Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 16.11 09:00 12 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  8 vs 9  Antonakis, George  -
A - A02 - - - 9 Hiraoka, Masato  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alkouba, Ramy  -
A - A04 - - - 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A05 16.11 09:00 2 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  9 vs 4  Kurtulus, Levent   -
A - A06 - - - 9 Mrnka, Ralf  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Huber, Stefan  -
A - A08 16.11 09:00 1 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 4  Ascheri, Gianluca   -
B - B01 16.11 09:00 9 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  9 vs 1  Luca, Gabor   -
B - B02 - - - 9 Pale, Johan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hoeberl, Georg  -
B - B04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  AL-Medara, Aiman  -
B - B05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
B - B06 - - - 9 Zine el Abidine , My Cherif  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kampourlidis, George  -
B - B08 16.11 09:00 10 9 Worung, Jimmy  9 vs 3  Quarta, Antonio   -
C - C01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sorouji, Radwan  -
C - C02 - - - 9 Palmieri, Marco   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Maciol, Daniel  -
C - C04 - - - 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C05 - - - 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C06 - - - 9 Ortmann, Oliver  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Varlık, Vahdet-Emre  -
C - C08 16.11 09:00 3 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 4  Avakian, David   -
D - D01 16.11 09:00 4 9 Alqahtani, Hassan  9 vs 2  Stayen, Heinz-Gerd   -
D - D02 - - - 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  De Ruyter, Tim  -
D - D04 16.11 09:00 5 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 3  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
D - D05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kakaris, Antonis  -
D - D06 - - - 9 Corrieri, Daniele  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Boumara, Mohamed  -
E - E01 16.11 09:00 6 9 Belhaj, Reda  7 vs 9  Hirka, Krisztian  -
E - E02 - - - 9 Siekkinen, Jani  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Topchiev, Emil  -
E - E04 - - - 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E05 16.11 09:00 7 9 Georgiev, Georgi  0 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
E - E06 - - - 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bakradze, Nodar  -
E - E08 16.11 09:00 11 9 El-Fahmi, Said  1 vs 9  Andersson , Lukas   -
F - F01 16.11 09:00 8 9 Resch, Daniel  3 vs 9  Delgado, Jose Alberto  -
F - F02 - - - 9 Paulson, Brian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alharthi, Abdullah  -
F - F04 16.11 10:30 10 9 Ouali, Said  DIS vs 0  Biashvili, Beka  -
F - F05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nuti, Patrizio  -
F - F06 - - - 9 Bianchini, Michele   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trautmann, Sascha  -
F - F08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Finadri, Roberto  -
G - G01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pribanovic, Ivan  -
G - G02 - - - 9 Lindloff, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chatoupis, Nick  -
G - G04 - - - 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G05 - - - 9 Alotaibi, Khalid  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G06 - - - 9 Bonura, Antonino  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Thomas, Theodore  -
G - G08 16.11 10:30 11 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 5  Georgiou, Lefteris   -
H - H01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  -
H - H02 - - - 9 van Lierop, Jan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Panucci, Massimiliano  -
H - H04 - - - 9 Milioli, Andrea   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Muho , Admir   -
H - H06 - - - 9 Saris, Ivar  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lechleitner, David  -
H - H08 - - - 9 Keidl, Marton  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 16.11 10:30 8 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 6  Antonakis, George   -
A - A10 16.11 10:30 13 9 Hiraoka, Masato  1 vs 9  Ruslanov, Stanimir  -
A - A11 16.11 10:30 4 9 Piekarski, Konrad  8 vs 9  Alkouba, Ramy  -
A - A12 16.11 10:30 2 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   8 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
A - A13 16.11 10:30 7 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 5  Ostrowski, Piotr   -
A - A14 16.11 10:30 14 9 Mrnka, Ralf  0 vs 9  Gega , Gentjan  -
A - A15 16.11 10:30 1 9 Szaszor, Kamil  6 vs 9  Huber, Stefan  -
A - A16 16.11 10:30 15 9 Koniar, Jakub  5 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
B - B09 16.11 12:00 9 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 5  Fjaeran, Thomas   -
B - B10 16.11 12:00 16 9 Pale, Johan  6 vs 9  Zanetti, Andrea  -
B - B11 16.11 12:00 11 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  3 vs 9  Hoeberl, Georg  -
B - B12 16.11 12:00 1 9 AL-Medara, Aiman  3 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
B - B13 16.11 12:00 15 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  5 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
B - B14 16.11 12:00 7 9 Zine el Abidine , My Cherif  5 vs 9  Buslaev, Evgenii  -
B - B15 16.11 12:00 10 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 2  Kampourlidis, George   -
B - B16 16.11 12:00 12 9 Worung, Jimmy  5 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
C - C09 16.11 12:00 4 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 2  Sorouji, Radwan   -
C - C10 16.11 12:00 5 9 Palmieri, Marco   3 vs 9  Kudlik, Piotr  -
C - C11 16.11 12:00 2 9 Adam, Mohammad  2 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
C - C12 16.11 12:00 6 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  3 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
C - C13 16.11 12:00 14 9 Lechner, Maximilian  6 vs 9  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
C - C14 16.11 12:00 13 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 3  Turkowski, Michal   -
C - C15 16.11 12:00 3 9 Kitsoukakis, Nikos  9 vs 1  Varlık, Vahdet-Emre   -
C - C16 16.11 12:00 8 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 1  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
D - D09 16.11 13:30 16 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 8  Alqahtani, Hassan   -
D - D10 16.11 13:30 10 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  4 vs 9  Alammar, Abdulrahman   -
D - D11 16.11 13:30 6 9 Hazraty, Farid  8 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
D - D12 16.11 13:30 13 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 7  Babica, Radoslaw   -
D - D13 16.11 13:30 5 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 8  Kakaris, Antonis   -
D - D14 16.11 13:30 11 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 5  Salzano, Angelo   -
D - D15 16.11 13:30 4 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  4 vs 9  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
D - D16 16.11 13:30 2 9 Boumara, Mohamed  1 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
E - E09 16.11 13:30 7 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 0  Hirka, Krisztian   -
E - E10 16.11 13:30 3 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 5  Millauro, Angelo   -
E - E11 16.11 13:30 8 9 Falduto, Antonino  1 vs 9  Topchiev, Emil  -
E - E12 16.11 13:30 1 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 7  Grilo, Joao   -
E - E13 16.11 13:30 12 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 5  Skowerski, Karol   -
E - E14 16.11 13:30 15 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 8  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
E - E15 16.11 13:30 9 9 Mscisz, Adam  7 vs 9  Bakradze, Nodar  -
E - E16 16.11 13:30 14 9 Andersson , Lukas   4 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
F - F09 16.11 15:00 1 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  8 vs 9  Delgado, Jose Alberto  -
F - F10 16.11 15:00 14 9 Paulson, Brian  4 vs 9  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
F - F11 16.11 15:00 6 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 1  Alharthi, Abdullah   -
F - F12 16.11 15:00 13 9 Biashvili, Beka  3 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
F - F13 16.11 15:00 16 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 1  Nuti, Patrizio   -
F - F14 16.11 15:00 2 9 Bianchini, Michele   8 vs 9  Cipriani, Danilo  -
F - F15 16.11 15:00 4 9 Steudte, Billy  9 vs 4  Trautmann, Sascha   -
F - F16 16.11 15:00 12 9 Finadri, Roberto  0 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
G - G09 16.11 15:00 8 9 He, Mario  9 vs 1  Pribanovic, Ivan   -
G - G10 16.11 15:00 3 9 Lindloff, Thomas  9 vs 6  Kavtaradze, Gocha   -
G - G11 16.11 15:00 9 9 Torrenti, Alessandro  6 vs 9  Chatoupis, Nick  -
G - G12 16.11 15:00 15 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  3 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
G - G13 16.11 15:00 11 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 5  Alotaibi, Khalid   -
G - G14 16.11 15:00 10 9 Bonura, Antonino  2 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
G - G15 16.11 15:00 7 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 5  Thomas, Theodore   -
G - G16 16.11 15:00 5 9 Erculj, Matjaz  4 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
H - H09 16.11 16:30 12 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 5  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   -
H - H10 16.11 16:30 9 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 7  Kuloyants, Valery   -
H - H11 16.11 16:30 10 9 Saadawy, Mohsein  7 vs 9  Panucci, Massimiliano  -
H - H12 16.11 16:30 1 9 Milioli, Andrea   3 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
H - H13 16.11 16:30 6 9 Tangudd, Daniel  9 vs 4  Muho , Admir    -
H - H14 16.11 16:30 14 9 Saris, Ivar  4 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
H - H15 16.11 16:30 4 9 Liigant, Mart  8 vs 9  Lechleitner, David  -
H - H16 16.11 16:30 11 9 Keidl, Marton  2 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 16.11 16:30 5 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  4 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
A - A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Szaszor, Kamil  -
A - A19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mrnka, Ralf  -
A - A20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ostrowski, Piotr  -
A - A21 16.11 16:30 13 9 Kurtulus, Levent  7 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
A - A22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piekarski, Konrad  -
A - A23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hiraoka, Masato  -
A - A24 16.11 16:30 8 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  1 vs 9  Antonakis, George  -
B - B17 16.11 16:30 16 9 Luca, Gabor  4 vs 9  Worung, Jimmy  -
B - B18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kampourlidis, George  -
B - B19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zine el Abidine , My Cherif  -
B - B20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
B - B21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  AL-Medara, Aiman  -
B - B22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
B - B23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pale, Johan  -
B - B24 16.11 16:30 7 9 Quarta, Antonio  0 vs 9  Fjaeran, Thomas  -
C - C17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Varlık, Vahdet-Emre  -
C - C19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Turkowski, Michal  -
C - C20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lechner, Maximilian  -
C - C21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tsereteli, Zurab  -
C - C22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Adam, Mohammad  -
C - C23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Palmieri, Marco   -
C - C24 16.11 18:00 8 9 Avakian, David  6 vs 9  Sorouji, Radwan  -
D - D17 16.11 18:00 11 9 Stayen, Heinz-Gerd  5 vs 9  Boumara, Mohamed  -
D - D18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vrakas, Athanasios  -
D - D19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Salzano, Angelo  -
D - D20 16.11 18:00 7 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  6 vs 9  Kakaris, Antonis  -
D - D21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
D - D22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hazraty, Farid  -
D - D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  -
D - D24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alqahtani, Hassan  -
E - E17 16.11 18:00 3 9 Belhaj, Reda  7 vs 9  Andersson , Lukas   -
E - E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mscisz, Adam  -
E - E19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  -
E - E20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skowerski, Karol  -
E - E21 16.11 18:00 15 9 Georgiev, Georgi  9 vs 6  Grilo, Joao   -
E - E22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Falduto, Antonino  -
E - E23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Millauro, Angelo  -
E - E24 16.11 18:00 16 9 El-Fahmi, Said  7 vs 9  Hirka, Krisztian  -
F - F17 16.11 18:00 1 9 Resch, Daniel  9 vs 3  Finadri, Roberto   -
F - F18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trautmann, Sascha  -
F - F19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bianchini, Michele   -
F - F20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nuti, Patrizio  -
F - F21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Biashvili, Beka  -
F - F22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alharthi, Abdullah  -
F - F23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Paulson, Brian  -
F - F24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
G - G17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Erculj, Matjaz  -
G - G18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Thomas, Theodore  -
G - G19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bonura, Antonino  -
G - G20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alotaibi, Khalid  -
G - G21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  -
G - G22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Torrenti, Alessandro  -
G - G23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kavtaradze, Gocha  -
G - G24 16.11 18:00 2 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  9 vs 4  Pribanovic, Ivan   -
H - H17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Keidl, Marton  -
H - H18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Liigant, Mart  -
H - H19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saris, Ivar  -
H - H20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Muho , Admir   -
H - H21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Milioli, Andrea   -
H - H22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saadawy, Mohsein  -
H - H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kuloyants, Valery  -
H - H24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 16.11 19:30 8 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 7  Ruslanov, Stanimir   -
A - A26 16.11 19:30 14 9 Alkouba, Ramy  8 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
A - A27 16.11 19:30 10 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 6  Gega , Gentjan   -
A - A28 16.11 19:30 13 9 Huber, Stefan  9 vs 0  Kazakis, Alexander   -
B - B25 16.11 19:30 3 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 2  Zanetti, Andrea   -
B - B26 16.11 19:30 12 9 Hoeberl, Georg  4 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
B - B27 16.11 19:30 - 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 4  Buslaev, Evgenii   -
B - B28 16.11 19:30 15 9 Labutis, Pijus  6 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
C - C25 16.11 19:30 11 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  4 vs 9  Kudlik, Piotr  -
C - C26 16.11 19:30 5 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 7  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
C - C27 16.11 19:30 4 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  3 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
C - C28 16.11 19:30 6 9 Kitsoukakis, Nikos  3 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
D - D25 16.11 19:30 2 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 9  Alammar, Abdulrahman   -
D - D26 16.11 19:30 9 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 3  Staab, Sebastian    -
D - D27 16.11 19:30 1 9 Peach, Daryl  8 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
D - D28 16.11 19:30 7 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  8 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
E - E25 16.11 21:00 2 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 1  Siekkinen, Jani   -
E - E26 16.11 21:00 16 9 Topchiev, Emil  4 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
E - E27 16.11 21:00 5 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 5  Szolnoki, Oliver   -
E - E28 16.11 21:00 9 9 Bakradze, Nodar  6 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
F - F25 16.11 21:00 14 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  7 vs 9  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
F - F26 16.11 21:00 10 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 5  Majid, Imran   -
F - F27 16.11 21:00 13 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 5  Cipriani, Danilo   -
F - F28 16.11 21:00 12 9 Steudte, Billy  6 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
G - G25 16.11 21:00 7 9 He, Mario  9 vs 8  Lindloff, Thomas   -
G - G26 16.11 21:00 11 9 Chatoupis, Nick  5 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
G - G27 16.11 21:00 3 9 Cohen, Stephan  6 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
G - G28 16.11 21:00 1 9 Matrizi, Arjan  1 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
H - H25 16.11 21:00 8 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  7 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
H - H26 16.11 21:00 6 9 Panucci, Massimiliano  1 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
H - H27 16.11 21:00 15 9 Tangudd, Daniel  7 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
H - H28 16.11 21:00 4 9 Lechleitner, David  2 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 17.11 09:00 1 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 4  Szaszor, Kamil   -
A - A30 17.11 09:00 2 9 Mrnka, Ralf  4 vs 9  Ostrowski, Piotr  -
A - A31 17.11 09:00 3 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 8  Piekarski, Konrad   -
A - A32 17.11 09:00 4 9 Hiraoka, Masato  7 vs 9  Antonakis, George  -
B - B29 17.11 09:00 5 9 Worung, Jimmy  9 vs 7  Kampourlidis, George   -
B - B30 17.11 09:00 6 9 Zine el Abidine , My Cherif  6 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
B - B31 17.11 09:00 7 9 AL-Medara, Aiman  3 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
B - B32 17.11 09:00 8 9 Pale, Johan  1 vs 9  Fjaeran, Thomas  -
C - C29 17.11 09:00 9 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 1  Varlık, Vahdet-Emre   -
C - C30 17.11 09:00 10 9 Turkowski, Michal  1 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
C - C31 17.11 09:00 11 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  9 vs 0  Adam, Mohammad   -
C - C32 17.11 09:00 12 9 Palmieri, Marco   9 vs 3  Sorouji, Radwan   -
D - D29 17.11 09:00 13 9 Boumara, Mohamed  2 vs 9  Vrakas, Athanasios  -
D - D30 17.11 09:00 14 9 Salzano, Angelo  2 vs 9  Kakaris, Antonis  -
D - D31 17.11 09:00 15 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 5  Hazraty, Farid   -
D - D32 17.11 09:00 16 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  9 vs 5  Alqahtani, Hassan   -
E - E29 17.11 10:30 15 9 Andersson , Lukas   9 vs 5  Mscisz, Adam   -
E - E30 17.11 10:30 8 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  2 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
E - E31 17.11 10:30 14 9 Georgiev, Georgi  9 vs 2  Falduto, Antonino   -
E - E32 17.11 10:30 2 9 Millauro, Angelo  9 vs 5  Hirka, Krisztian   -
F - F29 17.11 10:30 11 9 Resch, Daniel  5 vs 9  Trautmann, Sascha  -
F - F30 17.11 10:30 10 9 Bianchini, Michele   0 vs 9  Nuti, Patrizio  -
F - F31 17.11 10:30 6 9 Biashvili, Beka  6 vs 9  Alharthi, Abdullah  -
F - F32 17.11 10:30 5 9 Paulson, Brian  1 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
G - G29 17.11 10:30 13 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 5  Thomas, Theodore   -
G - G30 17.11 10:30 7 9 Bonura, Antonino  6 vs 9  Alotaibi, Khalid  -
G - G31 17.11 10:30 12 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  7 vs 9  Torrenti, Alessandro  -
G - G32 17.11 10:30 16 9 Kavtaradze, Gocha  6 vs 9  Georgiou, Lefteris  -
H - H29 17.11 10:30 9 9 Keidl, Marton  9 vs 2  Liigant, Mart   -
H - H30 17.11 10:30 1 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 0  Muho , Admir    -
H - H31 17.11 10:30 4 9 Milioli, Andrea   0 vs FF  Saadawy, Mohsein   -
H - H32 17.11 10:30 3 9 Kuloyants, Valery  9 vs 7  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 17.11 12:00 12 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 5  Alkouba, Ramy   -
A - A34 17.11 12:00 7 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  9 vs 7  Ruslanov, Stanimir   -
A - A35 17.11 12:00 8 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 4  Kazakis, Alexander   -
A - A36 17.11 12:00 2 9 Antonakis, George  5 vs 9  Gega , Gentjan  -
B - B33 17.11 12:00 4 9 Worung, Jimmy  3 vs 9  Hoeberl, Georg  -
B - B34 17.11 12:00 11 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  9 vs 7  Zanetti, Andrea   -
B - B35 17.11 12:00 13 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  5 vs 9  Labutis, Pijus  -
B - B36 17.11 12:00 16 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  3 vs 9  Buslaev, Evgenii  -
C - C33 17.11 12:00 1 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 7  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
C - C34 17.11 12:00 14 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 7  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
C - C35 17.11 12:00 5 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  9 vs 8  Kitsoukakis, Nikos   -
C - C36 17.11 12:00 6 9 Palmieri, Marco   4 vs 9  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
D - D33 17.11 12:00 3 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  3 vs 9  Staab, Sebastian   -
D - D34 17.11 12:00 10 9 Kakaris, Antonis  4 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
D - D35 17.11 12:00 9 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 3  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
D - D36 17.11 12:00 15 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  5 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
E - E33 17.11 13:30 9 9 Andersson , Lukas   5 vs 9  Topchiev, Emil  -
E - E34 17.11 13:30 10 9 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
E - E35 17.11 13:30 12 9 Georgiev, Georgi  7 vs 9  Bakradze, Nodar  -
E - E36 17.11 13:30 11 9 Millauro, Angelo  6 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
F - F33 17.11 13:30 1 9 Trautmann, Sascha  3 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
F - F34 17.11 13:30 5 9 Nuti, Patrizio  3 vs 9  Delgado, Jose Alberto  -
F - F35 17.11 13:30 4 9 Alharthi, Abdullah  7 vs 9  Steudte, Billy  -
F - F36 17.11 13:30 2 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 3  Cipriani, Danilo   -
G - G33 17.11 13:30 15 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 3  Chatoupis, Nick   -
G - G34 17.11 13:30 7 9 Alotaibi, Khalid  8 vs 9  Lindloff, Thomas  -
G - G35 17.11 13:30 6 9 Torrenti, Alessandro  8 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
G - G36 17.11 13:30 16 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  9 vs 6  Cohen, Stephan   -
H - H33 17.11 13:30 14 9 Keidl, Marton  9 vs 5  Panucci, Massimiliano   -
H - H34 17.11 13:30 8 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 7  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
H - H35 17.11 13:30 13 9 Milioli, Andrea   9 vs 5  Lechleitner, David   -
H - H36 17.11 13:30 3 9 Kuloyants, Valery  9 vs 6  Tangudd, Daniel   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 17.11 15:00 6 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 6  Lutsker, Sergey   -
A - A38 17.11 15:00 12 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  6 vs 9  Huber, Stefan  -
B - B37 17.11 15:00 2 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 7  Kaci, Eklent   -
B - B38 17.11 15:00 16 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  4 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
C - C37 17.11 15:00 9 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 6  Maciol, Daniel   -
C - C38 17.11 15:00 13 9 Ortmann, Oliver  3 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
D - D37 17.11 15:00 14 9 Alammar, Abdulrahman   9 vs 8  De Ruyter, Tim   -
D - D38 17.11 15:00 8 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -
E - E37 17.11 15:00 1 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 4  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
E - E38 17.11 15:00 15 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 6  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
F - F37 17.11 15:00 11 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  3 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
F - F38 17.11 15:00 3 9 Aarts, Ivo  8 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
G - G37 17.11 15:00 4 9 He, Mario  8 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
G - G38 17.11 15:00 10 9 Laaksonen, Kim  5 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
H - H37 17.11 15:00 7 9 van Lierop, Jan  4 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
H - H38 17.11 15:00 5 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 7  Souquet, Ralf   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 17.11 16:30 14 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 7  Ostrowski, Piotr   -
A - A40 17.11 16:30 7 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 5  Gega , Gentjan   -
B - B39 17.11 16:30 5 9 Hoeberl, Georg  5 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
B - B40 17.11 16:30 9 9 Labutis, Pijus  7 vs 9  Buslaev, Evgenii  -
C - C39 17.11 16:30 10 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  3 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
C - C40 17.11 16:30 16 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  3 vs 9  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
D - D39 17.11 16:30 3 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 4  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
D - D40 17.11 16:30 4 9 Babica, Radoslaw  7 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
E - E39 17.11 16:30 13 9 Topchiev, Emil  4 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
E - E40 17.11 16:30 6 9 Bakradze, Nodar  8 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
F - F39 17.11 16:30 11 9 Majid, Imran  7 vs 9  Delgado, Jose Alberto  -
F - F40 17.11 16:30 15 9 Steudte, Billy  4 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
G - G39 17.11 16:30 1 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 8  Lindloff, Thomas   -
G - G40 17.11 16:30 8 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 7  Georgiou, Lefteris   -
H - H39 17.11 16:30 12 9 Keidl, Marton  4 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
H - H40 17.11 16:30 2 9 Milioli, Andrea   3 vs 9  Kuloyants, Valery  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 17.11 18:00 16 9 Koniar, Jakub  5 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
A - A42 17.11 18:00 7 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 3  Lutsker, Sergey   -
B - B41 17.11 18:00 5 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  7 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
B - B42 17.11 18:00 11 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  2 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
C - C41 17.11 18:00 15 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 8  Ortmann, Oliver   -
C - C42 17.11 18:00 10 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  9 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel   -
D - D41 17.11 18:00 3 9 Staab, Sebastian   5 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
D - D42 17.11 18:00 4 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 4  De Ruyter, Tim   -
E - E41 17.11 18:00 13 9 Siekkinen, Jani  3 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
E - E42 17.11 18:00 6 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 7  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
F - F41 17.11 18:00 9 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  8 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
F - F42 17.11 18:00 14 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 3  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
G - G41 17.11 18:00 12 9 Erculj, Matjaz  4 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
G - G42 17.11 18:00 8 9 Matrizi, Arjan  6 vs 9  He, Mario  -
H - H41 17.11 18:00 1 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 6  Souquet, Ralf   -
H - H42 17.11 18:00 2 9 Kuloyants, Valery  9 vs 4  van Lierop, Jan   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 17.11 21:00 1 9 Alcaide, David  6 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
SE - 02 17.11 21:00 2 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 4  Huber, Stefan   -
SE - 03 17.11 21:00 3 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 1  Aarts, Ivo   -
SE - 04 17.11 21:00 4 9 Kuloyants, Valery  6 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE - 05 17.11 21:00 5 9 Kudlik, Piotr  5 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
SE - 06 17.11 21:00 7 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  5 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
SE - 07 17.11 21:00 6 9 Alammar, Abdulrahman   1 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
SE - 08 17.11 21:00 8 9 Laaksonen, Kim  3 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
SE - 09 17.11 21:00 9 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 3  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
SE - 10 17.11 21:00 10 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 7  Hybler, Roman   -
SE - 11 17.11 21:00 11 9 Dudanets, Maksim  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 12 17.11 21:00 12 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  4 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 13 17.11 21:00 13 9 Malai, Nick  4 vs 9  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
SE - 14 17.11 21:00 14 9 Saris, Ivar  4 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
SE - 15 17.11 21:00 15 9 Makkonen, Petri  2 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
SE - 16 17.11 21:00 16 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 18.11 10:00 8 9 Lechner, Maximilian  2 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
SE - 18 18.11 10:00 7 9 Gray, Mark  8 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE - 19 18.11 10:00 6 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 8  Kudlik, Marek   -
SE - 20 18.11 10:00 3 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 6  Corrieri, Daniele   -
SE - 21 18.11 10:00 5 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 5  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
SE - 22 18.11 10:00 2 9 He, Mario  9 vs 5  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
SE - 23 18.11 10:00 1 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  9 vs 3  Gorst, Fedor   -
SE - 24 18.11 10:00 4 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 2  Stojanovic, Philipp   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 18.11 12:30 4 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  8 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE - 26 18.11 12:30 2 9 Peach, Daryl  5 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
SE - 27 18.11 12:30 1 9 Feijen, Niels  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 28 18.11 12:30 3 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  4 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 18.11 14:30 1 9 Grabe, Denis  2 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
SE - 30 18.11 16:00 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 7  Kaci, Eklent   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 18.11 18:00 1 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 1  He, Mario   -