Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 18.05 09:00 2 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 3  Darda, Goran   -
A - A02 - - - 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 18.05 09:00 3 9 Ullmann, Yvonne  9 vs 1  Zine el Abidine , My Cherif   -
A - A04 18.05 09:00 4 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 2  Abiven, John   -
A - A05 18.05 09:00 5 9 Seldenslach, Geatan  1 vs 9  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
A - A06 - - - 9 Ortmann, Oliver  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kakaris, Antonis  -
A - A08 18.05 09:00 6 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 1  Butschek, Manuel   -
B - B01 18.05 09:00 7 9 Steindorfer, Gregor  8 vs 9  Casellas-Planas, Albert  -
B - B02 - - - 9 Sulek, Matej  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 18.05 09:00 8 9 Vogelmann, Tina  6 vs 9  Thomas, Theodore  -
B - B04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Poeschl, Harald  -
B - B05 18.05 09:00 9 9 Thyde, Jeppe  2 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
B - B06 18.05 09:00 10 9 Alnar, Huseyin   5 vs 9  Ruslanov, Stanimir  -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kudlik, Piotr  -
B - B08 18.05 09:00 11 9 Tsereteli, Zurab  DIS vs 0  Karaalp, Ahmet Murat  -
C - C01 18.05 09:00 12 9 Skowerski, Karol  7 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
C - C02 - - - 9 Wallner, Johann  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 18.05 09:00 13 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios  4 vs 9  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
C - C04 18.05 09:00 14 9 Avakian, David  9 vs 7  Al-Murdhi, Meshaal   -
C - C05 18.05 09:00 15 9 Ratz, Sascha  8 vs 9  Vrakas, Athanasios  -
C - C06 - - - 9 Weichhart, Markus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tangudd, Daniel  -
C - C08 18.05 09:00 16 9 Reischl, Markus  7 vs 9  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
D - D01 18.05 09:00 17 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  9 vs 6  Hoeberl, Georg   -
D - D02 - - - 9 Zeiner, Stephan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zajc, Miha  -
D - D04 18.05 09:00 18 9 Zajac, Dominik  2 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
D - D05 18.05 09:00 1 9 Bartol, Roberto  7 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
D - D06 18.05 09:00 19 9 Belhaj, Reda  6 vs 9  Alhamdan, Badr  -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pandur, Mirzet  -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  van Lierop, Jan  -
E - E01 18.05 10:30 6 9 van Parys, Nicolas  3 vs 9  Piergiovanni, Davy  -
E - E02 - - - 9 Bianchini, Michele   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 - - - 9 Murad, Moosa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Steiner, Wolfgang  -
E - E05 18.05 10:30 4 9 März, Mario   5 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
E - E06 - - - 9 Saadawy, Mohsein  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  AL-Medara, Aiman  -
E - E08 18.05 10:30 9 9 Kaczkowski, Michal  1 vs 9  Kuloyants, Valery  -
F - F01 18.05 10:30 5 9 Resch, Daniel  7 vs 9  De Lee, Davy  -
F - F02 - - - 9 Mscisz, Adam  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
F - F04 18.05 10:30 13 9 Schoepf, Daniel  9 vs 0  Torok, Eva   -
F - F05 18.05 10:30 11 9 Kaiser, Uwe  9 vs 6  Matheis, Erich   -
F - F06 18.05 10:30 12 9 Siekkinen, Jani  5 vs 9  Yousef Sulaimann , Jalal   -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bakradze, Nodar  -
F - F08 18.05 10:30 10 9 Huber, Stefan  9 vs 8  Buslaev, Evgenii   -
G - G01 - - - 9 Caranica, Philipp  FF vs 0  Grilo, Joao  -
G - G02 - - - 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 18.05 10:30 8 9 Piekarski, Krystian  9 vs 1  Alshammari, Abdullah   -
G - G04 18.05 10:30 18 9 Koemurcu, Levent  2 vs 9  Staab, Sebastian   -
G - G05 18.05 10:30 3 9 Lindloff, Thomas  9 vs 6  Kuban, Michal   -
G - G06 18.05 10:30 16 9 Belka, Jakob  9 vs 1  Dobossy, Beatrix   -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pale, Johan  -
G - G08 18.05 10:30 20 9 Almustafa, Hussain  9 vs 3  Saris, Ivar   -
H - H01 18.05 10:30 1 9 Lederer, Hartmann  2 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -
H - H02 - - - 9 Kettenhummer, Pascal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Draganic, Kristijan  -
H - H04 18.05 10:30 2 9 Hopkin, David  5 vs 9  Guttenberger, Markus  -
H - H05 18.05 10:30 14 9 Gradisnik, Klemen  1 vs 9  Alammar, Abdulrahman   -
H - H06 18.05 12:00 4 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 4  Farina, Gordon   -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Buckley, Benji  -
H - H08 18.05 12:00 16 9 Docampo, Ruben omar  7 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 18.05 12:00 9 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 8  Silva, Miguel   -
A - A10 18.05 12:00 20 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  9 vs 6  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
A - A11 18.05 12:00 3 9 Shariff, Mohammed Mohsin   DIS vs 0  Ullmann, Yvonne  -
A - A12 18.05 12:00 8 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 8  Lechner, Maximilian   -
A - A13 18.05 12:00 13 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 5  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
A - A14 18.05 12:00 18 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 2  Heeb, Steve   -
A - A15 18.05 12:00 19 9 Ottermann, Nicolas  9 vs 4  Kakaris, Antonis   -
A - A16 18.05 12:00 12 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 4  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
B - B09 18.05 12:00 6 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 6  Casellas-Planas, Albert   -
B - B10 18.05 12:00 17 9 Sulek, Matej  9 vs 8  Malai, Nick   -
B - B11 18.05 12:00 5 9 Fortunski, Marcel  7 vs 9  Thomas, Theodore  -
B - B12 18.05 12:00 11 9 Poeschl, Harald  0 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
B - B13 18.05 12:00 14 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 3  Matrizi, Arjan   -
B - B14 18.05 12:00 15 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir  9 vs 5  Huber, Richard   -
B - B15 18.05 12:00 7 9 Al jafar, Saeed  5 vs 9  Kudlik, Piotr  -
B - B16 18.05 12:00 10 9 Karaalp, Ahmet Murat  2 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
C - C09 18.05 12:00 1 9 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
C - C10 18.05 12:00 2 9 Wallner, Johann  2 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
C - C11 18.05 13:30 19 9 Liigant, Mart  4 vs 9  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
C - C12 18.05 13:30 6 9 Avakian, David  6 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
C - C13 18.05 13:30 2 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 7  Vrakas, Athanasios   -
C - C14 18.05 13:30 9 9 Weichhart, Markus  DIS vs 2  Steudte, Billy  -
C - C15 18.05 13:30 7 9 Vettas, Evangelos  9 vs 5  Tangudd, Daniel   -
C - C16 18.05 13:30 1 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  0 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
D - D09 18.05 13:30 10 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 3  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -
D - D10 18.05 13:30 17 9 Zeiner, Stephan  9 vs 6  Adamus, Damian   -
D - D11 18.05 13:30 11 9 Poeschl, Thomas  9 vs 5  Zajc, Miha   -
D - D12 18.05 13:30 13 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 7  Aarts, Ivo   -
D - D13 18.05 13:30 20 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  4 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
D - D14 18.05 13:30 5 9 Alhamdan, Badr  FF vs 0  Tkach, Kristina  -
D - D15 18.05 13:30 16 9 Alotaibi, Khalid  9 vs 8  Pandur, Mirzet   -
D - D16 18.05 13:30 4 9 van Lierop, Jan  4 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
E - E09 18.05 13:30 3 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 1  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
E - E10 18.05 13:30 18 9 Bianchini, Michele   5 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
E - E11 18.05 13:30 14 9 Pomberger, Patrick  9 vs 2  Murad, Moosa   -
E - E12 18.05 13:30 12 9 Steiner, Wolfgang  1 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
E - E13 18.05 13:30 8 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 4  De Ruyter, Tim   -
E - E14 18.05 13:30 15 9 Saadawy, Mohsein  5 vs 9  Fjaeran, Thomas  -
E - E15 18.05 15:00 1 9 Blaeser , Pia  0 vs DIS  AL-Medara, Aiman   -
E - E16 18.05 15:00 13 9 Kuloyants, Valery  0 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
F - F09 18.05 15:00 16 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 2  De Lee, Davy   -
F - F10 18.05 15:00 17 9 Mscisz, Adam  4 vs 9  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  -
F - F11 18.05 15:00 7 9 Baybora, Kaan  1 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
F - F12 18.05 15:00 5 9 Schoepf, Daniel  4 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
F - F13 18.05 15:00 9 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 3  Kaiser, Uwe   -
F - F14 18.05 15:00 2 9 Yousef Sulaimann , Jalal   9 vs 7  Piekarski, Konrad   -
F - F15 18.05 15:00 12 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 4  Bakradze, Nodar   -
F - F16 18.05 15:00 19 9 Huber, Stefan  4 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
G - G09 18.05 15:00 14 9 He, Mario  4 vs 9  Grilo, Joao  -
G - G10 18.05 15:00 6 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  9 vs 3  Drenth, Michel   -
G - G11 18.05 15:00 10 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 8  Piekarski, Krystian   -
G - G12 18.05 15:00 4 9 Staab, Sebastian   6 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
G - G13 18.05 15:00 15 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 4  Lindloff, Thomas   -
G - G14 18.05 15:00 3 9 Belka, Jakob  9 vs 4  Amendola, Federico   -
G - G15 18.05 15:00 20 9 Vyvey, Dylan  9 vs 3  Pale, Johan   -
G - G16 18.05 15:00 8 9 Almustafa, Hussain  5 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
H - H09 18.05 15:00 11 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 4  Szaszor, Kamil   -
H - H10 18.05 15:00 18 9 Kettenhummer, Pascal  6 vs 9  Krysztofik, Tomasz  -
H - H11 18.05 16:30 7 9 Turkowski, Michal  6 vs 9  Draganic, Kristijan  -
H - H12 18.05 16:30 15 9 Guttenberger, Markus  2 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
H - H13 18.05 16:30 5 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 0  Alammar, Abdulrahman    -
H - H14 18.05 16:30 4 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 4  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
H - H15 18.05 16:30 3 9 Al-Azmi, Majed  3 vs 9  Buckley, Benji  -
H - H16 18.05 16:30 1 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 8  Filler, Joshua   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 18.05 16:30 11 9 Darda, Goran  4 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
A - A18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kakaris, Antonis  -
A - A19 18.05 16:30 16 9 Zine el Abidine , My Cherif  7 vs 9  Heeb, Steve  -
A - A20 18.05 16:30 14 9 Abiven, John  9 vs 4  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
A - A21 18.05 16:30 12 9 Seldenslach, Geatan  0 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
A - A22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
A - A24 18.05 16:30 2 9 Butschek, Manuel  3 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
B - B17 18.05 16:30 13 9 Steindorfer, Gregor  6 vs 9  Karaalp, Ahmet Murat  -
B - B18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Al jafar, Saeed  -
B - B19 18.05 16:30 9 9 Vogelmann, Tina  3 vs 9  Huber, Richard  -
B - B20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matrizi, Arjan  -
B - B21 18.05 16:30 6 9 Thyde, Jeppe  9 vs 5  Poeschl, Harald   -
B - B22 18.05 16:30 20 9 Alnar, Huseyin   2 vs 9  Fortunski, Marcel  -
B - B23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Malai, Nick  -
B - B24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Casellas-Planas, Albert  -
C - C17 18.05 16:30 17 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 6  Hajdovsky, Marek   -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tangudd, Daniel  -
C - C19 - - - 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C20 18.05 16:30 19 9 Al-Murdhi, Meshaal  1 vs 9  Vrakas, Athanasios  -
C - C21 18.05 18:00 8 9 Ratz, Sascha  5 vs 9  Avakian, David  -
C - C22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Liigant, Mart  -
C - C23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wallner, Johann  -
C - C24 18.05 18:00 3 9 Reischl, Markus  2 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
D - D17 18.05 18:00 1 9 Hoeberl, Georg  5 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
D - D18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pandur, Mirzet  -
D - D19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alhamdan, Badr  -
D - D20 18.05 18:00 4 9 Zajac, Dominik  4 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
D - D21 18.05 18:00 5 9 Bartol, Roberto  3 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
D - D22 18.05 18:00 9 9 Belhaj, Reda  9 vs 4  Zajc, Miha   -
D - D23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Adamus, Damian  -
D - D24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
E - E17 18.05 18:00 6 9 van Parys, Nicolas  3 vs 9  Kuloyants, Valery  -
E - E18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saadawy, Mohsein  -
E - E20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  De Ruyter, Tim  -
E - E21 18.05 18:00 10 9 März, Mario   9 vs 2  Steiner, Wolfgang   -
E - E22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Murad, Moosa  -
E - E23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bianchini, Michele   -
E - E24 18.05 18:00 11 9 Kaczkowski, Michal  2 vs 9  Piergiovanni, Davy  -
F - F17 18.05 18:00 12 9 Resch, Daniel  9 vs 4  Huber, Stefan   -
F - F18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bakradze, Nodar  -
F - F19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piekarski, Konrad  -
F - F20 18.05 18:00 14 9 Torok, Eva  3 vs 9  Kaiser, Uwe  -
F - F21 18.05 18:00 15 9 Matheis, Erich  9 vs 6  Schoepf, Daniel   -
F - F22 18.05 18:00 2 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 0  Baybora, Kaan   -
F - F23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mscisz, Adam  -
F - F24 18.05 18:00 18 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  9 vs 3  De Lee, Davy   -
G - G17 18.05 18:00 17 9 Caranica, Philipp  DIS vs 0  Almustafa, Hussain  -
G - G18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pale, Johan  -
G - G19 18.05 18:00 19 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  7 vs 9  Amendola, Federico  -
G - G20 18.05 18:00 20 9 Koemurcu, Levent  8 vs 9  Lindloff, Thomas  -
G - G21 18.05 19:30 11 9 Kuban, Michal  9 vs 5  Staab, Sebastian    -
G - G22 18.05 19:30 9 9 Dobossy, Beatrix  5 vs 9  Piekarski, Krystian  -
G - G23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Drenth, Michel  -
G - G24 18.05 19:30 3 9 Saris, Ivar  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
H - H17 18.05 19:30 20 9 Lederer, Hartmann  1 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
H - H18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Al-Azmi, Majed  -
H - H19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
H - H20 18.05 19:30 12 9 Hopkin, David  7 vs 9  Alammar, Abdulrahman   -
H - H21 18.05 19:30 2 9 Gradisnik, Klemen  9 vs 6  Guttenberger, Markus   -
H - H22 18.05 19:30 13 9 Farina, Gordon  5 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
H - H23 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kettenhummer, Pascal  -
H - H24 18.05 19:30 10 9 Docampo, Ruben omar  3 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 18.05 19:30 1 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 8  Al-Yousef, Abdullah   -
A - A26 18.05 19:30 14 9 Ullmann, Yvonne  2 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
A - A27 18.05 19:30 5 9 Grabe, Denis  7 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
A - A28 18.05 19:30 6 9 Ottermann, Nicolas  7 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
B - B25 18.05 19:30 4 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 6  Sulek, Matej   -
B - B26 18.05 19:30 19 9 Thomas, Theodore  5 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
B - B27 18.05 19:30 16 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 7  Ruslanov, Stanimir   -
B - B28 18.05 19:30 18 9 Kudlik, Piotr  4 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
C - C25 18.05 19:30 17 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 4  Laaksonen, Kim   -
C - C26 18.05 19:30 8 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  2 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
C - C27 18.05 19:30 7 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 3  Steudte, Billy   -
C - C28 18.05 19:30 15 9 Vettas, Evangelos  5 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
D - D25 18.05 21:00 6 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 0  Zeiner, Stephan   -
D - D26 18.05 21:00 12 9 Poeschl, Thomas  5 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
D - D27 18.05 21:00 2 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 1  Tkach, Kristina   -
D - D28 18.05 21:00 9 9 Alotaibi, Khalid  5 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
E - E25 18.05 21:00 1 9 Gray, Mark  8 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
E - E26 18.05 21:00 17 9 Pomberger, Patrick  5 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
E - E27 18.05 21:00 20 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  8 vs 9  Fjaeran, Thomas  -
E - E28 18.05 21:00 16 9 Blaeser , Pia  3 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
F - F25 18.05 21:00 4 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 4  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
F - F26 18.05 21:00 14 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 6  Hybler, Roman   -
F - F27 18.05 21:00 5 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 6  Yousef Sulaimann , Jalal    -
F - F28 18.05 21:00 8 9 Erculj, Matjaz  4 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
G - G25 18.05 21:00 10 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 1  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
G - G26 18.05 21:00 15 9 Kudlik, Marek  6 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
G - G27 18.05 21:00 18 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 2  Belka, Jakob   -
G - G28 18.05 21:00 3 9 Vyvey, Dylan  4 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
H - H25 18.05 21:00 7 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   9 vs 4  Krysztofik, Tomasz   -
H - H26 18.05 21:00 13 9 Draganic, Kristijan  3 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
H - H27 18.05 21:00 11 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  8 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
H - H28 18.05 21:00 19 9 Buckley, Benji  9 vs 6  Lutsker, Sergey   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 18.05 22:30 1 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 5  Kakaris, Antonis   -
A - A30 18.05 22:30 8 9 Heeb, Steve  3 vs 9  Abiven, John  -
A - A31 - - - 9 Lechner, Maximilian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A32 18.05 22:30 19 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   4 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
B - B29 18.05 22:30 2 9 Karaalp, Ahmet Murat  8 vs 9  Al jafar, Saeed  -
B - B30 18.05 22:30 20 9 Huber, Richard  5 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
B - B31 18.05 22:30 18 9 Thyde, Jeppe  3 vs 9  Fortunski, Marcel  -
B - B32 18.05 22:30 14 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 8  Casellas-Planas, Albert   -
C - C29 18.05 22:30 15 9 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 9  Tangudd, Daniel  -
C - C30 18.05 22:30 13 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios  5 vs 9  Vrakas, Athanasios  -
C - C31 18.05 22:30 10 9 Avakian, David  9 vs 5  Liigant, Mart   -
C - C32 18.05 22:30 6 9 Wallner, Johann  1 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
D - D29 18.05 22:30 9 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 3  Pandur, Mirzet   -
D - D30 18.05 22:30 4 9 Alhamdan, Badr  2 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
D - D31 18.05 22:30 11 9 Aarts, Ivo  7 vs 9  Belhaj, Reda  -
D - D32 18.05 22:30 7 9 Adamus, Damian  6 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
E - E29 - - - 9 Kuloyants, Valery  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E30 19.05 09:00 2 9 Saadawy, Mohsein  3 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
E - E31 19.05 09:00 3 9 März, Mario   6 vs 9  Murad, Moosa  -
E - E32 19.05 09:00 4 9 Bianchini, Michele   9 vs 4  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
F - F29 19.05 09:00 5 9 Resch, Daniel  9 vs 8  Bakradze, Nodar   -
F - F30 19.05 09:00 6 9 Piekarski, Konrad  9 vs 1  Kaiser, Uwe   -
F - F31 19.05 09:00 7 9 Matheis, Erich  3 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
F - F32 19.05 09:00 8 9 Mscisz, Adam  5 vs 9  Buslaev, Evgenii  -
G - G29 19.05 09:00 9 9 Almustafa, Hussain  9 vs 7  Pale, Johan   -
G - G30 19.05 09:00 10 9 Amendola, Federico  5 vs 9  Lindloff, Thomas  -
G - G31 19.05 09:00 11 9 Kuban, Michal  9 vs 2  Piekarski, Krystian   -
G - G32 19.05 09:00 1 9 Drenth, Michel  3 vs 9  He, Mario  -
H - H29 19.05 09:00 12 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 5  Al-Azmi, Majed   -
H - H30 19.05 09:00 13 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  2 vs 9  Alammar, Abdulrahman   -
H - H31 19.05 09:00 14 9 Gradisnik, Klemen  4 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
H - H32 19.05 09:00 15 9 Kettenhummer, Pascal  3 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 19.05 10:30 3 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 2  Ullmann, Yvonne   -
A - A34 19.05 10:30 12 9 Abiven, John  4 vs 9  Al-Yousef, Abdullah  -
A - A35 19.05 10:30 2 9 Lechner, Maximilian  5 vs 9  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
A - A36 19.05 10:30 1 9 Silva, Miguel  8 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
B - B33 19.05 10:30 8 9 Al jafar, Saeed  8 vs 9  Thomas, Theodore  -
B - B34 19.05 10:30 7 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 8  Sulek, Matej   -
B - B35 19.05 10:30 19 9 Fortunski, Marcel  8 vs 9  Kudlik, Piotr  -
B - B36 19.05 10:30 16 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 6  Ruslanov, Stanimir   -
C - C33 19.05 10:30 15 9 Tangudd, Daniel  9 vs 8  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
C - C34 19.05 10:30 20 9 Vrakas, Athanasios  6 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
C - C35 19.05 10:30 14 9 Avakian, David  3 vs 9  Vettas, Evangelos  -
C - C36 19.05 10:30 4 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 3  Steudte, Billy   -
D - D33 19.05 10:30 18 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 7  Poeschl, Thomas   -
D - D34 19.05 10:30 17 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 6  Zeiner, Stephan   -
D - D35 19.05 10:30 6 9 Belhaj, Reda  3 vs 9  Alotaibi, Khalid  -
D - D36 19.05 10:30 11 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  9 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina   -
E - E33 19.05 12:00 14 9 Kuloyants, Valery  9 vs 3  Pomberger, Patrick   -
E - E34 19.05 12:00 11 9 De Ruyter, Tim  6 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
E - E35 19.05 12:00 6 9 Murad, Moosa  4 vs 9  Blaeser , Pia  -
E - E36 19.05 12:00 12 9 Bianchini, Michele   6 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
F - F33 19.05 12:00 17 9 Resch, Daniel  3 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
F - F34 19.05 12:00 20 9 Piekarski, Konrad  9 vs 5  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
F - F35 19.05 12:00 16 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 6  Erculj, Matjaz   -
F - F36 19.05 12:00 10 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  9 vs 6  Yousef Sulaimann , Jalal    -
G - G33 19.05 12:00 4 9 Almustafa, Hussain  9 vs 7  Kudlik, Marek   -
G - G34 19.05 12:00 9 9 Lindloff, Thomas  9 vs 2  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
G - G35 19.05 12:00 13 9 Kuban, Michal  8 vs 9  Vyvey, Dylan  -
G - G36 19.05 12:00 18 9 He, Mario  9 vs 7  Belka, Jakob   -
H - H33 19.05 12:00 15 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 5  Draganic, Kristijan   -
H - H34 19.05 12:00 3 9 Alammar, Abdulrahman   9 vs 2  Krysztofik, Tomasz   -
H - H35 19.05 12:00 5 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 6  Lutsker, Sergey   -
H - H36 19.05 12:00 1 9 Szaszor, Kamil  9 vs 7  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 19.05 13:30 15 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 5  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
A - A38 19.05 13:30 7 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 3  Babica, Radoslaw   -
B - B37 19.05 13:30 14 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
B - B38 19.05 13:30 12 9 Kazakis, Alexander  3 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
C - C37 19.05 13:30 16 9 Cohen, Stephan  4 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
C - C38 19.05 13:30 3 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -
D - D37 19.05 13:30 20 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
D - D38 19.05 13:30 1 9 Dudanets, Maksim  6 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
E - E37 19.05 13:30 19 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  4 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
E - E38 19.05 13:30 17 9 Fjaeran, Thomas  3 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
F - F37 19.05 13:30 9 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  8 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
F - F38 19.05 13:30 10 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  1 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
G - G37 19.05 13:30 8 9 Grilo, Joao  4 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
G - G38 19.05 13:30 2 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 4  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
H - H37 19.05 13:30 5 9 Ludwig , Sebastian   5 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
H - H38 19.05 13:30 18 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 8  Buckley, Benji   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 19.05 15:30 18 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  6 vs 9  Al-Yousef, Abdullah  -
A - A40 19.05 15:30 6 9 Ottermann, Nicolas  6 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
B - B39 19.05 15:30 4 9 Thomas, Theodore  4 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
B - B40 19.05 15:30 7 9 Kudlik, Piotr  5 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
C - C39 19.05 15:30 1 9 Tangudd, Daniel  9 vs 6  Laaksonen, Kim   -
C - C40 19.05 15:30 8 9 Vettas, Evangelos  9 vs 5  Souquet, Ralf   -
D - D39 19.05 15:30 9 9 van Lierop, Jan  1 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
D - D40 19.05 15:30 10 9 Alotaibi, Khalid  3 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
E - E39 19.05 15:30 11 9 Kuloyants, Valery  6 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
E - E40 19.05 15:30 3 9 Blaeser , Pia  2 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
F - F39 19.05 15:30 12 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 4  Piekarski, Konrad   -
F - F40 19.05 15:30 13 9 Siekkinen, Jani  4 vs 9  Buslaev, Evgenii  -
G - G39 19.05 15:30 19 9 Almustafa, Hussain  8 vs 9  Lindloff, Thomas  -
G - G40 19.05 15:30 17 9 Vyvey, Dylan  3 vs 9  He, Mario  -
H - H39 19.05 15:30 2 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 2  Alammar, Abdulrahman    -
H - H40 19.05 15:30 5 9 Turkowski, Michal  8 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 19.05 18:00 20 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  2 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
A - A42 19.05 18:00 19 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 8  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
B - B41 19.05 18:00 18 9 Matrizi, Arjan  5 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
B - B42 19.05 18:00 1 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 3  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
C - C41 19.05 18:00 5 9 Tangudd, Daniel  6 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
C - C42 19.05 18:00 17 9 Vettas, Evangelos  5 vs 9  Cohen, Stephan  -
D - D41 19.05 18:00 16 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 8  Dudanets, Maksim   -
D - D42 19.05 18:00 15 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  4 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
E - E41 19.05 18:00 14 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 4  Fjaeran, Thomas   -
E - E42 19.05 18:00 13 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  6 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
F - F41 19.05 18:00 12 9 Hybler, Roman  4 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
F - F42 19.05 18:00 11 9 Buslaev, Evgenii  4 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
G - G41 19.05 18:00 7 9 Lindloff, Thomas  7 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
G - G42 19.05 18:00 10 9 He, Mario  9 vs 5  Grilo, Joao   -
H - H41 19.05 18:00 9 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 3  Buckley, Benji   -
H - H42 19.05 18:00 8 9 Szaszor, Kamil  4 vs 9  Ludwig , Sebastian   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 19.05 21:00 5 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 4  Grabe, Denis   -
SE - 02 19.05 21:00 6 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 6  Ortmann, Oliver   -
SE - 03 19.05 21:00 1 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  4 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
SE - 04 19.05 21:00 9 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 5  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
SE - 05 19.05 21:00 7 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 06 19.05 21:00 10 9 Kazakis, Alexander  7 vs 9  Peach, Daryl  -
SE - 07 19.05 21:00 11 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 7  Ludwig , Sebastian    -
SE - 08 19.05 21:00 20 9 Cohen, Stephan  6 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
SE - 09 19.05 21:00 19 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 3  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
SE - 10 19.05 21:00 18 9 Gray, Mark  2 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 11 19.05 21:00 13 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 4  Malai, Nick   -
SE - 12 19.05 21:00 8 9 Babica, Radoslaw  4 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE - 13 19.05 21:00 14 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 6  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
SE - 14 19.05 21:00 12 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 2  Makkonen, Petri   -
SE - 15 19.05 21:00 17 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 4  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
SE - 16 19.05 21:00 15 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 6  Maciol, Daniel   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 20.05 10:00 2 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 6  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
SE - 18 20.05 10:00 4 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 5  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
SE - 19 20.05 10:00 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 3  Peach, Daryl   -
SE - 20 20.05 10:00 5 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 5  Feijen, Niels   -
SE - 21 20.05 10:00 6 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  6 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 22 20.05 10:00 3 9 Koniar, Jakub  7 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE - 23 20.05 10:00 7 9 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
SE - 24 20.05 10:00 8 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 4  Schjetne, Mats B.   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 20.05 12:00 1 9 Alcaide, David  7 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
SE - 26 20.05 12:00 3 9 He, Mario  9 vs 4  Teutscher, Marco   -
SE - 27 20.05 12:00 2 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 5  van den Berg, Nick   -
SE - 28 20.05 12:00 4 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 2  Majid, Imran   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 20.05 14:00 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
SE - 30 20.05 16:00 1 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 7  Filler, Joshua   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 20.05 18:00 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 2  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -