Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2017 - O9 - Treviso - Italy

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 16.11 09:00 12 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 8 vs 9 GRE  Antonakis, George  Approved -
A - A02 - - - 9 Hiraoka, Masato  JPN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 LIB  Alkouba, Ramy  Approved -
A - A04 - - - 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A05 16.11 09:00 2 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 9 vs 4 TUR  Kurtulus, Levent   Approved -
A - A06 - - - 9 Mrnka, Ralf  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Huber, Stefan  Approved -
A - A08 16.11 09:00 1 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 4 ITA  Ascheri, Gianluca   Approved -
B - B01 16.11 09:00 9 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  NOR 9 vs 1 HUN  Luca, Gabor   Approved -
B - B02 - - - 9 Pale, Johan  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg  Approved -
B - B04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman  Approved -
B - B05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
B - B06 - - - 9 Zine el Abidine , My Cherif  MAR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GRE  Kampourlidis, George  Approved -
B - B08 16.11 09:00 10 9 Worung, Jimmy  NED 9 vs 3 ITA  Quarta, Antonio   Approved -
C - C01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KSA  Sorouji, Radwan  Approved -
C - C02 - - - 9 Palmieri, Marco   ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -
C - C04 - - - 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  GEO 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C05 - - - 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C06 - - - 9 Ortmann, Oliver  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TUR  Varlık, Vahdet-Emre  Approved -
C - C08 16.11 09:00 3 9 Kudlik, Marek  POL 9 vs 4 GEO  Avakian, David   Approved -
D - D01 16.11 09:00 4 9 Alqahtani, Hassan  KSA 9 vs 2 GER  Stayen, Heinz-Gerd   Approved -
D - D02 - - - 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  GRE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  De Ruyter, Tim  Approved -
D - D04 16.11 09:00 5 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 9 vs 3 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy   Approved -
D - D05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GRE  Kakaris, Antonis  Approved -
D - D06 - - - 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel  Approved -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 MAR  Boumara, Mohamed  Approved -
E - E01 16.11 09:00 6 9 Belhaj, Reda  FRA 7 vs 9 HUN  Hirka, Krisztian  Approved -
E - E02 - - - 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GEO  Topchiev, Emil  Approved -
E - E04 - - - 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  GRE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E05 16.11 09:00 7 9 Georgiev, Georgi  BUL 0 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol  Approved -
E - E06 - - - 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  HUN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GEO  Bakradze, Nodar  Approved -
E - E08 16.11 09:00 11 9 El-Fahmi, Said  GER 1 vs 9 SWE  Andersson , Lukas   Approved -
F - F01 16.11 09:00 8 9 Resch, Daniel  AUT 3 vs 9 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto  Approved -
F - F02 - - - 9 Paulson, Brian  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KSA  Alharthi, Abdullah  Approved -
F - F04 16.11 10:30 10 9 Ouali, Said  ALG DIS vs 0 GEO  Biashvili, Beka  Approved -
F - F05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Nuti, Patrizio  Approved -
F - F06 - - - 9 Bianchini, Michele   ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Trautmann, Sascha  Approved -
F - F08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Finadri, Roberto  Approved -
G - G01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SRB  Pribanovic, Ivan  Approved -
G - G02 - - - 9 Lindloff, Thomas  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GRE  Chatoupis, Nick  Approved -
G - G04 - - - 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  ESP 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G05 - - - 9 Alotaibi, Khalid  KSA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G06 - - - 9 Bonura, Antonino  ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GRE  Thomas, Theodore  Approved -
G - G08 16.11 10:30 11 9 Erculj, Matjaz  SLO 9 vs 5 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris   Approved -
H - H01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  Approved -
H - H02 - - - 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Panucci, Massimiliano  Approved -
H - H04 - - - 9 Milioli, Andrea   ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ALB  Muho , Admir   Approved -
H - H06 - - - 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Lechleitner, David  Approved -
H - H08 - - - 9 Keidl, Marton  HUN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 16.11 10:30 8 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 6 GRE  Antonakis, George   Approved -
A - A10 16.11 10:30 13 9 Hiraoka, Masato  JPN 1 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir  Approved -
A - A11 16.11 10:30 4 9 Piekarski, Konrad  POL 8 vs 9 LIB  Alkouba, Ramy  Approved -
A - A12 16.11 10:30 2 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 8 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey  Approved -
A - A13 16.11 10:30 7 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 5 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr   Approved -
A - A14 16.11 10:30 14 9 Mrnka, Ralf  GER 0 vs 9 ALB  Gega , Gentjan  Approved -
A - A15 16.11 10:30 1 9 Szaszor, Kamil  POL 6 vs 9 AUT  Huber, Stefan  Approved -
A - A16 16.11 10:30 15 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 5 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander  Approved -
B - B09 16.11 12:00 9 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 5 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas   Approved -
B - B10 16.11 12:00 16 9 Pale, Johan  NED 6 vs 9 ITA  Zanetti, Andrea  Approved -
B - B11 16.11 12:00 11 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 3 vs 9 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg  Approved -
B - B12 16.11 12:00 1 9 AL-Medara, Aiman  KSA 3 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
B - B13 16.11 12:00 15 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 5 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
B - B14 16.11 12:00 7 9 Zine el Abidine , My Cherif  MAR 5 vs 9 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii  Approved -
B - B15 16.11 12:00 10 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 9 vs 2 GRE  Kampourlidis, George   Approved -
B - B16 16.11 12:00 12 9 Worung, Jimmy  NED 5 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
C - C09 16.11 12:00 4 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 9 vs 2 KSA  Sorouji, Radwan   Approved -
C - C10 16.11 12:00 5 9 Palmieri, Marco   ITA 3 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Piotr  Approved -
C - C11 16.11 12:00 2 9 Adam, Mohammad  MAR 2 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -
C - C12 16.11 12:00 6 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  GEO 3 vs 9 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B.  Approved -
C - C13 16.11 12:00 14 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 6 vs 9 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
C - C14 16.11 12:00 13 9 Ortmann, Oliver  GER 9 vs 3 POL  Turkowski, Michal   Approved -
C - C15 16.11 12:00 3 9 Kitsoukakis, Nikos  GRE 9 vs 1 TUR  Varlık, Vahdet-Emre   Approved -
C - C16 16.11 12:00 8 9 Kudlik, Marek  POL 9 vs 1 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   Approved -
D - D09 16.11 13:30 16 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 9 vs 8 KSA  Alqahtani, Hassan   Approved -
D - D10 16.11 13:30 10 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  GRE 4 vs 9 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman   Approved -
D - D11 16.11 13:30 6 9 Hazraty, Farid  GER 8 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim  Approved -
D - D12 16.11 13:30 13 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 9 vs 7 POL  Babica, Radoslaw   Approved -
D - D13 16.11 13:30 5 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 9 vs 8 GRE  Kakaris, Antonis   Approved -
D - D14 16.11 13:30 11 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 9 vs 5 ITA  Salzano, Angelo   Approved -
D - D15 16.11 13:30 4 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  GRE 4 vs 9 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel  Approved -
D - D16 16.11 13:30 2 9 Boumara, Mohamed  MAR 1 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
E - E09 16.11 13:30 7 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 9 vs 0 HUN  Hirka, Krisztian   Approved -
E - E10 16.11 13:30 3 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 9 vs 5 ITA  Millauro, Angelo   Approved -
E - E11 16.11 13:30 8 9 Falduto, Antonino  ITA 1 vs 9 GEO  Topchiev, Emil  Approved -
E - E12 16.11 13:30 1 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  GRE 9 vs 7 POR  Grilo, Joao   Approved -
E - E13 16.11 13:30 12 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 9 vs 5 POL  Skowerski, Karol   Approved -
E - E14 16.11 13:30 15 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  HUN 9 vs 8 ESP  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   Approved -
E - E15 16.11 13:30 9 9 Mscisz, Adam  POL 7 vs 9 GEO  Bakradze, Nodar  Approved -
E - E16 16.11 13:30 14 9 Andersson , Lukas   SWE 4 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech  Approved -
F - F09 16.11 15:00 1 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 8 vs 9 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto  Approved -
F - F10 16.11 15:00 14 9 Paulson, Brian  NED 4 vs 9 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  Approved -
F - F11 16.11 15:00 6 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 9 vs 1 KSA  Alharthi, Abdullah   Approved -
F - F12 16.11 15:00 13 9 Biashvili, Beka  GEO 3 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -
F - F13 16.11 15:00 16 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 9 vs 1 ITA  Nuti, Patrizio   Approved -
F - F14 16.11 15:00 2 9 Bianchini, Michele   ITA 8 vs 9 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo  Approved -
F - F15 16.11 15:00 4 9 Steudte, Billy  GER 9 vs 4 GER  Trautmann, Sascha   Approved -
F - F16 16.11 15:00 12 9 Finadri, Roberto  ITA 0 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
G - G09 16.11 15:00 8 9 He, Mario  AUT 9 vs 1 SRB  Pribanovic, Ivan   Approved -
G - G10 16.11 15:00 3 9 Lindloff, Thomas  GER 9 vs 6 GEO  Kavtaradze, Gocha   Approved -
G - G11 16.11 15:00 9 9 Torrenti, Alessandro  ITA 6 vs 9 GRE  Chatoupis, Nick  Approved -
G - G12 16.11 15:00 15 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  ESP 3 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick  Approved -
G - G13 16.11 15:00 11 9 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 9 vs 5 KSA  Alotaibi, Khalid   Approved -
G - G14 16.11 15:00 10 9 Bonura, Antonino  ITA 2 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
G - G15 16.11 15:00 7 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 9 vs 5 GRE  Thomas, Theodore   Approved -
G - G16 16.11 15:00 5 9 Erculj, Matjaz  SLO 4 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
H - H09 16.11 16:30 12 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 9 vs 5 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   Approved -
H - H10 16.11 16:30 9 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 9 vs 7 GER  Kuloyants, Valery   Approved -
H - H11 16.11 16:30 10 9 Saadawy, Mohsein  GER 7 vs 9 ITA  Panucci, Massimiliano  Approved -
H - H12 16.11 16:30 1 9 Milioli, Andrea   ITA 3 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
H - H13 16.11 16:30 6 9 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 9 vs 4 ALB  Muho , Admir    Approved -
H - H14 16.11 16:30 14 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 4 vs 9 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp  Approved -
H - H15 16.11 16:30 4 9 Liigant, Mart  EST 8 vs 9 AUT  Lechleitner, David  Approved -
H - H16 16.11 16:30 11 9 Keidl, Marton  HUN 2 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 16.11 16:30 5 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  ESP 4 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub  Approved -
A - A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
A - A19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Mrnka, Ralf  Approved -
A - A20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
A - A21 16.11 16:30 13 9 Kurtulus, Levent  TUR 7 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech   Approved -
A - A22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Piekarski, Konrad  Approved -
A - A23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 JPN  Hiraoka, Masato  Approved -
A - A24 16.11 16:30 8 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  ITA 1 vs 9 GRE  Antonakis, George  Approved -
B - B17 16.11 16:30 16 9 Luca, Gabor  HUN 4 vs 9 NED  Worung, Jimmy  Approved -
B - B18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GRE  Kampourlidis, George  Approved -
B - B19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 MAR  Zine el Abidine , My Cherif  Approved -
B - B20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  Approved -
B - B21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman  Approved -
B - B22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
B - B23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Pale, Johan  Approved -
B - B24 16.11 16:30 7 9 Quarta, Antonio  ITA 0 vs 9 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas  Approved -
C - C17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  Approved -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TUR  Varlık, Vahdet-Emre  Approved -
C - C19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Turkowski, Michal  Approved -
C - C20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
C - C21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GEO  Tsereteli, Zurab  Approved -
C - C22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 MAR  Adam, Mohammad  Approved -
C - C23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Palmieri, Marco   Approved -
C - C24 16.11 18:00 8 9 Avakian, David  GEO 6 vs 9 KSA  Sorouji, Radwan  Approved -
D - D17 16.11 18:00 11 9 Stayen, Heinz-Gerd  GER 5 vs 9 MAR  Boumara, Mohamed  Approved -
D - D18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios  Approved -
D - D19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Salzano, Angelo  Approved -
D - D20 16.11 18:00 7 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  ITA 6 vs 9 GRE  Kakaris, Antonis  Approved -
D - D21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Babica, Radoslaw  Approved -
D - D22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Hazraty, Farid  Approved -
D - D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GRE  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  Approved -
D - D24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KSA  Alqahtani, Hassan  Approved -
E - E17 16.11 18:00 3 9 Belhaj, Reda  FRA 7 vs 9 SWE  Andersson , Lukas   Approved -
E - E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Mscisz, Adam  Approved -
E - E19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  Approved -
E - E20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Skowerski, Karol  Approved -
E - E21 16.11 18:00 15 9 Georgiev, Georgi  BUL 9 vs 6 POR  Grilo, Joao   Approved -
E - E22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Falduto, Antonino  Approved -
E - E23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Millauro, Angelo  Approved -
E - E24 16.11 18:00 16 9 El-Fahmi, Said  GER 7 vs 9 HUN  Hirka, Krisztian  Approved -
F - F17 16.11 18:00 1 9 Resch, Daniel  AUT 9 vs 3 ITA  Finadri, Roberto   Approved -
F - F18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Trautmann, Sascha  Approved -
F - F19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Bianchini, Michele   Approved -
F - F20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Nuti, Patrizio  Approved -
F - F21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GEO  Biashvili, Beka  Approved -
F - F22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KSA  Alharthi, Abdullah  Approved -
F - F23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Paulson, Brian  Approved -
F - F24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
G - G17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz  Approved -
G - G18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GRE  Thomas, Theodore  Approved -
G - G19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Bonura, Antonino  Approved -
G - G20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 KSA  Alotaibi, Khalid  Approved -
G - G21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  Approved -
G - G22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro  Approved -
G - G23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GEO  Kavtaradze, Gocha  Approved -
G - G24 16.11 18:00 2 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  CYP 9 vs 4 SRB  Pribanovic, Ivan   Approved -
H - H17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 HUN  Keidl, Marton  Approved -
H - H18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 EST  Liigant, Mart  Approved -
H - H19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
H - H20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ALB  Muho , Admir   Approved -
H - H21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Milioli, Andrea   Approved -
H - H22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Saadawy, Mohsein  Approved -
H - H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Kuloyants, Valery  Approved -
H - H24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 16.11 19:30 8 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 7 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir   Approved -
A - A26 16.11 19:30 14 9 Alkouba, Ramy  LIB 8 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey  Approved -
A - A27 16.11 19:30 10 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 6 ALB  Gega , Gentjan   Approved -
A - A28 16.11 19:30 13 9 Huber, Stefan  AUT 9 vs 0 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander   Approved -
B - B25 16.11 19:30 3 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 2 ITA  Zanetti, Andrea   Approved -
B - B26 16.11 19:30 12 9 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 4 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
B - B27 16.11 19:30 - 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 9 vs 4 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii   Approved -
B - B28 16.11 19:30 15 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 6 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
C - C25 16.11 19:30 11 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  RUS 4 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Piotr  Approved -
C - C26 16.11 19:30 5 9 Maciol, Daniel  POL 9 vs 7 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B.   Approved -
C - C27 16.11 19:30 4 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 3 vs 9 GER  Ortmann, Oliver  Approved -
C - C28 16.11 19:30 6 9 Kitsoukakis, Nikos  GRE 3 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek  Approved -
D - D25 16.11 19:30 2 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  POL 8 vs 9 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman   Approved -
D - D26 16.11 19:30 9 9 De Ruyter, Tim  NED 9 vs 3 GER  Staab, Sebastian    Approved -
D - D27 16.11 19:30 1 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 8 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
D - D28 16.11 19:30 7 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  NED 8 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
E - E25 16.11 21:00 2 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 9 vs 1 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani   Approved -
E - E26 16.11 21:00 16 9 Topchiev, Emil  GEO 4 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  Approved -
E - E27 16.11 21:00 5 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 9 vs 5 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver   Approved -
E - E28 16.11 21:00 9 9 Bakradze, Nodar  GEO 6 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech  Approved -
F - F25 16.11 21:00 14 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  ESP 7 vs 9 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  Approved -
F - F26 16.11 21:00 10 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 9 vs 5 GBR  Majid, Imran   Approved -
F - F27 16.11 21:00 13 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 9 vs 5 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo   Approved -
F - F28 16.11 21:00 12 9 Steudte, Billy  GER 6 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
G - G25 16.11 21:00 7 9 He, Mario  AUT 9 vs 8 GER  Lindloff, Thomas   Approved -
G - G26 16.11 21:00 11 9 Chatoupis, Nick  GRE 5 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick  Approved -
G - G27 16.11 21:00 3 9 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 6 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
G - G28 16.11 21:00 1 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 1 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
H - H25 16.11 21:00 8 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  POL 7 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
H - H26 16.11 21:00 6 9 Panucci, Massimiliano  ITA 1 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
H - H27 16.11 21:00 15 9 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 7 vs 9 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp  Approved -
H - H28 16.11 21:00 4 9 Lechleitner, David  AUT 2 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 17.11 09:00 1 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 4 POL  Szaszor, Kamil   Approved -
A - A30 17.11 09:00 2 9 Mrnka, Ralf  GER 4 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr  Approved -
A - A31 17.11 09:00 3 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 8 POL  Piekarski, Konrad   Approved -
A - A32 17.11 09:00 4 9 Hiraoka, Masato  JPN 7 vs 9 GRE  Antonakis, George  Approved -
B - B29 17.11 09:00 5 9 Worung, Jimmy  NED 9 vs 7 GRE  Kampourlidis, George   Approved -
B - B30 17.11 09:00 6 9 Zine el Abidine , My Cherif  MAR 6 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  Approved -
B - B31 17.11 09:00 7 9 AL-Medara, Aiman  KSA 3 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
B - B32 17.11 09:00 8 9 Pale, Johan  NED 1 vs 9 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas  Approved -
C - C29 17.11 09:00 9 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 9 vs 1 TUR  Varlık, Vahdet-Emre   Approved -
C - C30 17.11 09:00 10 9 Turkowski, Michal  POL 1 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
C - C31 17.11 09:00 11 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  GEO 9 vs 0 MAR  Adam, Mohammad   Approved -
C - C32 17.11 09:00 12 9 Palmieri, Marco   ITA 9 vs 3 KSA  Sorouji, Radwan   Approved -
D - D29 17.11 09:00 13 9 Boumara, Mohamed  MAR 2 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios  Approved -
D - D30 17.11 09:00 14 9 Salzano, Angelo  ITA 2 vs 9 GRE  Kakaris, Antonis  Approved -
D - D31 17.11 09:00 15 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 5 GER  Hazraty, Farid   Approved -
D - D32 17.11 09:00 16 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  GRE 9 vs 5 KSA  Alqahtani, Hassan   Approved -
E - E29 17.11 10:30 15 9 Andersson , Lukas   SWE 9 vs 5 POL  Mscisz, Adam   Approved -
E - E30 17.11 10:30 8 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  ESP 2 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol  Approved -
E - E31 17.11 10:30 14 9 Georgiev, Georgi  BUL 9 vs 2 ITA  Falduto, Antonino   Approved -
E - E32 17.11 10:30 2 9 Millauro, Angelo  ITA 9 vs 5 HUN  Hirka, Krisztian   Approved -
F - F29 17.11 10:30 11 9 Resch, Daniel  AUT 5 vs 9 GER  Trautmann, Sascha  Approved -
F - F30 17.11 10:30 10 9 Bianchini, Michele   ITA 0 vs 9 ITA  Nuti, Patrizio  Approved -
F - F31 17.11 10:30 6 9 Biashvili, Beka  GEO 6 vs 9 KSA  Alharthi, Abdullah  Approved -
F - F32 17.11 10:30 5 9 Paulson, Brian  NED 1 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
G - G29 17.11 10:30 13 9 Erculj, Matjaz  SLO 9 vs 5 GRE  Thomas, Theodore   Approved -
G - G30 17.11 10:30 7 9 Bonura, Antonino  ITA 6 vs 9 KSA  Alotaibi, Khalid  Approved -
G - G31 17.11 10:30 12 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  ESP 7 vs 9 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro  Approved -
G - G32 17.11 10:30 16 9 Kavtaradze, Gocha  GEO 6 vs 9 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris  Approved -
H - H29 17.11 10:30 9 9 Keidl, Marton  HUN 9 vs 2 EST  Liigant, Mart   Approved -
H - H30 17.11 10:30 1 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 9 vs 0 ALB  Muho , Admir    Approved -
H - H31 17.11 10:30 4 9 Milioli, Andrea   ITA 0 vs FF GER  Saadawy, Mohsein   Approved -
H - H32 17.11 10:30 3 9 Kuloyants, Valery  GER 9 vs 7 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 17.11 12:00 12 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 5 LIB  Alkouba, Ramy   Approved -
A - A34 17.11 12:00 7 9 Ostrowski, Piotr  POL 9 vs 7 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir   Approved -
A - A35 17.11 12:00 8 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 4 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander   Approved -
A - A36 17.11 12:00 2 9 Antonakis, George  GRE 5 vs 9 ALB  Gega , Gentjan  Approved -
B - B33 17.11 12:00 4 9 Worung, Jimmy  NED 3 vs 9 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg  Approved -
B - B34 17.11 12:00 11 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 9 vs 7 ITA  Zanetti, Andrea   Approved -
B - B35 17.11 12:00 13 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 5 vs 9 LIT  Labutis, Pijus  Approved -
B - B36 17.11 12:00 16 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  NOR 3 vs 9 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii  Approved -
C - C33 17.11 12:00 1 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 9 vs 7 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B.   Approved -
C - C34 17.11 12:00 14 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 9 vs 7 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan   Approved -
C - C35 17.11 12:00 5 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  GEO 9 vs 8 GRE  Kitsoukakis, Nikos   Approved -
C - C36 17.11 12:00 6 9 Palmieri, Marco   ITA 4 vs 9 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
D - D33 17.11 12:00 3 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  GRE 3 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian   Approved -
D - D34 17.11 12:00 10 9 Kakaris, Antonis  GRE 4 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz  Approved -
D - D35 17.11 12:00 9 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 9 vs 3 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel   Approved -
D - D36 17.11 12:00 15 9 Xypoliteas, Panagiotis  GRE 5 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl  Approved -
E - E33 17.11 13:30 9 9 Andersson , Lukas   SWE 5 vs 9 GEO  Topchiev, Emil  Approved -
E - E34 17.11 13:30 10 9 Skowerski, Karol  POL 8 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani  Approved -
E - E35 17.11 13:30 12 9 Georgiev, Georgi  BUL 7 vs 9 GEO  Bakradze, Nodar  Approved -
E - E36 17.11 13:30 11 9 Millauro, Angelo  ITA 6 vs 9 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver  Approved -
F - F33 17.11 13:30 1 9 Trautmann, Sascha  GER 3 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran  Approved -
F - F34 17.11 13:30 5 9 Nuti, Patrizio  ITA 3 vs 9 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto  Approved -
F - F35 17.11 13:30 4 9 Alharthi, Abdullah  KSA 7 vs 9 GER  Steudte, Billy  Approved -
F - F36 17.11 13:30 2 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 9 vs 3 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo   Approved -
G - G33 17.11 13:30 15 9 Erculj, Matjaz  SLO 9 vs 3 GRE  Chatoupis, Nick   Approved -
G - G34 17.11 13:30 7 9 Alotaibi, Khalid  KSA 8 vs 9 GER  Lindloff, Thomas  Approved -
G - G35 17.11 13:30 6 9 Torrenti, Alessandro  ITA 8 vs 9 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan  Approved -
G - G36 17.11 13:30 16 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  CYP 9 vs 6 FRA  Cohen, Stephan   Approved -
H - H33 17.11 13:30 14 9 Keidl, Marton  HUN 9 vs 5 ITA  Panucci, Massimiliano   Approved -
H - H34 17.11 13:30 8 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 9 vs 7 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz   Approved -
H - H35 17.11 13:30 13 9 Milioli, Andrea   ITA 9 vs 5 AUT  Lechleitner, David   Approved -
H - H36 17.11 13:30 3 9 Kuloyants, Valery  GER 9 vs 6 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 17.11 15:00 6 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 9 vs 6 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey   Approved -
A - A38 17.11 15:00 12 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 6 vs 9 AUT  Huber, Stefan  Approved -
B - B37 17.11 15:00 2 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 7 ALB  Kaci, Eklent   Approved -
B - B38 17.11 15:00 16 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 4 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
C - C37 17.11 15:00 9 9 Kudlik, Piotr  POL 9 vs 6 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -
C - C38 17.11 15:00 13 9 Ortmann, Oliver  GER 3 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek  Approved -
D - D37 17.11 15:00 14 9 Alammar, Abdulrahman   KSA 9 vs 8 NED  De Ruyter, Tim   Approved -
D - D38 17.11 15:00 8 9 Corrieri, Daniele  ITA 9 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   Approved -
E - E37 17.11 15:00 1 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 9 vs 4 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   Approved -
E - E38 17.11 15:00 15 9 Hybler, Roman  CZE 9 vs 6 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech   Approved -
F - F37 17.11 15:00 11 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  ITA 3 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim  Approved -
F - F38 17.11 15:00 3 9 Aarts, Ivo  NED 8 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
G - G37 17.11 15:00 4 9 He, Mario  AUT 8 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick  Approved -
G - G38 17.11 15:00 10 9 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 5 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
H - H37 17.11 15:00 7 9 van Lierop, Jan  NED 4 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
H - H38 17.11 15:00 5 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  CRO 9 vs 7 GER  Souquet, Ralf   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 17.11 16:30 14 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 9 vs 7 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr   Approved -
A - A40 17.11 16:30 7 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 5 ALB  Gega , Gentjan   Approved -
B - B39 17.11 16:30 5 9 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 5 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  Approved -
B - B40 17.11 16:30 9 9 Labutis, Pijus  LIT 7 vs 9 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii  Approved -
C - C39 17.11 16:30 10 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 3 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
C - C40 17.11 16:30 16 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  GEO 3 vs 9 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
D - D39 17.11 16:30 3 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 9 vs 4 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz   Approved -
D - D40 17.11 16:30 4 9 Babica, Radoslaw  POL 7 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl  Approved -
E - E39 17.11 16:30 13 9 Topchiev, Emil  GEO 4 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani  Approved -
E - E40 17.11 16:30 6 9 Bakradze, Nodar  GEO 8 vs 9 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver  Approved -
F - F39 17.11 16:30 11 9 Majid, Imran  GBR 7 vs 9 ESP  Delgado, Jose Alberto  Approved -
F - F40 17.11 16:30 15 9 Steudte, Billy  GER 4 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko  Approved -
G - G39 17.11 16:30 1 9 Erculj, Matjaz  SLO 9 vs 8 GER  Lindloff, Thomas   Approved -
G - G40 17.11 16:30 8 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 9 vs 7 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris   Approved -
H - H39 17.11 16:30 12 9 Keidl, Marton  HUN 4 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
H - H40 17.11 16:30 2 9 Milioli, Andrea   ITA 3 vs 9 GER  Kuloyants, Valery  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 17.11 18:00 16 9 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 5 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
A - A42 17.11 18:00 7 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 3 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey   Approved -
B - B41 17.11 18:00 5 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  SWE 7 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -
B - B42 17.11 18:00 11 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  RUS 2 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
C - C41 17.11 18:00 15 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 9 vs 8 GER  Ortmann, Oliver   Approved -
C - C42 17.11 18:00 10 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 9 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -
D - D41 17.11 18:00 3 9 Staab, Sebastian   GER 5 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
D - D42 17.11 18:00 4 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 9 vs 4 NED  De Ruyter, Tim   Approved -
E - E41 17.11 18:00 13 9 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 3 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech  Approved -
E - E42 17.11 18:00 6 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  HUN 9 vs 7 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   Approved -
F - F41 17.11 18:00 9 9 Delgado, Jose Alberto  ESP 8 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo  Approved -
F - F42 17.11 18:00 14 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 9 vs 3 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   Approved -
G - G41 17.11 18:00 12 9 Erculj, Matjaz  SLO 4 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
G - G42 17.11 18:00 8 9 Matrizi, Arjan  ALB 6 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
H - H41 17.11 18:00 1 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 9 vs 6 GER  Souquet, Ralf   Approved -
H - H42 17.11 18:00 2 9 Kuloyants, Valery  GER 9 vs 4 NED  van Lierop, Jan   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 17.11 21:00 1 9 Alcaide, David  ESP 6 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian  Approved -
SE - 02 17.11 21:00 2 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 9 vs 4 AUT  Huber, Stefan   Approved -
SE - 03 17.11 21:00 3 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 9 vs 1 NED  Aarts, Ivo   Approved -
SE - 04 17.11 21:00 4 9 Kuloyants, Valery  GER 6 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
SE - 05 17.11 21:00 5 9 Kudlik, Piotr  POL 5 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl  Approved -
SE - 06 17.11 21:00 7 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  HUN 5 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek  Approved -
SE - 07 17.11 21:00 6 9 Alammar, Abdulrahman   KSA 1 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
SE - 08 17.11 21:00 8 9 Laaksonen, Kim  FIN 3 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele  Approved -
SE - 09 17.11 21:00 9 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 9 vs 3 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko   Approved -
SE - 10 17.11 21:00 10 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   POL 9 vs 7 CZE  Hybler, Roman   Approved -
SE - 11 17.11 21:00 11 9 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 5 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
SE - 12 17.11 21:00 12 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 4 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
SE - 13 17.11 21:00 13 9 Malai, Nick  GRE 4 vs 9 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
SE - 14 17.11 21:00 14 9 Saris, Ivar  NED 4 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
SE - 15 17.11 21:00 15 9 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 2 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -
SE - 16 17.11 21:00 16 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  POL 7 vs 9 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 18.11 10:00 8 9 Lechner, Maximilian  AUT 2 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  Approved -
SE - 18 18.11 10:00 7 9 Gray, Mark  GBR 8 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
SE - 19 18.11 10:00 6 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 9 vs 8 POL  Kudlik, Marek   Approved -
SE - 20 18.11 10:00 3 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 6 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele   Approved -
SE - 21 18.11 10:00 5 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 9 vs 5 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech    Approved -
SE - 22 18.11 10:00 2 9 He, Mario  AUT 9 vs 5 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   Approved -
SE - 23 18.11 10:00 1 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 9 vs 3 RUS  Gorst, Fedor   Approved -
SE - 24 18.11 10:00 4 9 Kaci, Eklent  ALB 9 vs 2 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 18.11 12:30 4 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  AUT 8 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis  Approved -
SE - 26 18.11 12:30 2 9 Peach, Daryl  GBR 5 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
SE - 27 18.11 12:30 1 9 Feijen, Niels  NED 5 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
SE - 28 18.11 12:30 3 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 4 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent  Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 18.11 14:30 1 9 Grabe, Denis  EST 2 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
SE - 30 18.11 16:00 1 9 He, Mario  AUT 9 vs 7 ALB  Kaci, Eklent   Approved -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 18.11 18:00 1 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 9 vs 1 AUT  He, Mario   Approved -