Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2018 - O9 - St. Johann im Pongau - Austria

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 W2 L3 L4 WQ L5 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A02 12.04 09:00 9 9 Mladinescu, Elvis Mihail  ROM 3 vs 9 POL  Likowski, Piotr  Approved -
A - A03 12.04 09:00 4 9 Prager, Christian  GER 8 vs 9 AUT  Wallner, Johann  Approved -
A - A04 12.04 09:00 5 9 Strele, Meiko  AUT 4 vs 9 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan  Approved -
A - A05 - - - 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A06 12.04 09:00 2 9 Yildrim, Onur  TUR 8 vs 9 GRE  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  Approved -
A - A07 12.04 09:00 3 9 Hirka, Krisztian  HUN 4 vs 9 GER  Neglein, Fabian  Approved -
A - A08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander  Approved -
A - A09 - - - 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A10 12.04 09:00 19 9 Pomberger, Patrick  AUT 9 vs 3 GER  Ratz, Sascha   Approved -
A - A11 12.04 09:00 20 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  KUW 2 vs 9 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos  Approved -
A - A12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman  Approved -
A - A13 12.04 09:00 21 9 Bialuschewski, Tristan  GER 9 vs 8 EST  Rehepapp, Mihkel   Approved -
A - A14 12.04 09:00 8 9 Soufi, Mohammad  SYR 9 vs 3 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey   Approved -
A - A15 12.04 09:00 10 9 Dolan, Morray  GBR 9 vs 8 GER  Vogelmann, Tina   Approved -
A - A16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
B - B01 - - - 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B02 12.04 09:00 11 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 5 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir  Approved -
B - B03 12.04 09:00 1 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 1 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
B - B04 12.04 09:00 12 9 Bak, Tomasz  POL 9 vs 5 AUT  Sommeregger, Rene   Approved -
B - B05 - - - 9 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B06 12.04 09:00 13 9 Steudte, Billy  GER 2 vs 9 NED  Drenth, Michel  Approved -
B - B07 12.04 09:00 14 9 Hausbacher, Klaus  AUT 3 vs 9 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver  Approved -
B - B08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SVK  Koniar, Jakub  Approved -
B - B09 - - - 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B10 12.04 09:00 15 9 Kohlhofer, Peter  AUT 2 vs 9 GER  Poeschl, Thomas  Approved -
B - B11 12.04 09:00 16 9 Seeliger, Ralf  GER 7 vs 9 CZE  Zalman, David  Approved -
B - B12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GBR  Taylor, Paul   Approved -
B - B13 12.04 09:00 17 9 Piekarski, Konrad  POL 9 vs 4 GBR  Buckley, Benji   Approved -
B - B14 12.04 09:00 18 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  GER 8 vs 9 SRB  Stojanovic, Jonny  Approved -
B - B15 12.04 09:00 6 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  KUW 9 vs 5 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo   Approved -
B - B16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan  Approved -
C - C01 - - - 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C02 12.04 09:00 7 9 Shaverdi, Mazi  GER 1 vs 9 GER  Stolka, Harald  Approved -
C - C03 12.04 10:30 22 9 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 9 vs 6 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco   Approved -
C - C04 12.04 10:30 13 9 Nicoletti, Luca  ITA 8 vs 9 SWE  Andersson , Lukas   Approved -
C - C05 - - - 9 Kanatlar, Saki  TUR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C06 12.04 10:30 20 9 Laar, Rainer  EST 9 vs 5 AUT  Pandur , Mirzet    Approved -
C - C07 12.04 10:30 2 9 Filler, Joshua  GER 9 vs 2 NED  Pale, Johan   Approved -
C - C08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GBR  Peach, Daryl  Approved -
C - C09 - - - 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C10 12.04 10:30 6 9 Pauli, Manuel  SUI 5 vs 9 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
C - C11 12.04 10:30 7 9 Liigant, Mart  EST 2 vs 9 FRA  Eve, Alexandre  Approved -
C - C12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KUW  Al-Enezi, Abdullah  Approved -
C - C13 12.04 10:30 10 9 Petkov, Teodor  BUL 2 vs 9 POL  Sawicki, Jakub   Approved -
C - C14 12.04 10:30 5 9 Ernst, Bruno  GER 5 vs 9 GER  Filler , Pia  Approved -
C - C15 12.04 10:30 15 9 Knittel, Thomas  AUT 0 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  Approved -
C - C16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Alcaide, David  Approved -
D - D01 - - - 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D02 12.04 10:30 19 9 Gruber, Stefan  GER 9 vs 4 GER  Schoepf, Daniel   Approved -
D - D03 12.04 10:30 16 9 Skowerski, Karol  POL 8 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani  Approved -
D - D04 12.04 10:30 9 9 Koylu, Sami Erkan  TUR 9 vs 1 GER  Ring, Jennifer   Approved -
D - D05 - - - 9 Lopotko, Hubert  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D06 12.04 10:30 11 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 9 vs 8 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -
D - D07 12.04 10:30 21 9 Kosta, Marcel  GER 5 vs 9 GER  Ottermann, Nicolas  Approved -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
D - D09 - - - 9 Ortmann, Oliver  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D10 12.04 10:30 4 9 Tuerkue, Ugur  GER 9 vs 5 AUT  Erlmoser, Andreas   Approved -
D - D11 12.04 10:30 8 9 Huber, Richard  AUT 9 vs 7 SUI  Schneider, Michael   Approved -
D - D12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 BRN  Alawahdi, Majed-Mustafa  Approved -
D - D13 12.04 10:30 14 9 Zeiner, Stephan  AUT 1 vs 9 KSA  Alghumayz, Mohannad  Approved -
D - D14 12.04 10:30 17 9 Markaj, Labinot  KOS 4 vs 9 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek  Approved -
D - D15 12.04 10:30 3 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios  GRE 7 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
D - D16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
E - E01 - - - 9 Souquet, Ralf  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E02 12.04 10:30 1 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 8 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp   Approved -
E - E03 12.04 10:30 12 9 Schiller, Kevin  GER 9 vs 0 POR  Fonseca, Ricardo   Approved -
E - E04 12.04 12:00 21 9 Codina Llonch, Marc  ESP 6 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz  Approved -
E - E05 - - - 9 Virtaranta, Jere  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E06 12.04 12:00 16 9 Cisternino, Sabrina  SUI 1 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek  Approved -
E - E07 12.04 12:00 7 9 Weichhart, Markus  AUT 5 vs 9 TUR  Akdag, Ramazan  Approved -
E - E08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
E - E09 - - - 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E10 12.04 12:00 12 9 Auerhahn, Andreas  GER 5 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios  Approved -
E - E11 12.04 12:00 14 9 Serradilla, Julian  SUI 6 vs 9 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas  Approved -
E - E12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Lechleitner, David  Approved -
E - E13 12.04 12:00 9 9 Reischl, Markus  AUT 3 vs 9 KSA  Aldrees, Saad-Ali  Approved -
E - E14 12.04 12:00 22 9 Spiss, Thomas  AUT 8 vs 9 POL  Adamus, Damian  Approved -
E - E15 12.04 12:00 1 9 Lentz, Christoffer  DEN 8 vs 9 GER  Lindloff, Thomas  Approved -
E - E16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz  Approved -
F - F01 - - - 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F02 12.04 12:00 11 9 Rognstad , Kenneth   NOR 9 vs 8 CZE  Urban, Petr   Approved -
F - F03 12.04 12:00 17 9 Zeilermayr, Hermann  AUT 7 vs 9 AUT  Necimer, Christian  Approved -
F - F04 12.04 12:00 4 9 Karaica, Robert  CRO 9 vs 2 POL  Jarosz, Cezary   Approved -
F - F05 - - - 9 Weihnacht, Stephan  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F06 12.04 12:00 15 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 7 vs 9 EST  Adigazalov, Rafig  Approved -
F - F07 12.04 12:00 13 9 Correia, Henrique  POR 9 vs 7 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz   Approved -
F - F08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
F - F09 - - - 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F10 12.04 12:00 6 9 Al-Humood, Mohammed  KUW 9 vs 5 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   Approved -
F - F11 12.04 12:00 2 9 Al-Awadhi, Bader  KUW 9 vs 1 SVK  Tenk, Enrik   Approved -
F - F12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Mscisz, Adam  Approved -
F - F13 12.04 12:00 10 9 Pongers, Quinten  NED 3 vs 9 NOR  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  Approved -
F - F14 12.04 12:00 18 9 Rassi, Friedrich  AUT 9 vs 1 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor   Approved -
F - F15 12.04 12:00 19 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz  POL 9 vs 3 HUN  Luca, Gabor   Approved -
F - F16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
G - G01 - - - 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G02 12.04 12:00 20 9 Petroni, Fabio  ITA 9 vs 6 KSA  Al-Ghamdi, Khalid   Approved -
G - G03 12.04 12:00 8 9 Hegde, Siegfried  GER 7 vs 9 AUT  Kiracti, Matthias  Approved -
G - G04 12.04 12:00 5 9 Piekarski, Krystian  POL 4 vs 9 GER  Buck, Markus  Approved -
G - G05 - - - 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  KSA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G06 12.04 13:30 4 9 Stankiewicz, Adam  POL 4 vs 9 POL  Banek, Wojciech  Approved -
G - G07 12.04 13:30 10 9 Springer, Nikko  GER 3 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  Approved -
G - G08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
G - G09 - - - 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G10 12.04 13:30 8 9 De Ruyter, Tim  NED 9 vs 3 GER  konrad, Daniel   Approved -
G - G11 12.04 13:30 14 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 9 vs 5 POL  Turkowski, Michal   Approved -
G - G12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  Approved -
G - G13 12.04 13:30 3 9 Belhaj, Reda  FRA 8 vs 9 ITA  Bianchini, Michele   Approved -
G - G14 12.04 13:30 18 9 Georg, Wilhelm  GER 6 vs 9 SRB  Bodlovic, Igor  Approved -
G - G15 12.04 13:30 1 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 8 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
G - G16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
H - H01 - - - 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H02 12.04 13:30 12 9 Alqahtani, Hassan  KSA 9 vs 7 AUT  Huber, Stefan   Approved -
H - H03 12.04 13:30 7 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 9 vs 4 KSA  Malik, Abdullah   Approved -
H - H04 12.04 13:30 2 9 Kirtley, J. Mike  GBR 1 vs 9 SWE  Weiss, Adrian  Approved -
H - H05 - - - 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H06 12.04 13:30 9 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria  ZAM 3 vs 9 GRE  Dervisis, Fragkiskos  Approved -
H - H07 12.04 13:30 5 9 Keidl, Marton  HUN 6 vs 9 BEL  Castelein, Cliff  Approved -
H - H08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -
H - H09 - - - 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H10 12.04 13:30 16 9 Alasousi, Abdullah  KUW 9 vs 5 AUT  Matheis, Erich   Approved -
H - H11 12.04 13:30 6 9 Abiven, John  BEL 5 vs 9 KSA  Alshammari, Tareq-Zayad  Approved -
H - H12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Dabruck, Andreas  Approved -
H - H13 12.04 13:30 22 9 Suranyi, Matthias  GER 9 vs 8 POL  Bak, Ewa   Approved -
H - H14 12.04 13:30 17 9 Antonakis, George  GRE 8 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -
H - H15 12.04 13:30 21 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 7 vs 9 GER  Cromen, Michael  Approved -
H - H16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 12.04 13:30 15 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 9 vs 1 POL  Likowski, Piotr   Approved -
A - A18 12.04 13:30 19 9 Wallner, Johann  AUT 5 vs 9 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan  Approved -
A - A19 12.04 13:30 20 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 9 vs 4 GRE  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis   Approved -
A - A20 12.04 13:30 11 9 Neglein, Fabian  GER 6 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander  Approved -
A - A21 12.04 15:00 14 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 9 vs 3 AUT  Pomberger, Patrick   Approved -
A - A22 12.04 15:00 15 9 Vettas, Evangelos  GRE 9 vs 4 KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman   Approved -
A - A23 12.04 15:00 3 9 Bialuschewski, Tristan  GER 8 vs 9 SYR  Soufi, Mohammad  Approved -
A - A24 12.04 15:00 12 9 Dolan, Morray  GBR 0 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
B - B17 12.04 15:00 4 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 2 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir   Approved -
B - B18 12.04 15:00 9 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 9 vs 5 POL  Bak, Tomasz   Approved -
B - B19 12.04 15:00 5 9 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  GER 7 vs 9 NED  Drenth, Michel  Approved -
B - B20 12.04 15:00 8 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  HUN 9 vs 2 SVK  Koniar, Jakub   Approved -
B - B21 12.04 15:00 11 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 2 GER  Poeschl, Thomas   Approved -
B - B22 12.04 15:00 2 9 Zalman, David  CZE 0 vs DIS GBR  Taylor, Paul    Approved -
B - B23 12.04 15:00 21 9 Piekarski, Konrad  POL 9 vs 0 SRB  Stojanovic, Jonny   Approved -
B - B24 12.04 15:00 18 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  KUW 5 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan  Approved -
C - C17 12.04 15:00 10 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 5 GER  Stolka, Harald   Approved -
C - C18 12.04 15:00 20 9 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 4 vs 9 SWE  Andersson , Lukas   Approved -
C - C19 12.04 15:00 7 9 Kanatlar, Saki  TUR 9 vs 3 EST  Laar, Rainer   Approved -
C - C20 12.04 15:00 1 9 Filler, Joshua  GER 9 vs 1 GBR  Peach, Daryl   Approved -
C - C21 12.04 15:00 16 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 9 vs 6 EST  Magi, Mark   Approved -
C - C22 12.04 15:00 13 9 Eve, Alexandre  FRA 5 vs 9 KUW  Al-Enezi, Abdullah  Approved -
C - C23 12.04 15:00 6 9 Sawicki, Jakub   POL 9 vs 4 GER  Filler , Pia   Approved -
C - C24 12.04 15:00 22 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 1 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David  Approved -
D - D17 12.04 15:00 19 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 4 vs 9 GER  Gruber, Stefan  Approved -
D - D18 12.04 16:30 5 9 Uski, Jani  FIN 9 vs 3 TUR  Koylu, Sami Erkan   Approved -
D - D19 12.04 16:30 3 9 Lopotko, Hubert  POL 1 vs 9 LIT  Labutis, Pijus  Approved -
D - D20 12.04 16:30 13 9 Ottermann, Nicolas  GER 4 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
D - D21 12.04 16:30 22 9 Ortmann, Oliver  GER 9 vs 5 GER  Tuerkue, Ugur   Approved -
D - D22 12.04 16:30 19 9 Huber, Richard  AUT 9 vs 6 BRN  Alawahdi, Majed-Mustafa   Approved -
D - D23 12.04 16:30 14 9 Alghumayz, Mohannad  KSA 6 vs 9 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek  Approved -
D - D24 12.04 16:30 21 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 2 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
E - E17 12.04 16:30 11 9 Souquet, Ralf  GER 7 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech   Approved -
E - E18 12.04 16:30 18 9 Schiller, Kevin  GER 6 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz  Approved -
E - E19 12.04 16:30 6 9 Virtaranta, Jere  FIN 5 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek  Approved -
E - E20 12.04 16:30 15 9 Akdag, Ramazan  TUR 5 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
E - E21 12.04 16:30 9 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 9 vs 3 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios   Approved -
E - E22 12.04 16:30 12 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  FRA 9 vs 4 AUT  Lechleitner, David   Approved -
E - E23 12.04 16:30 8 9 Aldrees, Saad-Ali  KSA 9 vs 7 POL  Adamus, Damian   Approved -
E - E24 12.04 16:30 10 9 Lindloff, Thomas  GER 4 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz  Approved -
F - F17 12.04 16:30 16 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 7 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth    Approved -
F - F18 12.04 16:30 7 9 Necimer, Christian  AUT 6 vs 9 CRO  Karaica, Robert  Approved -
F - F19 12.04 16:30 17 9 Weihnacht, Stephan  GER 5 vs 9 EST  Adigazalov, Rafig  Approved -
F - F20 12.04 16:30 20 9 Correia, Henrique  POR 6 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
F - F21 12.04 16:30 4 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 9 vs 2 KUW  Al-Humood, Mohammed   Approved -
F - F22 12.04 16:30 2 9 Al-Awadhi, Bader  KUW 9 vs 5 POL  Mscisz, Adam   Approved -
F - F23 12.04 18:00 5 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  NOR 8 vs 9 AUT  Rassi, Friedrich  Approved -
F - F24 12.04 18:00 7 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz  POL 0 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
G - G17 12.04 18:00 1 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 5 ITA  Petroni, Fabio   Approved -
G - G18 12.04 18:00 13 9 Kiracti, Matthias  AUT 1 vs 9 GER  Buck, Markus  Approved -
G - G19 12.04 18:00 22 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  KSA 9 vs 4 POL  Banek, Wojciech   Approved -
G - G20 12.04 18:00 8 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  GRE 9 vs 7 FIN  Makkonen, Petri   Approved -
G - G21 12.04 18:00 2 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 3 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim  Approved -
G - G22 12.04 18:00 17 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 9 vs 3 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   Approved -
G - G23 12.04 18:00 4 9 Bianchini, Michele   ITA 9 vs 7 SRB  Bodlovic, Igor   Approved -
G - G24 12.04 18:00 18 9 Silva, Miguel  POR 9 vs 5 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin   Approved -
H - H17 12.04 18:00 11 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 9 vs 5 KSA  Alqahtani, Hassan   Approved -
H - H18 12.04 18:00 19 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 9 vs 3 SWE  Weiss, Adrian   Approved -
H - H19 12.04 18:00 14 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 9 vs 0 GRE  Dervisis, Fragkiskos   Approved -
H - H20 12.04 18:00 15 9 Castelein, Cliff  BEL 9 vs 8 GBR  Majid, Imran   Approved -
H - H21 12.04 18:00 20 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 9 vs 3 KUW  Alasousi, Abdullah   Approved -
H - H22 12.04 18:00 9 9 Alshammari, Tareq-Zayad  KSA 9 vs 8 GER  Dabruck, Andreas   Approved -
H - H23 12.04 18:00 21 9 Suranyi, Matthias  GER 2 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -
H - H24 12.04 18:00 6 9 Cromen, Michael  GER 2 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ROM  Mladinescu, Elvis Mihail  Approved -
A - A26 12.04 18:00 12 9 Prager, Christian  GER 9 vs 4 AUT  Strele, Meiko   Approved -
A - A27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TUR  Yildrim, Onur  Approved -
A - A28 - - - 9 Hirka, Krisztian  HUN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Ratz, Sascha  Approved -
A - A30 - - - 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  KUW 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A31 12.04 18:00 10 9 Rehepapp, Mihkel  EST 4 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
A - A32 - - - 9 Vogelmann, Tina  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan  Approved -
B - B26 12.04 18:00 3 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 8 vs 9 AUT  Sommeregger, Rene  Approved -
B - B27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Steudte, Billy  Approved -
B - B28 - - - 9 Hausbacher, Klaus  AUT 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Kohlhofer, Peter  Approved -
B - B30 - - - 9 Seeliger, Ralf  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B31 12.04 19:30 12 9 Buckley, Benji  GBR 9 vs 2 GER  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne   Approved -
B - B32 - - - 9 Cipriani, Danilo  ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Shaverdi, Mazi  Approved -
C - C26 12.04 19:30 21 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  ITA 2 vs 9 ITA  Nicoletti, Luca  Approved -
C - C27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Pandur , Mirzet   Approved -
C - C28 - - - 9 Pale, Johan  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Pauli, Manuel  Approved -
C - C30 - - - 9 Liigant, Mart  EST 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C31 12.04 19:30 16 9 Petkov, Teodor  BUL 9 vs 6 GER  Ernst, Bruno   Approved -
C - C32 - - - 9 Knittel, Thomas  AUT 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Schoepf, Daniel  Approved -
D - D26 12.04 19:30 19 9 Skowerski, Karol  POL 9 vs 0 GER  Ring, Jennifer   Approved -
D - D27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -
D - D28 - - - 9 Kosta, Marcel  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Erlmoser, Andreas  Approved -
D - D30 - - - 9 Schneider, Michael  SUI 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D31 12.04 19:30 11 9 Zeiner, Stephan  AUT 2 vs 9 KOS  Markaj, Labinot  Approved -
D - D32 - - - 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios  GRE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp  Approved -
E - E26 12.04 19:30 4 9 Fonseca, Ricardo  POR 0 vs 9 ESP  Codina Llonch, Marc  Approved -
E - E27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Cisternino, Sabrina  Approved -
E - E28 - - - 9 Weichhart, Markus  AUT 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Auerhahn, Andreas  Approved -
E - E30 - - - 9 Serradilla, Julian  SUI 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E31 12.04 19:30 10 9 Reischl, Markus  AUT 1 vs 9 AUT  Spiss, Thomas  Approved -
E - E32 - - - 9 Lentz, Christoffer  DEN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CZE  Urban, Petr  Approved -
F - F26 12.04 19:30 17 9 Zeilermayr, Hermann  AUT 8 vs 9 POL  Jarosz, Cezary  Approved -
F - F27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Casellas-Planas, Albert  Approved -
F - F28 - - - 9 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  Approved -
F - F30 - - - 9 Tenk, Enrik  SVK 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F31 12.04 19:30 3 9 Pongers, Quinten  NED 9 vs 4 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor   Approved -
F - F32 - - - 9 Luca, Gabor  HUN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KSA  Al-Ghamdi, Khalid  Approved -
G - G26 12.04 19:30 9 9 Hegde, Siegfried  GER 2 vs 9 POL  Piekarski, Krystian  Approved -
G - G27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam  Approved -
G - G28 - - - 9 Springer, Nikko  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  konrad, Daniel  Approved -
G - G30 - - - 9 Turkowski, Michal  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G31 12.04 19:30 6 9 Belhaj, Reda  FRA 4 vs 9 GER  Georg, Wilhelm  Approved -
G - G32 - - - 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Huber, Stefan  Approved -
H - H26 12.04 19:30 20 9 Malik, Abdullah  KSA 9 vs 7 GBR  Kirtley, J. Mike   Approved -
H - H27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ZAM  Amorati, Giacomo Maria  Approved -
H - H28 - - - 9 Keidl, Marton  HUN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Matheis, Erich  Approved -
H - H30 - - - 9 Abiven, John  BEL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H31 12.04 19:30 7 9 Bak, Ewa  POL 1 vs 9 GRE  Antonakis, George  Approved -
H - H32 - - - 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 12.04 19:30 2 9 Mladinescu, Elvis Mihail  ROM 1 vs 9 GBR  Dolan, Morray  Approved -
A - A34 12.04 19:30 5 9 Prager, Christian  GER 9 vs 6 GER  Bialuschewski, Tristan   Approved -
A - A35 12.04 19:30 8 9 Yildrim, Onur  TUR 6 vs 9 KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman  Approved -
A - A36 12.04 19:30 13 9 Hirka, Krisztian  HUN 6 vs 9 AUT  Pomberger, Patrick  Approved -
A - A37 12.04 19:30 22 9 Ratz, Sascha  GER 6 vs 9 GER  Neglein, Fabian  Approved -
A - A38 12.04 19:30 1 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad  KUW 9 vs 5 GRE  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis   Approved -
A - A39 12.04 19:30 18 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 9 vs 2 AUT  Wallner, Johann   Approved -
A - A40 12.04 19:30 14 9 Vogelmann, Tina  GER 9 vs 1 POL  Likowski, Piotr   Approved -
B - B33 12.04 21:00 1 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 9 vs 5 KUW  Al-Yousef, Abdullah   Approved -
B - B34 12.04 21:00 18 9 Sommeregger, Rene  AUT 9 vs 1 SRB  Stojanovic, Jonny   Approved -
B - B35 - - - 9 Steudte, Billy  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B36 12.04 21:00 14 9 Hausbacher, Klaus  AUT 1 vs 9 GER  Poeschl, Thomas  Approved -
B - B37 12.04 21:00 2 9 Kohlhofer, Peter  AUT 0 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub  Approved -
B - B38 12.04 21:00 12 9 Seeliger, Ralf  GER 9 vs 6 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   Approved -
B - B39 12.04 21:00 15 9 Buckley, Benji  GBR 8 vs 9 POL  Bak, Tomasz  Approved -
B - B40 12.04 21:00 9 9 Cipriani, Danilo  ITA 7 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir  Approved -
C - C33 12.04 21:00 8 9 Shaverdi, Mazi  GER 4 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  Approved -
C - C34 12.04 21:00 3 9 Nicoletti, Luca  ITA 9 vs 3 GER  Filler , Pia   Approved -
C - C35 12.04 21:00 11 9 Pandur , Mirzet   AUT 7 vs 9 FRA  Eve, Alexandre  Approved -
C - C36 12.04 21:00 10 9 Pale, Johan  NED 0 vs 9 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
C - C37 12.04 21:00 16 9 Pauli, Manuel  SUI 2 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl  Approved -
C - C38 12.04 21:00 6 9 Liigant, Mart  EST 9 vs 6 EST  Laar, Rainer   Approved -
C - C39 12.04 21:00 7 9 Petkov, Teodor  BUL 2 vs 9 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg  Approved -
C - C40 12.04 21:00 4 9 Knittel, Thomas  AUT 4 vs 9 GER  Stolka, Harald  Approved -
D - D33 12.04 21:00 19 9 Schoepf, Daniel  GER 7 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
D - D34 12.04 21:00 5 9 Skowerski, Karol  POL 9 vs 5 KSA  Alghumayz, Mohannad   Approved -
D - D35 12.04 21:00 20 9 Maciol, Daniel  POL 9 vs 0 BRN  Alawahdi, Majed-Mustafa   Approved -
D - D36 12.04 21:00 21 9 Kosta, Marcel  GER 7 vs 9 GER  Tuerkue, Ugur  Approved -
D - D37 12.04 21:00 22 9 Erlmoser, Andreas  AUT 0 vs 9 GER  Ottermann, Nicolas  Approved -
D - D38 12.04 22:30 11 9 Schneider, Michael  SUI 9 vs 8 POL  Lopotko, Hubert   Approved -
D - D39 12.04 22:30 21 9 Markaj, Labinot  KOS 3 vs 9 TUR  Koylu, Sami Erkan  Approved -
D - D40 12.04 22:30 2 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios  GRE 7 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
E - E33 12.04 22:30 10 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  CRO 9 vs 2 GER  Lindloff, Thomas   Approved -
E - E34 12.04 22:30 15 9 Codina Llonch, Marc  ESP 9 vs 8 POL  Adamus, Damian   Approved -
E - E35 12.04 22:30 18 9 Cisternino, Sabrina  SUI 4 vs 9 AUT  Lechleitner, David  Approved -
E - E36 12.04 22:30 3 9 Weichhart, Markus  AUT 5 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios  Approved -
E - E37 12.04 22:30 13 9 Auerhahn, Andreas  GER 3 vs 9 TUR  Akdag, Ramazan  Approved -
E - E38 12.04 22:30 19 9 Serradilla, Julian  SUI 9 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere   Approved -
E - E39 12.04 22:30 5 9 Spiss, Thomas  AUT 4 vs 9 GER  Schiller, Kevin  Approved -
E - E40 12.04 22:30 9 9 Lentz, Christoffer  DEN 7 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
F - F33 12.04 22:30 20 9 Urban, Petr  CZE 9 vs 8 POL  Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz   Approved -
F - F34 12.04 22:30 16 9 Jarosz, Cezary  POL 9 vs 7 NOR  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   Approved -
F - F35 12.04 22:30 14 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 9 vs 6 POL  Mscisz, Adam   Approved -
F - F36 12.04 22:30 22 9 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  POL 9 vs 3 KUW  Al-Humood, Mohammed   Approved -
F - F37 12.04 22:30 1 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  ITA 7 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
F - F38 12.04 22:30 17 9 Tenk, Enrik  SVK 1 vs 9 GER  Weihnacht, Stephan  Approved -
F - F39 12.04 22:30 4 9 Pongers, Quinten  NED 9 vs 6 AUT  Necimer, Christian   Approved -
F - F40 12.04 22:30 7 9 Luca, Gabor  HUN 4 vs 9 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth   Approved -
G - G33 12.04 22:30 6 9 Al-Ghamdi, Khalid  KSA 2 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
G - G34 12.04 22:30 8 9 Piekarski, Krystian  POL 7 vs 9 SRB  Bodlovic, Igor  Approved -
G - G35 12.04 23:45 22 9 Stankiewicz, Adam  POL 9 vs 7 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   Approved -
G - G36 12.04 23:45 7 9 Springer, Nikko  GER 9 vs 8 GER  Ludwig , Sebastian    Approved -
G - G37 12.04 23:45 10 9 konrad, Daniel  GER 2 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
G - G38 12.04 23:45 19 9 Turkowski, Michal  POL 9 vs 4 POL  Banek, Wojciech   Approved -
G - G39 12.04 23:45 6 9 Georg, Wilhelm  GER 9 vs 4 AUT  Kiracti, Matthias   Approved -
G - G40 12.04 23:45 18 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 9 vs 7 ITA  Petroni, Fabio   Approved -
H - H33 12.04 23:45 9 9 Huber, Stefan  AUT 9 vs 1 GER  Cromen, Michael   Approved -
H - H34 12.04 23:45 17 9 Malik, Abdullah  KSA 4 vs 9 GER  Suranyi, Matthias  Approved -
H - H35 12.04 23:45 14 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria  ZAM 1 vs 9 GER  Dabruck, Andreas  Approved -
H - H36 12.04 23:45 5 9 Keidl, Marton  HUN 9 vs 7 KUW  Alasousi, Abdullah   Approved -
H - H37 12.04 23:45 8 9 Matheis, Erich  AUT 2 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -
H - H38 12.04 23:45 13 9 Abiven, John  BEL 9 vs 4 GRE  Dervisis, Fragkiskos   Approved -
H - H39 12.04 23:45 12 9 Antonakis, George  GRE 4 vs 9 SWE  Weiss, Adrian  Approved -
H - H40 12.04 23:45 11 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 9 vs 8 KSA  Alqahtani, Hassan   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 12.04 23:45 3 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 9 vs 3 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan   Approved -
A - A42 12.04 23:45 1 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 9 vs 6 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander   Approved -
A - A43 12.04 23:45 4 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 6 vs 9 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos  Approved -
A - A44 12.04 23:45 21 9 Soufi, Mohammad  SYR 4 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
B - B41 12.04 23:45 20 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 3 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele   Approved -
B - B42 12.04 23:45 2 9 Drenth, Michel  NED 5 vs 9 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver  Approved -
B - B43 12.04 23:45 16 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 4 CZE  Zalman, David   Approved -
B - B44 12.04 23:45 15 9 Piekarski, Konrad  POL 3 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan  Approved -
C - C41 13.04 09:00 1 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 5 SWE  Andersson , Lukas    Approved -
C - C42 13.04 09:00 22 9 Kanatlar, Saki  TUR 5 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua  Approved -
C - C43 13.04 09:00 21 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 6 vs 9 KUW  Al-Enezi, Abdullah  Approved -
C - C44 13.04 09:00 20 9 Sawicki, Jakub   POL 3 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David  Approved -
D - D41 13.04 09:00 19 9 Gruber, Stefan  GER 5 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani  Approved -
D - D42 13.04 09:00 18 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 4 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
D - D43 13.04 09:00 17 9 Ortmann, Oliver  GER 9 vs 1 AUT  Huber, Richard   Approved -
D - D44 13.04 09:00 16 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  CZE 8 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
E - E41 13.04 09:00 14 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 8 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz   Approved -
E - E42 13.04 09:00 15 9 Kudlik, Marek  POL 9 vs 5 FRA  Cohen, Stephan   Approved -
E - E43 13.04 09:00 13 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 8 vs 9 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas  Approved -
E - E44 13.04 09:00 12 9 Aldrees, Saad-Ali  KSA 2 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz  Approved -
F - F41 13.04 09:00 11 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 1 CRO  Karaica, Robert   Approved -
F - F42 13.04 09:00 10 9 Adigazalov, Rafig  EST 2 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
F - F43 13.04 09:00 9 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 9 vs 6 KUW  Al-Awadhi, Bader   Approved -
F - F44 13.04 09:00 8 9 Rassi, Friedrich  AUT 5 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
G - G41 13.04 09:00 7 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 6 vs 9 GER  Buck, Markus  Approved -
G - G42 13.04 09:00 6 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  KSA 9 vs 4 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   Approved -
G - G43 13.04 09:00 5 9 De Ruyter, Tim  NED 8 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
G - G44 13.04 09:00 4 9 Bianchini, Michele   ITA 4 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
H - H41 13.04 09:00 3 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 9 vs 5 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani   Approved -
H - H42 13.04 09:00 2 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 9 vs 6 BEL  Castelein, Cliff   Approved -
H - H43 13.04 10:30 3 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 9 vs 5 KSA  Alshammari, Tareq-Zayad   Approved -
H - H44 13.04 10:30 1 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 2 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A45 13.04 10:30 4 9 Dolan, Morray  GBR 9 vs 8 GER  Prager, Christian   Approved -
A - A46 13.04 10:30 6 9 AL-Medara, Aiman  KSA 3 vs 9 AUT  Pomberger, Patrick  Approved -
A - A47 13.04 10:30 8 9 Neglein, Fabian  GER 9 vs 8 KUW  Al-Khashawi, Mohammad   Approved -
A - A48 13.04 10:30 2 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 9 vs 4 GER  Vogelmann, Tina   Approved -
B - B45 13.04 10:30 14 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 9 vs 3 AUT  Sommeregger, Rene   Approved -
B - B46 13.04 10:30 10 9 Steudte, Billy  GER 8 vs 9 GER  Poeschl, Thomas  Approved -
B - B47 13.04 10:30 19 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 5 GER  Seeliger, Ralf   Approved -
B - B48 13.04 10:30 20 9 Bak, Tomasz  POL 1 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir  Approved -
C - C45 13.04 10:30 7 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 4 vs 9 ITA  Nicoletti, Luca  Approved -
C - C46 13.04 10:30 13 9 Eve, Alexandre  FRA 3 vs 9 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
C - C47 13.04 10:30 5 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 9 vs 6 EST  Liigant, Mart   Approved -
C - C48 13.04 10:30 17 9 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 3 vs 9 GER  Stolka, Harald  Approved -
D - D45 13.04 10:30 18 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 7 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol  Approved -
D - D46 13.04 10:30 16 9 Maciol, Daniel  POL 9 vs 5 GER  Tuerkue, Ugur   Approved -
D - D47 13.04 10:30 12 9 Ottermann, Nicolas  GER 5 vs 9 SUI  Schneider, Michael  Approved -
D - D48 13.04 10:30 15 9 Koylu, Sami Erkan  TUR 3 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
E - E45 13.04 10:30 9 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  CRO 9 vs 4 ESP  Codina Llonch, Marc   Approved -
E - E46 13.04 10:30 22 9 Lechleitner, David  AUT 7 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios  Approved -
E - E47 13.04 10:30 21 9 Akdag, Ramazan  TUR 9 vs 2 SUI  Serradilla, Julian   Approved -
E - E48 13.04 10:30 11 9 Schiller, Kevin  GER 4 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
F - F45 13.04 12:00 13 9 Urban, Petr  CZE 7 vs 9 POL  Jarosz, Cezary  Approved -
F - F46 13.04 12:00 12 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 7 vs 9 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz  Approved -
F - F47 13.04 12:00 17 9 Correia, Henrique  POR 9 vs 8 GER  Weihnacht, Stephan   Approved -
F - F48 13.04 12:00 19 9 Pongers, Quinten  NED 3 vs 9 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth   Approved -
G - G45 13.04 12:00 9 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  RUS 9 vs 8 SRB  Bodlovic, Igor   Approved -
G - G46 13.04 12:00 14 9 Stankiewicz, Adam  POL 1 vs 9 GER  Springer, Nikko  Approved -
G - G47 13.04 12:00 1 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 9 vs 6 POL  Turkowski, Michal   Approved -
G - G48 13.04 12:00 11 9 Georg, Wilhelm  GER 9 vs 6 NED  van Lierop, Jan   Approved -
H - H45 13.04 12:00 7 9 Huber, Stefan  AUT 8 vs 9 GER  Suranyi, Matthias  Approved -
H - H46 13.04 12:00 20 9 Dabruck, Andreas  GER 4 vs 9 HUN  Keidl, Marton  Approved -
H - H47 13.04 12:00 4 9 Majid, Imran  GBR 9 vs 1 BEL  Abiven, John   Approved -
H - H48 13.04 12:00 15 9 Weiss, Adrian  SWE 9 vs 6 ESP  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A49 13.04 12:00 21 9 Dolan, Morray  GBR 4 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander  Approved -
A - A50 13.04 12:00 8 9 Pomberger, Patrick  AUT 8 vs 9 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan  Approved -
A - A51 13.04 12:00 22 9 Neglein, Fabian  GER 2 vs 9 SYR  Soufi, Mohammad  Approved -
A - A52 13.04 12:00 18 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 8 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey  Approved -
B - B49 13.04 12:00 6 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 9 vs 8 NED  Drenth, Michel   Approved -
B - B50 13.04 12:00 3 9 Poeschl, Thomas  GER 2 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
B - B51 13.04 12:00 5 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 6 POL  Piekarski, Konrad   Approved -
B - B52 13.04 12:00 2 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir  BUL 9 vs 5 CZE  Zalman, David   Approved -
C - C49 13.04 12:00 16 9 Nicoletti, Luca  ITA 3 vs 9 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki  Approved -
C - C50 13.04 12:00 10 9 Magi, Mark  EST 9 vs 4 SWE  Andersson , Lukas    Approved -
C - C51 13.04 13:30 20 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 3 vs 9 POL  Sawicki, Jakub   Approved -
C - C52 13.04 13:30 10 9 Stolka, Harald  GER 6 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick  Approved -
D - D49 13.04 13:30 1 9 Skowerski, Karol  POL 9 vs 7 LIT  Labutis, Pijus   Approved -
D - D50 13.04 13:30 18 9 Maciol, Daniel  POL 9 vs 5 GER  Gruber, Stefan   Approved -
D - D51 13.04 13:30 19 9 Schneider, Michael  SUI 9 vs 4 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek   Approved -
D - D52 13.04 13:30 21 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 9 vs 5 AUT  Huber, Richard   Approved -
E - E49 13.04 13:30 4 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  CRO 7 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
E - E50 13.04 13:30 8 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  GRE 0 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz  Approved -
E - E51 13.04 13:30 7 9 Akdag, Ramazan  TUR 9 vs 6 KSA  Aldrees, Saad-Ali   Approved -
E - E52 13.04 13:30 14 9 Souquet, Ralf  GER 9 vs 6 NED  Aarts, Ivo   Approved -
F - F49 13.04 13:30 5 9 Jarosz, Cezary  POL 7 vs 9 EST  Adigazalov, Rafig  Approved -
F - F50 13.04 13:30 9 9 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  POL 9 vs 5 CRO  Karaica, Robert   Approved -
F - F51 13.04 13:30 15 9 Correia, Henrique  POR 9 vs 4 AUT  Rassi, Friedrich   Approved -
F - F52 13.04 13:30 16 9 Rognstad , Kenneth   NOR 9 vs 8 KUW  Al-Awadhi, Bader   Approved -
G - G49 13.04 13:30 6 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  RUS 9 vs 7 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   Approved -
G - G50 13.04 13:30 17 9 Springer, Nikko  GER 8 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
G - G51 13.04 13:30 11 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 9 vs 2 ITA  Bianchini, Michele    Approved -
G - G52 13.04 13:30 13 9 Georg, Wilhelm  GER 9 vs 3 NED  De Ruyter, Tim   Approved -
H - H49 13.04 13:30 22 9 Suranyi, Matthias  GER 2 vs 9 BEL  Castelein, Cliff  Approved -
H - H50 13.04 13:30 12 9 Keidl, Marton  HUN 1 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani  Approved -
H - H51 13.04 13:30 2 9 Majid, Imran  GBR 6 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -
H - H52 13.04 13:30 3 9 Weiss, Adrian  SWE 9 vs 2 KSA  Alshammari, Tareq-Zayad   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A53 13.04 15:00 4 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 8 vs 9 ALB  Zaja, Edmond  Approved -
A - A54 13.04 15:00 16 9 Vettas, Evangelos  GRE 9 vs 8 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko   Approved -
B - B53 13.04 15:00 14 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 6 vs 9 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver  Approved -
B - B54 13.04 15:00 12 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 4 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan  Approved -
C - C53 13.04 15:00 15 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 8 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua  Approved -
C - C54 13.04 15:00 10 9 Al-Enezi, Abdullah  KUW 5 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David  Approved -
D - D53 13.04 15:00 11 9 Uski, Jani  FIN 4 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -
D - D54 13.04 15:00 8 9 Ortmann, Oliver  GER 2 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
E - E53 13.04 15:00 18 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 3 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek  Approved -
E - E54 13.04 15:00 21 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  FRA 5 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz  Approved -
F - F53 13.04 15:00 2 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 4 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
F - F54 13.04 15:00 1 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 8 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
G - G53 13.04 15:00 20 9 Buck, Markus  GER 9 vs 8 KSA  Alshammari, Abdullah   Approved -
G - G54 13.04 15:00 22 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 9 vs 6 POR  Silva, Miguel   Approved -
H - H53 13.04 15:00 19 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 9 vs 2 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz   Approved -
H - H54 13.04 15:00 13 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 7 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 5 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A55 13.04 16:30 3 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 5 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan   Approved -
A - A56 13.04 16:30 16 9 Soufi, Mohammad  SYR 7 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey  Approved -
B - B55 13.04 16:30 5 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 5 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
B - B56 13.04 16:30 18 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 4 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir   Approved -
C - C55 13.04 16:30 10 9 Kanatlar, Saki  TUR 2 vs 9 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
C - C56 13.04 16:30 20 9 Sawicki, Jakub   POL 3 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick  Approved -
D - D55 13.04 16:30 2 9 Skowerski, Karol  POL 9 vs 8 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -
D - D56 13.04 16:30 1 9 Schneider, Michael  SUI 5 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
E - E55 13.04 16:30 6 9 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 9 vs 7 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz   Approved -
E - E56 13.04 16:30 17 9 Akdag, Ramazan  TUR 5 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -
F - F55 13.04 16:30 9 9 Adigazalov, Rafig  EST 2 vs 9 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz  Approved -
F - F56 13.04 16:30 7 9 Correia, Henrique  POR 9 vs 2 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth    Approved -
G - G55 13.04 16:30 12 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  RUS 5 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
G - G56 13.04 16:30 19 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 9 vs 5 GER  Georg, Wilhelm   Approved -
H - H55 13.04 16:30 11 9 Castelein, Cliff  BEL 9 vs 6 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani   Approved -
H - H56 13.04 16:30 8 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 9 vs 7 SWE  Weiss, Adrian   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A57 13.04 18:00 6 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 8 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko   Approved -
A - A58 13.04 18:00 5 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 9 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   Approved -
B - B57 13.04 18:00 10 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 7 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw  Approved -
B - B58 13.04 18:00 4 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 2 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
C - C57 13.04 18:00 7 9 Magi, Mark  EST 5 vs 9 KUW  Al-Enezi, Abdullah  Approved -
C - C58 13.04 18:00 13 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 9 vs 5 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   Approved -
D - D57 13.04 18:00 2 9 Skowerski, Karol  POL 9 vs 7 GER  Ortmann, Oliver   Approved -
D - D58 13.04 18:00 8 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 9 vs 4 FIN  Uski, Jani   Approved -
E - E57 13.04 18:00 9 9 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 9 vs 4 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas   Approved -
E - E58 13.04 18:00 3 9 Souquet, Ralf  GER 9 vs 7 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech    Approved -
F - F57 13.04 18:00 14 9 Rozwadowski, Bartosz  POL 4 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -
F - F58 13.04 18:00 1 9 Correia, Henrique  POR 9 vs 8 GBR  Gray, Mark   Approved -
G - G57 13.04 18:00 15 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 4 POR  Silva, Miguel   Approved -
G - G58 13.04 18:00 21 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 5 vs 9 KSA  Alshammari, Abdullah  Approved -
H - H57 13.04 18:00 12 9 Castelein, Cliff  BEL 6 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman  Approved -
H - H58 13.04 18:00 11 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 9 vs 6 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 13.04 21:00 19 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 8 vs 9 KSA  Alshammari, Abdullah  Approved -
SE - 02 13.04 21:00 17 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 6 vs 9 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos  Approved -
SE - 03 13.04 21:00 18 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  HUN 4 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander  Approved -
SE - 04 13.04 21:00 5 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 3 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan  Approved -
SE - 05 13.04 21:00 6 9 Filler, Joshua  GER 9 vs 3 FRA  Cohen, Stephan   Approved -
SE - 06 13.04 21:00 1 9 Souquet, Ralf  GER 9 vs 4 ESP  Alcaide, David   Approved -
SE - 07 13.04 21:00 7 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 8 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -
SE - 08 13.04 21:00 8 9 Al-Enezi, Abdullah  KUW 1 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
SE - 09 13.04 21:00 9 9 Kudlik, Marek  POL 8 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
SE - 10 13.04 21:00 10 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 9 vs 6 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz   Approved -
SE - 11 13.04 21:00 11 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 9 vs 4 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey   Approved -
SE - 12 13.04 21:00 12 9 Correia, Henrique  POR 4 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
SE - 13 13.04 21:00 13 9 Buck, Markus  GER 9 vs 5 POL  Skowerski, Karol   Approved -
SE - 14 13.04 21:00 14 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 9 vs 4 NED  Saris, Ivar   Approved -
SE - 15 13.04 21:00 16 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 9 vs 5 RUS  Gorst, Fedor   Approved -
SE - 16 13.04 21:00 15 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 6 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 14.04 10:00 2 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  KSA 9 vs 8 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos   Approved -
SE - 18 14.04 10:00 3 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 1 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan   Approved -
SE - 19 14.04 10:00 4 9 Filler, Joshua  GER 9 vs 7 GER  Souquet, Ralf   Approved -
SE - 20 14.04 10:00 5 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 8 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
SE - 21 14.04 10:00 6 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 3 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian   Approved -
SE - 22 14.04 10:00 7 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 8 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
SE - 23 14.04 10:00 8 9 Buck, Markus  GER 8 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman  Approved -
SE - 24 14.04 10:00 1 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 7 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 14.04 12:00 2 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  KSA 2 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander  Approved -
SE - 26 14.04 12:00 1 9 Filler, Joshua  GER 7 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
SE - 27 14.04 12:00 4 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 4 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
SE - 28 14.04 12:00 3 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 6 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 14.04 14:00 5 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 5 ALB  Kaci, Eklent   Approved -
SE - 30 14.04 15:30 4 9 Grabe, Denis  EST 9 vs 4 AUT  He, Mario   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 14.04 17:30 1 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 5 EST  Grabe, Denis   Approved -