Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2018 - O9 - Treviso - Italy

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Steffen, Dirk  Approved -
A - A02 - - - 9 Buckley, Benji  GBR 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  la Torre, Luca  Approved -
A - A04 01.03 09:00 2 9 Milioli , Andrea   ITA 9 vs 4 GER  Hagen, Sven   Approved -
A - A05 01.03 09:00 3 9 Falduto, Antonino  ITA 4 vs 9 GER  Ibrahimovic, Alen  Approved -
A - A06 - - - 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  NOR 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 POL  Turkowski, Michal  Approved -
A - A08 01.03 09:00 4 9 Ramkhelawan, Navin  NED 5 vs 9 ESP  Casellas-Planas, Albert  Approved -
B - B01 01.03 09:00 1 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 9 vs 4 AUT  Huber, Stefan   Approved -
B - B02 - - - 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  Approved -
B - B04 01.03 09:00 5 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  ITA FF vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani  Approved -
B - B05 01.03 09:00 6 9 Muho , Admir   ALB 9 vs 7 NED  Pale, Johan   Approved -
B - B06 - - - 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  NOR 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 TUR  Dagas, Melih Ali  Approved -
B - B08 01.03 09:00 7 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  GRE 5 vs 9 SWE  Weiss, Adrian  Approved -
C - C01 01.03 09:00 8 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  GRE 5 vs 9 GBR  Foster, Mark  Approved -
C - C02 - - - 9 Riisnęs, Eirik  NOR 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 AUT  Reischl, Markus  Approved -
C - C04 01.03 09:00 9 9 Silva, Miguel  POR 9 vs 5 SWE  Andersson , Lukas    Approved -
C - C05 01.03 09:00 10 9 Liigant, Mart  EST 6 vs 9 POL  Mscisz, Adam  Approved -
C - C06 - - - 9 Tuerkue, Ugur  GER 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GER  Ernst, Bruno  Approved -
C - C08 01.03 09:00 11 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 9 vs 3 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth    Approved -
D - D01 01.03 09:00 12 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  HUN 9 vs 0 LIE  Heeb, Steve   Approved -
D - D02 - - - 9 Mrnka, Ralf  GER 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  Millauro, Angelo  Approved -
D - D04 01.03 09:00 13 9 Uski, Jani  FIN 9 vs 7 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan   Approved -
D - D05 01.03 09:00 14 9 Gruber, Stefan  GER 9 vs 6 NED  Tang, Jok   Approved -
D - D06 - - - 9 Bonura, Antonino  ITA 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
D - D08 01.03 09:00 15 9 Petroni, Fabio  ITA 9 vs 7 KSA  Alshammari, Abdullah   Approved -
E - E01 01.03 10:30 2 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 9 vs 3 GER  Geihe, Johannes   Approved -
E - E02 - - - 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  Pandolfo, Antonio  Approved -
E - E04 - - - 9 Kaiser, Uwe  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E05 01.03 10:30 3 9 Jonkman, Tim  NED 9 vs 7 GBR  French, Barry   Approved -
E - E06 - - - 9 Auerhahn, Andreas  GER 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 FRA  Belhaj, Reda  Approved -
E - E08 01.03 10:30 19 9 Sustic, Ante  CRO 9 vs 6 ESP  Roman Garrido, Daniel   Approved -
F - F01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KSA  Malik, Abdullah  Approved -
F - F02 - - - 9 Alqahtani, Hassan  KSA 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 FRA  Mselmi, Mohamed  Approved -
F - F04 - - - 9 Lechleitner, David  AUT 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F05 - - - 9 Koemuercue, Levent  TUR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F06 - - - 9 Maciol, Daniel  POL 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GRE  Antonakis, George  Approved -
F - F08 01.03 10:30 5 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 7 vs 9 CRO  Susic, Tomislav  Approved -
G - G01 01.03 10:30 1 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 1 ITA  Maura, Roberto   Approved -
G - G02 - - - 9 Bluemel, Simon  GER 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
G - G04 01.03 10:30 6 9 Castriota , Mauro   ITA 9 vs 1 GER  Stayen, Heinz-Gerd   Approved -
G - G05 01.03 10:30 12 9 Windl, Robert  AUT 2 vs 9 KSA  Al-Ghamdi, Khalid  Approved -
G - G06 - - - 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz  POL 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  Ascheri, Gianluca  Approved -
G - G08 01.03 10:30 8 9 Filler , Pia  GER 4 vs 9 NOR  Saetre, Matias  Approved -
H - H01 01.03 10:30 9 9 Hazraty, Farid  GER 9 vs 5 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo   Approved -
H - H02 - - - 9 Torrenti, Alessandro  ITA 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GER  Trautmann, Sascha  Approved -
H - H04 01.03 10:30 20 9 Steudte, Billy  GER 6 vs 9 ITA  Monopoli, Francesco  Approved -
H - H05 01.03 10:30 11 9 Jarosz, Cezary  POL 9 vs 1 NED  Bron, Peter   Approved -
H - H06 - - - 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  EST 0 vs 0 XXX  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 SUI  Trabelsi, Mustapha   Approved -
H - H08 - - - 9 Bartol, Roberto  CRO 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 01.03 12:00 2 9 He, Mario  AUT 9 vs 0 GER  Steffen, Dirk   Approved -
A - A10 01.03 12:00 4 9 Buckley, Benji  GBR 9 vs 4 ITA  Bianchini, Michele    Approved -
A - A11 01.03 12:00 5 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  ESP 9 vs 2 ITA  la Torre, Luca   Approved -
A - A12 01.03 12:00 6 9 Milioli , Andrea   ITA 4 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek  Approved -
A - A13 01.03 12:00 8 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 9 vs 4 GER  Ibrahimovic, Alen   Approved -
A - A14 01.03 12:00 7 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  NOR 7 vs 9 KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman  Approved -
A - A15 01.03 12:00 18 9 Zajc, Miha  SLO 5 vs 9 POL  Turkowski, Michal  Approved -
A - A16 01.03 12:00 10 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 9 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri   Approved -
B - B09 01.03 12:00 17 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 9 vs 7 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele   Approved -
B - B10 01.03 12:00 11 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 3 vs 9 BEL  Castelein, Cliff  Approved -
B - B11 01.03 12:00 12 9 Alnar, Mustafa  TNC 9 vs 6 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   Approved -
B - B12 01.03 12:00 13 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 9 vs 3 POL  Babica, Radoslaw   Approved -
B - B13 01.03 12:00 14 9 Ortmann, Oliver  GER 9 vs 6 ALB  Muho , Admir    Approved -
B - B14 01.03 12:00 1 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  NOR 2 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
B - B15 01.03 12:00 15 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 8 vs 9 TUR  Dagas, Melih Ali  Approved -
B - B16 01.03 12:00 16 9 Weiss, Adrian  SWE 4 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
C - C09 01.03 13:30 2 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 4 GBR  Foster, Mark   Approved -
C - C10 01.03 13:30 3 9 Riisnęs, Eirik  NOR 6 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz  Approved -
C - C11 01.03 13:30 18 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  GER 4 vs 9 AUT  Reischl, Markus  Approved -
C - C12 01.03 13:30 5 9 Silva, Miguel  POR 9 vs 4 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   Approved -
C - C13 01.03 13:30 6 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 1 POL  Mscisz, Adam   Approved -
C - C14 01.03 13:30 19 9 Tuerkue, Ugur  GER 8 vs 9 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman   Approved -
C - C15 01.03 13:30 8 9 Gega , Gentjan  ALB 9 vs 0 GER  Ernst, Bruno   Approved -
C - C16 01.03 13:30 9 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 6 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz  Approved -
D - D09 01.03 13:30 1 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 9 vs 8 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver   Approved -
D - D10 01.03 13:30 10 9 Mrnka, Ralf  GER 4 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim  Approved -
D - D11 01.03 13:30 20 9 Virtaranta, Jere  FIN 8 vs 9 ITA  Millauro, Angelo  Approved -
D - D12 01.03 13:30 12 9 Uski, Jani  FIN 7 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
D - D13 01.03 13:30 13 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 9 vs 6 GER  Gruber, Stefan   Approved -
D - D14 01.03 13:30 14 9 Bonura, Antonino  ITA 9 vs 8 GER  Poeschl, Thomas   Approved -
D - D15 01.03 13:30 15 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  CRO 8 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
D - D16 01.03 13:30 16 9 Petroni, Fabio  ITA 7 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
E - E09 01.03 15:00 2 9 Grabe, Denis  EST 7 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
E - E10 01.03 15:00 3 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 4 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -
E - E11 01.03 15:00 4 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  FRA 9 vs 6 ITA  Pandolfo, Antonio   Approved -
E - E12 01.03 15:00 5 9 Kaiser, Uwe  GER 4 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim  Approved -
E - E13 01.03 15:00 6 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 9 vs 3 NED  Jonkman, Tim   Approved -
E - E14 01.03 15:00 7 9 Auerhahn, Andreas  GER 9 vs 4 ITA  Cataldi, Filippo    Approved -
E - E15 01.03 15:00 8 9 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 8 vs 9 FRA  Belhaj, Reda  Approved -
E - E16 01.03 15:00 9 9 Sustic, Ante  CRO 7 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
F - F09 01.03 15:00 18 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 3 KSA  Malik, Abdullah   Approved -
F - F10 01.03 15:00 11 9 Alqahtani, Hassan  KSA 3 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian   Approved -
F - F11 01.03 15:00 12 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  GRE 9 vs 1 FRA  Mselmi, Mohamed   Approved -
F - F12 01.03 15:00 13 9 Lechleitner, David  AUT 3 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo  Approved -
F - F13 01.03 15:00 14 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 4 TUR  Koemuercue, Levent   Approved -
F - F14 01.03 15:00 17 9 Maciol, Daniel  POL 9 vs 6 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel   Approved -
F - F15 01.03 15:00 16 9 Alghumayz, Mohannad  KSA 9 vs 8 GRE  Antonakis, George   Approved -
F - F16 01.03 15:00 1 9 Susic, Tomislav  CRO 4 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark  Approved -
G - G09 01.03 16:30 2 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 6 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   Approved -
G - G10 01.03 16:30 3 9 Bluemel, Simon  GER 9 vs 7 ITA  Nicoletti, Luca   Approved -
G - G11 01.03 16:30 4 9 Dellino, Stefano  ITA 5 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
G - G12 01.03 16:30 5 9 Castriota , Mauro   ITA 4 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -
G - G13 01.03 16:30 6 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 9 vs 6 KSA  Al-Ghamdi, Khalid   Approved -
G - G14 01.03 16:30 7 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz  POL 6 vs 9 GRE  Thomas, Theodore  Approved -
G - G15 01.03 16:30 19 9 Karaica, Robert  CRO 8 vs 9 ITA  Ascheri, Gianluca  Approved -
G - G16 01.03 16:30 9 9 Saetre, Matias  NOR 3 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
H - H09 01.03 16:30 10 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 9 vs 2 GER  Hazraty, Farid   Approved -
H - H10 01.03 16:30 20 9 Torrenti, Alessandro  ITA 9 vs 8 GER  Froehlich, Christian   Approved -
H - H11 01.03 16:30 12 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 8 vs 9 GER  Trautmann, Sascha  Approved -
H - H12 01.03 16:30 1 9 Monopoli, Francesco  ITA 2 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick  Approved -
H - H13 01.03 16:30 13 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 5 POL  Jarosz, Cezary   Approved -
H - H14 01.03 16:30 14 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  EST 9 vs 5 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor   Approved -
H - H15 01.03 16:30 15 9 Saadawy, Mohsein  GER 7 vs 9 SUI  Trabelsi, Mustapha   Approved -
H - H16 01.03 16:30 11 9 Bartol, Roberto  CRO 4 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
A - A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 SLO  Zajc, Miha  Approved -
A - A19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 NOR  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  Approved -
A - A20 01.03 18:00 1 9 Hagen, Sven  GER 9 vs 8 GER  Ibrahimovic, Alen   Approved -
A - A21 01.03 18:00 16 9 Falduto, Antonino  ITA 2 vs 9 ITA  Milioli , Andrea   Approved -
A - A22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  la Torre, Luca  Approved -
A - A23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  Bianchini, Michele   Approved -
A - A24 01.03 18:00 17 9 Ramkhelawan, Navin  NED 7 vs 9 GER  Steffen, Dirk  Approved -
B - B17 01.03 18:00 5 9 Huber, Stefan  AUT 9 vs 6 SWE  Weiss, Adrian   Approved -
B - B18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz  Approved -
B - B19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas  Approved -
B - B20 01.03 18:00 6 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  ITA 9 vs 3 ALB  Muho , Admir    Approved -
B - B21 01.03 18:00 7 9 Pale, Johan  NED 1 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw  Approved -
B - B22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  Approved -
B - B23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ESP  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  Approved -
B - B24 01.03 18:00 3 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  GRE 2 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
C - C17 01.03 18:00 9 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  GRE 9 vs 3 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan   Approved -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GER  Ernst, Bruno  Approved -
C - C19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GER  Tuerkue, Ugur  Approved -
C - C20 01.03 18:00 8 9 Andersson , Lukas   SWE 8 vs 9 POL  Mscisz, Adam  Approved -
C - C21 01.03 18:00 10 9 Liigant, Mart  EST 4 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  Approved -
C - C22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GER  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  Approved -
C - C23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 NOR  Riisnęs, Eirik  Approved -
C - C24 01.03 18:00 11 9 Rognstad , Kenneth   NOR 9 vs 7 GBR  Foster, Mark   Approved -
D - D17 01.03 18:00 12 9 Heeb, Steve  LIE 4 vs 9 ITA  Petroni, Fabio  Approved -
D - D18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp  Approved -
D - D19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GER  Poeschl, Thomas  Approved -
D - D20 01.03 18:00 13 9 Vyvey, Dylan  BEL 4 vs 9 GER  Gruber, Stefan  Approved -
D - D21 01.03 18:00 18 9 Tang, Jok  NED 1 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani  Approved -
D - D22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere  Approved -
D - D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GER  Mrnka, Ralf  Approved -
D - D24 01.03 18:00 15 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  KSA 3 vs 9 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver  Approved -
E - E17 01.03 19:30 2 9 Geihe, Johannes  GER 5 vs 9 CRO  Sustic, Ante  Approved -
E - E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg  Approved -
E - E19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  Cataldi, Filippo   Approved -
E - E20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Jonkman, Tim  Approved -
E - E21 01.03 19:30 14 9 French, Barry  GBR 9 vs 8 GER  Kaiser, Uwe   Approved -
E - E22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  Pandolfo, Antonio  Approved -
E - E23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ALB  Zaja, Edmond  Approved -
E - E24 01.03 19:30 1 9 Roman Garrido, Daniel  ESP 3 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
F - F17 01.03 19:30 - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Susic, Tomislav  Approved -
F - F18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GRE  Antonakis, George  Approved -
F - F19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel  Approved -
F - F20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TUR  Koemuercue, Levent  Approved -
F - F21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Lechleitner, David  Approved -
F - F22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 FRA  Mselmi, Mohamed  Approved -
F - F23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 KSA  Alqahtani, Hassan  Approved -
F - F24 01.03 19:30 4 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 9 vs 2 KSA  Malik, Abdullah   Approved -
G - G17 01.03 19:30 18 9 Maura, Roberto  ITA 4 vs 9 NOR  Saetre, Matias  Approved -
G - G18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 CRO  Karaica, Robert  Approved -
G - G19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 POL  Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz  Approved -
G - G20 01.03 19:30 20 9 Stayen, Heinz-Gerd  GER 1 vs 9 KSA  Al-Ghamdi, Khalid  Approved -
G - G21 01.03 19:30 7 9 Windl, Robert  AUT 0 vs 9 ITA  Castriota , Mauro   Approved -
G - G22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  Dellino, Stefano  Approved -
G - G23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 ITA  Nicoletti, Luca  Approved -
G - G24 01.03 19:30 8 9 Filler , Pia  GER 2 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  Approved -
H - H17 01.03 19:30 9 9 Cipriani, Danilo  ITA 6 vs 9 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
H - H18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GER  Saadawy, Mohsein  Approved -
H - H19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor  Approved -
H - H20 01.03 19:30 10 9 Steudte, Billy  GER 9 vs 2 POL  Jarosz, Cezary   Approved -
H - H21 01.03 19:30 11 9 Bron, Peter  NED 0 vs 9 ITA  Monopoli, Francesco  Approved -
H - H22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
H - H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  XXX 0 vs 0 GER  Froehlich, Christian  Approved -
H - H24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Hazraty, Farid  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 01.03 21:00 2 9 He, Mario  AUT 9 vs 3 GBR  Buckley, Benji   Approved -
A - A26 01.03 21:00 3 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  ESP 3 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek  Approved -
A - A27 01.03 21:00 4 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 9 vs 4 KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman   Approved -
A - A28 01.03 21:00 5 9 Turkowski, Michal  POL 9 vs 5 ESP  Casellas-Planas, Albert   Approved -
B - B25 01.03 21:00 6 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 5 vs 9 BEL  Castelein, Cliff  Approved -
B - B26 01.03 21:00 7 9 Alnar, Mustafa  TNC 7 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani  Approved -
B - B27 01.03 21:00 8 9 Ortmann, Oliver  GER 9 vs 4 POR  Correia, Henrique   Approved -
B - B28 01.03 21:00 9 9 Dagas, Melih Ali  TUR 3 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
C - C25 01.03 21:00 1 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 6 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz   Approved -
C - C26 01.03 21:00 10 9 Reischl, Markus  AUT 5 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
C - C27 01.03 21:00 11 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 1 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman    Approved -
C - C28 01.03 21:00 12 9 Gega , Gentjan  ALB 3 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz  Approved -
D - D25 01.03 21:00 13 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 9 vs 4 NED  De Ruyter, Tim   Approved -
D - D26 01.03 21:00 17 9 Millauro, Angelo  ITA 9 vs 6 FRA  Cohen, Stephan   Approved -
D - D27 01.03 21:00 15 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 9 vs 2 ITA  Bonura, Antonino   Approved -
D - D28 01.03 21:00 16 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 4 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
E - E25 01.03 22:30 1 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 4 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -
E - E26 01.03 22:30 2 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  FRA 9 vs 6 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim   Approved -
E - E27 01.03 22:30 3 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 9 vs 7 GER  Auerhahn, Andreas   Approved -
E - E28 01.03 22:30 4 9 Belhaj, Reda  FRA 2 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
F - F25 01.03 22:30 20 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 7 GER  Staab, Sebastian    Approved -
F - F26 01.03 22:30 6 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  GRE 4 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo  Approved -
F - F27 01.03 22:30 7 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -
F - F28 01.03 22:30 8 9 Alghumayz, Mohannad  KSA 5 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark  Approved -
G - G25 01.03 22:30 16 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 2 GER  Bluemel, Simon   Approved -
G - G26 01.03 22:30 9 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 9 vs 8 GBR  Majid, Imran   Approved -
G - G27 01.03 22:30 19 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 9 vs 3 GRE  Thomas, Theodore   Approved -
G - G28 01.03 22:30 11 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  ITA 2 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
H - H25 01.03 22:30 12 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 9 vs 2 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro   Approved -
H - H26 01.03 22:30 18 9 Trautmann, Sascha  GER 9 vs 7 GRE  Malai, Nick   Approved -
H - H27 01.03 22:30 14 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 0 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan   Approved -
H - H28 01.03 22:30 15 9 Trabelsi, Mustapha   SUI 7 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 02.03 09:00 2 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 9 vs 2 SLO  Zajc, Miha   Approved -
A - A30 02.03 09:00 13 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  NOR 9 vs 4 GER  Hagen, Sven   Approved -
A - A31 02.03 09:00 4 9 Milioli , Andrea   ITA 6 vs 9 ITA  la Torre, Luca  Approved -
A - A32 02.03 09:00 5 9 Bianchini, Michele   ITA 9 vs 2 GER  Steffen, Dirk   Approved -
B - B29 02.03 09:00 6 9 Huber, Stefan  AUT 9 vs 7 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz   Approved -
B - B30 02.03 09:00 7 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  NOR 3 vs 9 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco  Approved -
B - B31 02.03 09:00 1 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 1 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   Approved -
B - B32 02.03 09:00 8 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 8 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
C - C29 02.03 09:00 9 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  GRE 9 vs 4 GER  Ernst, Bruno   Approved -
C - C30 02.03 09:00 10 9 Tuerkue, Ugur  GER 9 vs 8 POL  Mscisz, Adam   Approved -
C - C31 02.03 09:00 11 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 9 vs 1 GER  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne   Approved -
C - C32 02.03 09:00 12 9 Riisnęs, Eirik  NOR 9 vs 4 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth    Approved -
D - D29 02.03 09:00 3 9 Petroni, Fabio  ITA 5 vs 9 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp  Approved -
D - D30 02.03 09:00 14 9 Poeschl, Thomas  GER 9 vs 6 GER  Gruber, Stefan   Approved -
D - D31 02.03 09:00 15 9 Uski, Jani  FIN 2 vs 9 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere  Approved -
D - D32 02.03 09:00 16 9 Mrnka, Ralf  GER 3 vs 9 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver  Approved -
E - E29 02.03 10:30 20 9 Sustic, Ante  CRO 8 vs 9 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg  Approved -
E - E30 02.03 10:30 15 9 Cataldi, Filippo   ITA 4 vs 9 NED  Jonkman, Tim  Approved -
E - E31 02.03 10:30 17 9 French, Barry  GBR 9 vs 4 ITA  Pandolfo, Antonio   Approved -
E - E32 02.03 10:30 13 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 9 vs 8 EST  Grabe, Denis   Approved -
F - F29 02.03 10:30 12 9 Susic, Tomislav  CRO 9 vs 6 GRE  Antonakis, George   Approved -
F - F30 02.03 10:30 11 9 Safiullin, Marsel  RUS 7 vs 9 TUR  Koemuercue, Levent  Approved -
F - F31 02.03 10:30 10 9 Lechleitner, David  AUT 8 vs 9 FRA  Mselmi, Mohamed  Approved -
F - F32 02.03 10:30 9 9 Alqahtani, Hassan  KSA 9 vs 8 LIT  Labutis, Pijus   Approved -
G - G29 02.03 10:30 18 9 Saetre, Matias  NOR 9 vs 5 CRO  Karaica, Robert   Approved -
G - G30 02.03 10:30 7 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz  POL 5 vs 9 KSA  Al-Ghamdi, Khalid  Approved -
G - G31 02.03 10:30 6 9 Castriota , Mauro   ITA 9 vs 8 ITA  Dellino, Stefano   Approved -
G - G32 02.03 10:30 5 9 Nicoletti, Luca  ITA 4 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  Approved -
H - H29 02.03 10:30 1 9 Bartol, Roberto  CRO 9 vs 3 GER  Saadawy, Mohsein   Approved -
H - H30 02.03 10:30 19 9 Steindorfer, Gregor  AUT 2 vs 9 GER  Steudte, Billy  Approved -
H - H31 02.03 10:30 3 9 Monopoli, Francesco  ITA 8 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
H - H32 02.03 10:30 2 9 Froehlich, Christian  GER 9 vs 7 GER  Hazraty, Farid   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 02.03 12:00 16 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 9 vs 1 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   Approved -
A - A34 02.03 12:00 15 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  NOR 8 vs 9 GBR  Buckley, Benji  Approved -
A - A35 02.03 12:00 14 9 la Torre, Luca  ITA 7 vs 9 ESP  Casellas-Planas, Albert  Approved -
A - A36 02.03 12:00 13 9 Bianchini, Michele   ITA 9 vs 5 KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman   Approved -
B - B33 02.03 12:00 12 9 Huber, Stefan  AUT 9 vs 2 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa   Approved -
B - B34 02.03 12:00 11 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  ITA 9 vs 7 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   Approved -
B - B35 02.03 12:00 10 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 2 TUR  Dagas, Melih Ali   Approved -
B - B36 02.03 12:00 9 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 9 vs 8 POR  Correia, Henrique   Approved -
C - C33 02.03 12:00 8 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  GRE 9 vs 0 AUT  Reischl, Markus   Approved -
C - C34 02.03 12:00 7 9 Tuerkue, Ugur  GER 4 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz  Approved -
C - C35 02.03 12:00 19 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 9 vs 5 ALB  Gega , Gentjan   Approved -
C - C36 02.03 12:00 5 9 Riisnęs, Eirik  NOR 8 vs 9 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman   Approved -
D - D33 02.03 12:00 1 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  CRO 7 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
D - D34 02.03 12:00 4 9 Poeschl, Thomas  GER 2 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim  Approved -
D - D35 02.03 12:00 3 9 Virtaranta, Jere  FIN 6 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
D - D36 02.03 12:00 17 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  HUN 9 vs 6 ITA  Bonura, Antonino   Approved -
E - E33 02.03 13:30 16 9 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 6 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim  Approved -
E - E34 02.03 13:30 15 9 Jonkman, Tim  NED 4 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
E - E35 02.03 13:30 19 9 French, Barry  GBR 9 vs 3 FRA  Belhaj, Reda   Approved -
E - E36 02.03 13:30 13 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 9 vs 2 GER  Auerhahn, Andreas   Approved -
F - F33 02.03 13:30 12 9 Susic, Tomislav  CRO 7 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  Approved -
F - F34 02.03 13:30 11 9 Koemuercue, Levent  TUR 4 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian   Approved -
F - F35 02.03 13:30 10 9 Mselmi, Mohamed  FRA 8 vs 9 KSA  Alghumayz, Mohannad  Approved -
F - F36 02.03 13:30 1 9 Alqahtani, Hassan  KSA 3 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -
G - G33 02.03 13:30 9 9 Saetre, Matias  NOR 5 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -
G - G34 02.03 13:30 8 9 Al-Ghamdi, Khalid  KSA 9 vs 3 GER  Bluemel, Simon   Approved -
G - G35 02.03 13:30 7 9 Castriota , Mauro   ITA 5 vs 9 ITA  Ascheri, Gianluca  Approved -
G - G36 02.03 13:30 6 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 4 GRE  Thomas, Theodore   Approved -
H - H33 02.03 13:30 18 9 Bartol, Roberto  CRO 4 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick  Approved -
H - H34 02.03 13:30 4 9 Steudte, Billy  GER 9 vs 7 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro   Approved -
H - H35 02.03 13:30 20 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 9 vs 5 SUI  Trabelsi, Mustapha    Approved -
H - H36 02.03 13:30 2 9 Froehlich, Christian  GER 9 vs 3 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 02.03 15:00 16 9 He, Mario  AUT 9 vs 2 POL  Kudlik, Marek   Approved -
A - A38 02.03 15:00 20 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 9 vs 6 POL  Turkowski, Michal   Approved -
B - B37 02.03 15:00 14 9 Castelein, Cliff  BEL 9 vs 4 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani   Approved -
B - B38 02.03 15:00 1 9 Ortmann, Oliver  GER 4 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
C - C37 02.03 15:00 13 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 6 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
C - C38 02.03 15:00 7 9 Kazakis, Alexander  GRE 9 vs 6 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz   Approved -
D - D37 02.03 15:00 12 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 9 vs 2 ITA  Millauro, Angelo   Approved -
D - D38 02.03 15:00 11 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 4 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
E - E37 02.03 15:00 18 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 9 vs 4 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas   Approved -
E - E38 02.03 15:00 17 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 9 vs 5 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian   Approved -
F - F37 02.03 15:00 8 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 8 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo  Approved -
F - F38 02.03 15:00 6 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 5 GBR  Gray, Mark   Approved -
G - G37 02.03 15:00 5 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 4 NED  Saris, Ivar   Approved -
G - G38 02.03 15:00 4 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 7 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
H - H37 02.03 15:00 3 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 9 vs 7 GER  Trautmann, Sascha   Approved -
H - H38 02.03 15:00 - 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 4 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 02.03 16:30 18 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 8 vs 9 GBR  Buckley, Benji  Approved -
A - A40 02.03 16:30 2 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 9 vs 6 ITA  Bianchini, Michele    Approved -
B - B39 02.03 16:30 5 9 Huber, Stefan  AUT 6 vs 9 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco  Approved -
B - B40 02.03 16:30 6 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 8 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
C - C39 02.03 16:30 20 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  GRE 9 vs 7 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz   Approved -
C - C40 02.03 16:30 19 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 9 vs 5 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman    Approved -
D - D39 02.03 16:30 9 9 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 9 vs 6 NED  De Ruyter, Tim   Approved -
D - D40 02.03 16:30 10 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 9 vs 8 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver   Approved -
E - E39 02.03 16:30 17 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 9 vs 4 NED  van Lierop, Jan   Approved -
E - E40 02.03 16:30 15 9 French, Barry  GBR 7 vs 9 ALB  Zaja, Edmond  Approved -
F - F39 02.03 16:30 1 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  GRE 5 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian   Approved -
F - F40 02.03 16:30 16 9 Alghumayz, Mohannad  KSA 7 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -
G - G39 02.03 16:30 11 9 Majid, Imran  GBR 9 vs 2 KSA  Al-Ghamdi, Khalid   Approved -
G - G40 02.03 16:30 14 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  ITA 1 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  Approved -
H - H39 02.03 16:30 13 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 9 vs 0 GER  Steudte, Billy   Approved -
H - H40 02.03 16:30 12 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 9 vs 3 GER  Froehlich, Christian   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 02.03 18:00 11 9 Buckley, Benji  GBR 7 vs 9 POL  Turkowski, Michal  Approved -
A - A42 02.03 18:00 15 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 9 vs 8 POL  Kudlik, Marek   Approved -
B - B41 02.03 18:00 18 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  ITA 9 vs 8 GER  Ortmann, Oliver   Approved -
B - B42 02.03 18:00 10 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 9 vs 7 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani   Approved -
C - C41 02.03 18:00 16 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  GRE 4 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz  Approved -
C - C42 02.03 18:00 14 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 5 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
D - D41 02.03 18:00 2 9 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 5 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
D - D42 02.03 18:00 5 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 9 vs 3 ITA  Millauro, Angelo   Approved -
E - E41 02.03 18:00 3 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 7 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
E - E42 02.03 18:00 12 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 9 vs 7 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas   Approved -
F - F41 02.03 18:00 7 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 7 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark  Approved -
F - F42 02.03 18:00 8 9 Maciol, Daniel  POL 5 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
G - G41 02.03 18:00 1 9 Majid, Imran  GBR 9 vs 8 CZE  Hybler, Roman   Approved -
G - G42 02.03 18:00 19 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 5 NED  Saris, Ivar   Approved -
H - H41 02.03 18:00 17 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 7 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
H - H42 02.03 18:00 4 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 9 vs 2 GER  Trautmann, Sascha   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 02.03 21:00 2 9 He, Mario  AUT 9 vs 5 POL  Turkowski, Michal   Approved -
SE - 02 02.03 21:00 10 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 9 vs 1 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz   Approved -
SE - 03 02.03 21:00 3 9 Castelein, Cliff  BEL 9 vs 7 ESP  Casellas-Planas, Albert   Approved -
SE - 04 02.03 21:00 4 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 9 vs 4 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko   Approved -
SE - 05 02.03 21:00 5 9 Silva, Miguel  POR 7 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz  Approved -
SE - 06 02.03 21:00 6 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 7 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander   Approved -
SE - 07 02.03 21:00 8 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 8 vs 9 ALB  Zaja, Edmond  Approved -
SE - 08 02.03 21:00 9 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 2 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
SE - 09 02.03 21:00 11 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 9 vs 2 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr   Approved -
SE - 10 02.03 21:00 13 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 2 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey  Approved -
SE - 11 02.03 21:00 1 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 6 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
SE - 12 02.03 21:00 12 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 2 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech   Approved -
SE - 13 02.03 21:00 7 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 9 vs 2 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco   Approved -
SE - 14 02.03 21:00 14 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 5 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
SE - 15 02.03 21:00 16 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   GER 3 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
SE - 16 02.03 21:00 15 9 Majid, Imran  GBR 9 vs 5 SVK  Koniar, Jakub   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 03.03 10:00 4 9 He, Mario  AUT 8 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
SE - 18 03.03 10:00 5 9 Castelein, Cliff  BEL 6 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  Approved -
SE - 19 03.03 10:00 1 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 4 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
SE - 20 03.03 10:00 7 9 Zaja, Edmond  ALB 5 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
SE - 21 03.03 10:00 3 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 8 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey  Approved -
SE - 22 03.03 10:00 6 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 9 vs 7 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech    Approved -
SE - 23 03.03 10:00 8 9 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 6 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
SE - 24 03.03 10:00 2 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 7 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 03.03 12:00 3 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 5 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  Approved -
SE - 26 03.03 12:00 2 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 6 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   Approved -
SE - 27 03.03 12:00 1 9 Lutsker, Sergey  RUS 8 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
SE - 28 03.03 12:00 4 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  RUS 8 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 03.03 14:00 1 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 4 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
SE - 30 03.03 15:30 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 9 vs 7 GBR  Majid, Imran   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 03.03 17:30 1 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   Approved -