  Larsson, Tomas  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A49 03.08 14:00 53 9 Matikainen, Casper  9 vs 5  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
A - A50 03.08 14:00 24 9 Kanatlar, Saki  6 vs 9  Kaplan, Joern  -
A - A51 03.08 14:00 27 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 5  Vettas, Evangelos   -
A - A52 03.08 14:00 23 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Corso, Massimiliano   -
B - B49 03.08 14:00 30 9 Virtaranta, Jere  7 vs 9  Alnar, Mustafa  -
B - B50 03.08 14:00 47 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 7  Antonakis, George   -
B - B51 03.08 14:00 5 9 Sousa, Bruno  9 vs 5  Lentz, Christoffer   -
B - B52 03.08 14:00 46 9 Halliday, Richard  3 vs 9  Janssen, Dennis  -
C - C49 03.08 14:00 43 9 Yildrim, Onur  6 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
C - C50 03.08 14:00 45 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 5  Scheffke, Rainer   -
C - C51 03.08 14:00 35 9 Montpellier, Alex  5 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
C - C52 03.08 14:00 52 9 Souto, Jonas  8 vs 9  Ferreira, Americo  -
D - D49 03.08 14:00 26 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 6  Froehlich, Christian   -
D - D50 03.08 14:00 29 9 Schiller, Kevin  9 vs 4  Gray, Mark   -
D - D51 03.08 14:00 39 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 1  Prager, Christian   -
D - D52 03.08 14:00 38 9 Safiullin, Marsel  4 vs 9  Muratovic, Alen  -
E - E49 03.08 14:00 21 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 8  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -
E - E50 03.08 14:00 22 9 Petrou, Panayiotis  4 vs 9  Weihnacht, Stephan  -
E - E51 03.08 14:00 40 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  7 vs 9  Bartol, Roberto  -
E - E52 03.08 14:00 2 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 1  Erculj, Matjaz   -
F - F49 03.08 14:00 51 9 Mägi, Mark  9 vs 8  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
F - F50 03.08 14:00 41 9 Beinhoff, Marcel  5 vs 9  Juva, Markus  -
F - F51 03.08 14:00 25 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 3  Krause, Mickey   -
F - F52 03.08 14:00 50 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  7 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
G - G49 03.08 14:00 1 9 Drago, Tony  8 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
G - G50 03.08 14:00 36 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 6  Siekkinen, Jani   -
G - G51 03.08 14:00 37 9 Glatz, Marc  9 vs 4  Vanbroekhoven, Thomas   -
G - G52 03.08 14:00 49 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 6  Koeles, Balazs   -
H - H49 03.08 14:00 28 9 Pisany, Ryan  4 vs 9  Jonkman, Tim  -
H - H50 03.08 14:00 6 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 5  Delgado, Jose Alberto   -
H - H51 03.08 14:00 4 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 3  Pisklov, Juri   -
H - H52 03.08 14:00 3 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 8  Loukatos, Dimitris   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A53 03.08 16:00 32 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 5  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
A - A54 03.08 16:00 27 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 7  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
B - B53 03.08 16:00 43 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 5  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
B - B54 03.08 16:00 39 9 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  9 vs 6  Lechner, Maximilian   -
C - C53 03.08 16:00 29 9 Grabe, Denis  3 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
C - C54 03.08 16:00 16 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  4 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
D - D53 03.08 16:00 40 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  1 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
D - D54 03.08 16:00 18 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  4 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
E - E53 03.08 16:00 30 9 Castelein, Cliff  5 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
E - E54 03.08 16:00 42 9 Koniar, Jakub  4 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
F - F53 03.08 16:00 19 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 7  Nicoletti, Luca   -
F - F54 03.08 16:00 34 9 Kudlik, Marek  8 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
G - G53 03.08 16:00 17 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 4  Babica, Radoslaw   -
G - G54 03.08 16:00 35 9 Cohen, Stephan  6 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
H - H53 03.08 16:00 28 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 7  Ludwig , Sebastian    -
H - H54 03.08 16:00 1 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 6  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 5 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A55 03.08 16:00 37 9 Matikainen, Casper  6 vs 9  Kaplan, Joern  -
A - A56 03.08 16:00 6 9 De Ruyter, Tim  2 vs 9  He, Mario  -
B - B55 03.08 16:00 36 9 Alnar, Mustafa  6 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
B - B56 03.08 16:00 24 9 Sousa, Bruno  9 vs 3  Janssen, Dennis   -
C - C55 03.08 16:00 38 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 8  Ortmann, Oliver   -
C - C56 03.08 16:00 20 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 6  Ferreira, Americo   -
D - D55 03.08 16:00 2 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 6  Schiller, Kevin   -
D - D56 03.08 16:00 4 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 7  Muratovic, Alen   -
E - E55 03.08 16:00 3 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 5  Weihnacht, Stephan   -
E - E56 03.08 16:00 33 9 Bartol, Roberto  7 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
F - F55 03.08 16:00 5 9 Mägi, Mark  4 vs 9  Juva, Markus  -
F - F56 03.08 16:00 23 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 5  Dorenburg, Marco   -
G - G55 03.08 16:00 26 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 6  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
G - G56 03.08 16:00 25 9 Glatz, Marc  3 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
H - H55 03.08 16:00 31 9 Jonkman, Tim  9 vs 8  Hybler, Roman   -
H - H56 03.08 16:00 22 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 8  Larsson, Tomas   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A57 03.08 18:00 24 9 Kaplan, Joern  5 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
A - A58 03.08 18:00 17 9 He, Mario  9 vs 5  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
B - B57 03.08 18:00 25 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 8  Lechner, Maximilian   -
B - B58 03.08 18:00 20 9 Sousa, Bruno  9 vs 8  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
C - C57 03.08 18:00 18 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 4  Casellas-Planas, Albert   -
C - C58 03.08 18:00 1 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 3  Grabe, Denis   -
D - D57 03.08 18:00 21 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 3  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
D - D58 03.08 18:00 2 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 3  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
E - E57 03.08 18:00 4 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 2  Koniar, Jakub   -
E - E58 03.08 18:00 16 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 5  Castelein, Cliff   -
F - F57 03.08 18:00 22 9 Juva, Markus  8 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
F - F58 03.08 18:00 3 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 6  Nicoletti, Luca   -
G - G57 03.08 18:00 15 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 3  Cohen, Stephan   -
G - G58 03.08 18:00 14 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 8  Babica, Radoslaw   -
H - H57 03.08 18:00 23 9 Jonkman, Tim  4 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
H - H58 03.08 18:00 5 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 5  Ludwig , Sebastian    -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 03.08 21:00 14 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 5  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
SE - 02 03.08 21:00 20 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 7  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
SE - 03 03.08 21:00 3 9 Gorst, Fedor  6 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 04 03.08 21:00 17 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  7 vs 9  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  -
SE - 05 03.08 21:00 5 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 4  Sousa, Bruno   -
SE - 06 03.08 21:00 12 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 8  Saris, Ivar   -
SE - 07 03.08 21:00 11 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 5  Kudlik, Marek   -
SE - 08 03.08 21:00 16 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  7 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
SE - 09 03.08 21:00 18 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  8 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
SE - 10 03.08 21:00 21 9 Labutis, Pijus  7 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
SE - 11 03.08 21:00 1 9 Kazakis, Alexander  4 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
SE - 12 03.08 21:00 2 9 Corrieri, Daniele  7 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 13 03.08 21:00 4 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 7  Szolnoki, Oliver   -
SE - 14 03.08 21:00 15 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  4 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
SE - 15 03.08 21:00 19 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
SE - 16 03.08 21:00 13 9 Makkonen, Petri  2 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 04.08 10:00 3 9 Jungo, Dimitri  7 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
SE - 18 04.08 10:00 2 9 He, Mario  9 vs 8  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   -
SE - 19 04.08 10:00 7 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 6  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -
SE - 20 04.08 10:00 8 9 Silva, Miguel  6 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
SE - 21 04.08 10:00 4 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 4  Uski, Jani   -
SE - 22 04.08 10:00 9 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 3  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
SE - 23 04.08 10:00 6 9 Souquet, Ralf  6 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
SE - 24 04.08 10:00 5 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 4  Filler, Joshua   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 04.08 12:00 5 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  7 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 26 04.08 12:00 4 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 2  Dudanets, Maksim   -
SE - 27 04.08 12:00 2 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  2 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
SE - 28 04.08 12:00 3 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 7  Laaksonen, Kim   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 04.08 14:00 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 1  Feijen, Niels   -
SE - 30 04.08 15:30 1 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 7  Alcaide, David   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 04.08 18:30 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 8  Kaci, Eklent   -