Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2006 - M9 - Frauenfeld - Switzerland

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 W2 L3 L4 WQ L5 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A01 - - - 10 Engert, Thomas  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A02 05.10 09:00 1 10 Duffels, Ryan  7 vs 10  Rueffert, Mike 
A03 - - - 10 Seiffert, Thomas  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A04 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Acunas, Jose  -
A05 - - - 10 Wit-de, Dennis  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A06 05.10 09:00 2 10 De Loriol, Betrand  10 vs 3  Habersaat, Ursala  
A07 05.10 09:00 3 10 Stojanovic, Jonny  2 vs 10  Tege, Sascha 
A08 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Muratore, Bruno  -
A09 - - - 10 Babica, Radoslaw  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A10 05.10 09:00 4 10 Tomati, Francesco  6 vs 10  Kaiser, Uwe 
A11 05.10 09:00 5 10 Ohtonen, Joonas  6 vs 10  Aslan, Cetin 
A12 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Schwedes, Dirk  -
A13 - - - 10 Bodlovic, Igor  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A14 05.10 09:00 6 10 Ceccon, Claudio  7 vs 10  Zobrekis, Klaus 
A15 05.10 09:00 7 10 Gestin, Marc  10 vs 0 -  Bye  
A16 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Schmidt, Michael  -
B01 - - - 10 Stolka, Harald  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B02 05.10 09:00 8 10 Trzaska, Krzysztof  8 vs 10  Jungo, Andreas 
B03 05.10 09:00 9 10 Exposito, Juan Carlos  1 vs 10  Vodoz, Roland 
B04 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Michalopoulos, Nik  -
B05 - - - 10 D Alberto, Bruno  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B06 05.10 09:00 10 10 Haren-van, Erik  3 vs 10  Skowerski, Karol 
B07 05.10 09:00 11 10 Luna, Hector-Ivan  4 vs 10  Felder, Michael 
B08 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
B09 - - - 10 Riley, Craig  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B10 05.10 09:00 12 10 Mauro, Pepe  10 vs 8  Rodriguez, Alejandro  
B11 05.10 09:00 13 10 Armellini, Gianluigi  6 vs 10  Azizullah, Hamrah 
B12 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Margola, Georgio  -
B13 - - - 10 Mennillo, Patrick  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B14 05.10 09:00 14 10 Gustin, Reto  0 vs 10  Kjörsvik, Line 
B15 05.10 09:00 15 10 Benali, Patrick  6 vs 10  Regli, Ronald 
B16 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Alcaide, David  -
C01 - - - 10 Reimering, Christian  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C02 05.10 09:00 17 10 Ayas, Murat  10 vs 7  Riiber, Lars - Harold  
C03 - - - 10 Delgado, Jose Manuel  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C04 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Das, Serge  -
C05 - - - 10 Lindl, Patrick  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C06 05.10 09:00 16 10 Bye  - 0 vs 10  Michelotto, Andrea 
C07 05.10 10:30 1 10 Beaufils, Yannick  10 vs 3  Bruderer, Roger  
C08 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  See, Huidji  -
C09 - - - 10 Stepanov, konstantin  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C10 05.10 10:30 2 10 Anar, Bora  9 vs 10  De Falco, Vittorio 
C11 05.10 10:30 3 10 Belka, Jakob  10 vs 1  Vogel, Felix  
C12 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Burger, Oliver  -
C13 - - - 10 Roux, Gaëtan  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C14 05.10 10:30 4 10 Fulcher, Jonni  10 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  
C15 05.10 10:30 5 10 Cummisky, Adrian  4 vs 10  Chronas, Angelos 
C16 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Souquet, Ralf  -
D01 - - - 10 Petroni, Fabio  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D02 05.10 10:30 6 10 Putnik, Ivica  10 vs 2  Vanhauter, David  
D03 05.10 10:30 7 10 Bruynooghe, Noël  10 vs 2  Cottance, Francois  
D04 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Gastmann, Krzysztof  -
D05 - - - 10 Di Bari, Andrea  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D06 05.10 10:30 8 10 Lepke, Björn  10 vs 9  Wirth, Pascal  
D07 05.10 10:30 17 10 Lohtander, Marko  5 vs 10  Millauro, Angelo 
D08 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Hybler, Roman  -
D09 - - - 10 Roter, Mariusz  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D10 05.10 10:30 9 10 Travers, Laurent  1 vs 10  Baier, Benjamin 
D11 05.10 10:30 10 10 Lemaire, Emmanuel  10 vs 0 -  Bye  
D12 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Sorensen, Charlotte  -
D13 - - - 10 Ouschan, Jasmin  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D14 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Beekers, Brian  -
D15 05.10 10:30 11 10 Cankurt, Mehmet  10 vs 5  Jensen, Katrine  
D16 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Ortmann, Oliver  -
E01 - - - 10 Majid, Imran  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E02 05.10 10:30 12 10 Susnjara, Jozo  10 vs 6  Schwan, Janine  
E03 - - - 10 Merbitz, Daniel  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E04 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Buhler, Philippe  -
E05 - - - 10 Kempter, Martin  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E06 05.10 10:30 13 10 Vrakas, Athanasios  9 vs 10  Broder, Martin 
E07 05.10 10:30 14 10 Williams, Ste  6 vs 10  Hau, Michael 
E08 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Osborne, Craig  -
E09 - - - 10 Tot, Sandor  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E10 05.10 10:30 15 10 Sniegocki, Mateusz  10 vs 7  Paris, Darren  
E11 05.10 10:30 16 10 Difflipp, Heiko  0 vs 10  Campagnolo, Gianni 
E12 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Drago, Tony  -
E13 - - - 10 Helvik, Ine  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E14 05.10 12:00 1 10 Brown, Kevin  5 vs 10  Mladenovic, Goran  -
E15 05.10 12:00 2 10 Tercier, Michel  2 vs 10  Hollenstein, Rolf  -
E16 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Tschudi, Marco  -
F01 - - - 10 Peach, Daryl  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F02 05.10 12:00 3 10 Chiarellotto, Dino  1 vs 10  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
F03 05.10 12:00 4 10 Marcinkiewicz, Michal  9 vs 10  Gaspar, Daniel  -
F04 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Perisset, Pascal  -
F05 - - - 10 Biscaro, Pietro  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F06 05.10 12:00 5 10 Plas-van-der, Roy  5 vs 10  Meier, Marcel  -
F07 05.10 12:00 6 10 Llanos, Gorge  8 vs 10  Zvilar, Zoran  -
F08 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Cohen, Stephan  -
F09 - - - 10 Dabovic, Dejan  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F10 05.10 12:00 7 10 Steiner, Marco  10 vs 7  Makkonen, Petri   -
F11 05.10 12:00 8 10 Torrenti, Alessandro  10 vs 8  Turkulainen, Olli   -
F12 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Azzarito, Cristian  -
F13 - - - 10 Buhler, Marc  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F14 05.10 12:00 9 10 Bye  - 0 vs 10  Candrian, Uorsin  -
F15 05.10 12:00 10 10 Chellen, Kervin  3 vs 10  Cimmino, Gabriele  -
F16 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Feijen, Niels  -
G01 - - - 10 Lely, Alex  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G02 05.10 12:00 11 10 Weber, Camil  2 vs 10  Heck, Helmut  -
G03 05.10 12:00 12 10 Derek, Marek  10 vs 2  Montejo, Manuel   -
G04 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Lotfy, Bahram  -
G05 - - - 10 Kelm, Peter  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G06 05.10 12:00 13 10 Zurbrug, Pascal  1 vs 10  Jungo, Dimitri  -
G07 05.10 12:00 14 10 Schmit, Igancio  10 vs 5  Heim, Andreas   -
G08 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Worthington, Andy  -
G09 - - - 10 Kaplan, Thomasz  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G10 05.10 12:00 15 10 Ruthemann, Philip  10 vs 0  Gonzales, Ivan   -
G11 05.10 12:00 17 10 Kellett, Paul  3 vs 10  Vrakas, Lambros  -
G12 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Guzmann, Rafael  -
G13 - - - 10 Rathnayaka, Suresh Indika  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G14 05.10 12:00 16 10 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  10 vs 0  Cestari, Marco   -
G15 05.10 13:30 1 10 Yassin, Mohammed  10 vs 2  Heiniger, Rene   -
G16 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Uzzell, Kevin  -
H01 - - - 10 Földes, Vilmos  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H02 05.10 13:30 2 10 Hodzic, Ivan  8 vs 10  Schmidt, Marco  -
H03 05.10 13:30 3 10 Vernedal, Lionel  10 vs 9  Kaminski, Rainer   -
H04 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Klasovic, Andreja  -
H05 - - - 10 Grosjaen, Gael  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H06 05.10 13:30 4 10 Malai, Nick  10 vs 4  Bauer, Rudiger   -
H07 05.10 13:30 5 10 Kraljevic, Moreno  10 vs 6  Cingari, Juan Carlos   -
H08 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
H09 - - - 10 Alcoberro, David  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H10 05.10 13:30 6 10 Hammer, Florian  10 vs 3  Torga, Jose   -
H11 05.10 13:30 7 10 Mc Carthy, David  8 vs 10  Facquet, Vincent  -
H12 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Fazanes, Antonio  -
H13 - - - 10 Martinez, Alberto  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H14 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Fluckiger, Urs  -
H15 05.10 13:30 8 10 Sannwald, Jochen  10 vs 4  Kantor, Alfred   -
H16 - - - 10 Walk-Over  0 vs 10  van den Berg, Nick  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A17 05.10 13:30 9 10 Engert, Thomas  10 vs 3  Rueffert, Mike   -
A18 05.10 13:30 10 10 Seiffert, Thomas  8 vs 10  Acunas, Jose  -
A19 05.10 13:30 11 10 Wit-de, Dennis  4 vs 10  Deloriol, Betrand  -
A20 05.10 13:30 17 10 Tege, Sascha  10 vs 7  Muratore, Bruno   -
A21 05.10 13:30 12 10 Babica, Radoslaw  10 vs 7  Kaiser, Uwe   -
A22 05.10 13:30 13 10 Aslan, Cetin  10 vs 5  Schwedes, Dirk   -
A23 05.10 13:30 14 10 Bodlovic, Igor  1 vs 10  Zobrekis, Klaus  -
A24 05.10 13:30 15 10 Gestin, Marc  3 vs 10  Schmidt, Michael  -
B17 05.10 13:30 16 10 Stolka, Harald  10 vs 7  Jungo, Andreas   -
B18 05.10 15:00 1 10 Vodoz, Roland  10 vs 1  Michalopoulos, Nik   -
B19 05.10 15:00 2 10 D Alberto, Bruno  5 vs 10  Skowerski, Karol  -
B20 05.10 15:00 3 10 Felder, Michael  10 vs 8  Kristoffersen, Kasper   -
B21 05.10 15:00 4 10 Riley, Craig  10 vs 8  Mauro, Pepe   -
B22 05.10 15:00 5 10 Azizullah, Hamrah  10 vs 3  Margola, Giorgio   -
B23 05.10 15:00 6 10 Mennillo, Patrick  9 vs 10  Kjörsvik, Line  -
B24 05.10 15:00 17 10 Regli, Ronald  9 vs 10  Alcaide, David  -
C17 05.10 15:00 7 10 Reimering, Christian  4 vs 10  Ayas, Murat  -
C18 05.10 15:00 8 10 Delgado, Jose Manuel  4 vs 10  Das, Serge  -
C19 05.10 15:00 9 10 Lindl, Patrick  4 vs 10  Michelotto, Andrea  -
C20 05.10 15:00 10 10 Beaufils, Yannick  5 vs 10  See, Huidji  -
C21 05.10 15:00 11 10 Stepanov, konstantin  9 vs 10  De Falco, Vittorio  -
C22 05.10 15:00 12 10 Belka, Jakob  10 vs 5  Burger, Oliver   -
C23 05.10 15:00 13 10 Roux, Gaëtan  3 vs 10  Fulcher, Jonni  -
C24 05.10 15:00 14 10 Chronas, Angelos  6 vs 10  Souquet, Ralf  -
D17 05.10 15:00 15 10 Petroni, Fabio  6 vs 10  Putnik, Ivica  -
D18 05.10 15:00 16 10 Bruynooghe, Noël  10 vs 9  Gastman, Krzysztof   -
D19 05.10 16:30 1 10 Di Bari, Andrea  1 vs 10  Lepke, Björn  -
D20 05.10 16:30 2 10 Millauro, Angelo  7 vs 10  Hybler, Roman  -
D21 05.10 16:30 3 10 Roter, Mariusz  6 vs 10  Baier, Benjamin  -
D22 05.10 16:30 4 10 Lemaire, Emmanuel  7 vs 10  Sorensen, Charlotte  -
D23 05.10 16:30 5 10 Ouschan, Jasmin  10 vs 6  Beekers, Brian   -
D24 05.10 16:30 10 10 Cankurt, Mehmet  10 vs 6  Ortmann, Oliver   -
E17 05.10 16:30 17 10 Majid, Imran  10 vs 4  Susnjara, Jozo   -
E18 05.10 16:30 6 10 Merbitz, Daniel  10 vs 2  Buhler, Philippe   -
E19 05.10 16:30 7 10 Kempter, Martin  10 vs 7  Broder, Martin   -
E20 05.10 16:30 8 10 Hau, Michael  5 vs 10  Osborne, Craig  -
E21 05.10 16:30 9 10 Tot, Sandor  10 vs 4  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
E22 05.10 16:30 11 10 Campagnolo, Gianni  4 vs 10  Drago, Tony  -
E23 05.10 16:30 13 10 Helvik, Ine  4 vs 10  Mladenovic, Goran  -
E24 05.10 16:30 14 10 Hollenstein, Rolf  8 vs 10  Tschudi, Marco  -
F17 05.10 16:30 12 10 Peach, Daryl  10 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
F18 05.10 16:30 15 10 Gaspar, Daniel  6 vs 10  Perisset, Pascal  -
F19 05.10 16:30 1 10 Biscaro, Pietro  10 vs 6  Meier, Marcel   -
F20 05.10 18:00 13 10 Zvilar, Zoran  7 vs 10  Cohen, Stephan  -
F21 05.10 18:00 14 10 Dabovic, Dejan  9 vs 10  Steiner, Marco  -
F22 05.10 18:00 15 10 Torrenti, Alessandro  10 vs 1  Azzarito, Cristian   -
F23 05.10 18:00 16 10 Buhler, Marc  3 vs 10  Candrian, Uorsin  -
F24 05.10 18:00 17 10 Cimmino, Gabriele  6 vs 10  Feijen, Niels  -
G17 05.10 18:00 1 10 Lely, Alex  10 vs 3  Heck, Helmut   -
G18 05.10 18:00 2 10 Derek, Marek  10 vs 8  Lotfy, Bahram   -
G19 05.10 18:00 11 10 Kelm, Peter  5 vs 10  Jungo, Dimitri  -
G20 05.10 18:00 4 10 Schmit, Igancio  7 vs 10  Worthington, Andy  -
G21 05.10 18:00 5 10 Kaplan, Thomasz  10 vs 7  Ruthemann, Philip   -
G22 05.10 18:00 6 10 Vrakas, Lambros  6 vs 10  Guzmann, Rafael  -
G23 05.10 18:00 7 10 Rathnayaka, Suresh Indika  3 vs 10  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
G24 05.10 18:00 8 10 Yassin, Mohammed  6 vs 10  Uzzell, Kevin  -
H17 05.10 18:00 9 10 Földes, Vilmos  10 vs 8  Schmidt, Marco   -
H18 05.10 18:00 10 10 Vernedal, Lionel  10 vs 9  Klasovic, Andreja   -
H19 05.10 18:00 11 10 Bye  - 0 vs 10  Malai, Nick  -
H20 05.10 18:00 12 10 Kraljevic, Moreno  4 vs 10  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
H21 05.10 19:30 14 10 Alcoberro, David  10 vs 6  Hammer, Florian   -
H22 05.10 19:30 15 10 Facquet, Vincent  7 vs 10  Fazanes, Antonio  -
H23 05.10 19:30 16 10 Martinez, Alberto  10 vs 5  Fluckiger, Urs   -
H24 05.10 19:30 17 10 Sannwald, Jochen  10 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A25 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Duffels, Ryan  -
A26 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10 -  Walk-Over  -
A27 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Habersaat, Ursala  -
A28 - - - 10 Stojanovic, Jonny  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A29 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Tomati, Francesco  -
A30 - - - 10 Ohtonen, Joonas  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A31 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Ceccon, Claudio  -
A32 - - - 10 Bye  - 0 vs 10 -  Walk-Over  -
B25 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Trzaska, Krzysztof  -
B26 - - - 10 Exposito, Juan Carlos  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B27 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Haren-van, Erik  -
B28 - - - 10 Luna, Hector-Ivan  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B29 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Rodriguez, Alejandro  -
B30 - - - 10 Armellini, Gianluigi  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B31 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Gustin, Reto  -
B32 - - - 10 Benali, Patrick  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C25 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Riiber, Lars - Harold  -
C26 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10 -  Walk-Over  -
C27 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 10 vs 0 -  Bye  -
C28 - - - 10 Bruderer, Roger  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C29 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Anar, Bora  -
C30 - - - 10 Vogel, Felix  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C31 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Erculj, Matjaz  -
C32 - - - 10 Cummisky, Adrian  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D25 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Vanhauter, David  -
D26 - - - 10 Cottance, Francois  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D27 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Wirth, Pascal  -
D28 - - - 10 Lohtander, Marko  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D29 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Travers, Laurent  -
D30 - - - 10 Bye  - 0 vs 10 -  Walk-Over  -
D31 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10 -  Walk-Over  -
D32 - - - 10 Jensen, Katrine  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E25 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Schwan, Janine  -
E26 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10 -  Walk-Over  -
E27 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Vrakas, Athanasios  -
E28 - - - 10 Williams, Ste  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E29 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Paris, Darren  -
E30 - - - 10 Difflipp, Heiko  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E31 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Brown, Kevin  -
E32 - - - 10 Tercier, Michel  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F25 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Chiarellotto, Dino  -
F26 - - - 10 Marcinkiewicz, Michal  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F27 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Plas-van-der, Roy  -
F28 - - - 10 Llanos, Gorge  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F29 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Makkonen, Petri  -
F30 - - - 10 Turkulainen, Olli  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F31 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 10 vs 0 -  Bye  -
F32 - - - 10 Chellen, Kervin  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G25 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Weber, Camil  -
G26 - - - 10 Montejo, Manuel  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G27 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Zurbrug, Pascal  -
G28 - - - 10 Heim, Andreas  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G29 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Gonzales, Ivan  -
G30 - - - 10 Kellett, Paul  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G31 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Cestari, Marco  -
G32 - - - 10 Heiniger, Rene  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H25 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Hodzic, Ivan  -
H26 - - - 10 Kaminski, Rainer  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H27 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Bauer, Rudiger  -
H28 - - - 10 Cingari, Juan Carlos  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H29 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Torga, Jose  -
H30 - - - 10 Mc Carthy, David  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H31 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10 -  Walk-Over  -
H32 - - - 10 Kantor, Alfred  10 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A33 05.10 19:30 8 10 Duffels, Ryan  10 vs 3  Gestin, Marc   -
A34 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Bodlovic, Igor  -
A35 05.10 19:30 9 10 Habersaat, Ursala  0 vs 10  Schwedes, Dirk  -
A36 05.10 19:30 1 10 Stojanovic, Jonny  2 vs 10  Kaiser, Uwe  -
A37 05.10 19:30 11 10 Tomati, Francesco  6 vs 10  Muratore, Bruno  -
A38 05.10 19:30 12 10 Ohtonen, Joonas  10 vs 8  Wit-de, Dennis   -
A39 05.10 19:30 13 10 Ceccon, Claudio  2 vs 10  Seiffert, Thomas  -
A40 05.10 19:30 - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Rueffert, Mike  -
B33 05.10 19:30 10 10 Trzaska, Krzysztof  3 vs 10  Regli, Ronald  -
B34 05.10 19:30 3 10 Exposito, Juan Carlos  2 vs 10  Mennillo, Patrick  -
B35 05.10 19:30 4 10 Haren-van, Erik  5 vs 10  Margola, Giorgio  -
B36 05.10 19:30 5 10 Luna, Hector-Ivan  10 vs 4  Mauro, Pepe   -
B37 05.10 19:30 6 10 Rodriguez, Alejandro  1 vs 10  Kristoffersen, Kasper  -
B38 05.10 19:30 7 10 Armellini, Gianluigi  10 vs 4  D Alberto, Bruno   -
B39 05.10 21:00 2 10 Gustin, Reto  1 vs 10  Michalopoulos, Nik  -
B40 05.10 21:00 3 10 Benali, Patrick  10 vs 6  Jungo, Andreas   -
C33 05.10 21:00 4 10 Riiber, Lars - Harold  10 vs 8  Chronas, Angelos   -
C34 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Roux, Gaëtan  -
C35 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Burger, Oliver  -
C36 05.10 21:00 5 10 Bruderer, Roger  3 vs 10  Stepanov, konstantin  -
C37 05.10 21:00 6 10 Anar, Bora  9 vs 10  Beaufils, Yannick  -
C38 05.10 21:00 7 10 Vogel, Felix  10 vs 6  Lindl, Patrick   -
C39 05.10 21:00 8 10 Erculj, Matjaz  10 vs 2  Delgado, Jose Manuel   -
C40 05.10 21:00 9 10 Cummisky, Adrian  3 vs 10  Reimering, Christian  -
D33 05.10 21:00 17 10 Vanhauter, David  3 vs 10  Ortmann, Oliver  -
D34 05.10 21:00 16 10 Cottance, Francois  4 vs 10  Beekers, Brian  -
D35 05.10 21:00 13 10 Wirth, Pascal  4 vs 10  Lemaire, Emmanuel  -
D36 05.10 21:00 10 10 Lohtander, Marko  8 vs 10  Roter, Mariusz  -
D37 05.10 21:00 15 10 Travers, Laurent  10 vs 8  Millauro, Angelo   -
D38 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Di Bari, Andrea  -
D39 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Gastman, Krzysztof  -
D40 05.10 21:00 12 10 Jensen, Katrine  4 vs 10  Petroni, Fabio  -
E33 05.10 21:00 1 10 Schwan, Janine  6 vs 10  Hollenstein, Rolf  -
E34 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Helvik, Ine  -
E35 05.10 22:30 17 10 Vrakas, Athanasios  10 vs 9  Campagnolo, Gianni   -
E36 05.10 22:30 16 10 Williams, Ste  1 vs 10  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
E37 05.10 22:30 15 10 Paris, Darren  10 vs 7  Hau, Michael   -
E38 05.10 22:30 14 10 Difflipp, Heiko  8 vs 10  Broder, Martin  -
E39 05.10 22:30 13 10 Brown, Kevin  10 vs 2  Buhler, Philippe   -
E40 05.10 22:30 12 10 Tercier, Michel  3 vs 10  Susnjara, Jozo  -
F33 05.10 22:30 11 10 Chiarellotto, Dino  0 vs 10  Cimmino, Gabriele  -
F34 05.10 22:30 10 10 Marcinkiewicz, Michal  8 vs 10  Buhler, Marc  -
F35 05.10 22:30 9 10 Plas-van-der, Roy  10 vs 6  Azzarito, Cristian   -
F36 05.10 22:30 8 10 Llanos, Gorge  7 vs 10  Dabovic, Dejan  -
F37 05.10 22:30 7 10 Makkonen, Petri  5 vs 10  Zvilar, Zoran  -
F38 05.10 22:30 6 10 Turkulainen, Olli  8 vs 10  Meier, Marcel  -
F39 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Gaspar, Daniel  -
F40 05.10 22:30 5 10 Chellen, Kervin  10 vs 6  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
G33 05.10 22:30 4 10 Weber, Camil  1 vs 10  Yassin, Mohammed  -
G34 05.10 22:30 3 10 Montejo, Manuel  10 vs 6  Rathnayaka, Suresh Indika   -
G35 05.10 22:30 2 10 Zurbrug, Pascal  5 vs 10  Vrakas, Lambros  -
G36 05.10 23:45 3 10 Heim, Andreas  3 vs 10  Ruthemann, Philip  -
G37 05.10 23:45 4 10 Gonzales, Ivan  4 vs 10  Schmit, Ignacio  -
G38 05.10 23:45 5 10 Kellett, Paul  5 vs 10  Kelm, Peter  -
G39 05.10 23:45 4 10 Cestari, Marco  2 vs 10  Lotfy, Bahram  -
G40 05.10 23:45 7 10 Heiniger, Rene  4 vs 10  Heck, Helmut  -
H33 05.10 23:45 8 10 Hodzic, Ivan  3 vs 10  van den Berg, Nick  -
H34 05.10 23:45 7 10 Kaminski, Rainer  10 vs 3  Fluckiger, Urs   -
H35 05.10 23:45 13 10 Bauer, Rudiger  7 vs 10  Facquet, Vincent  -
H36 05.10 23:45 2 10 Cingari, Juan Carlos  2 vs 10  Hammer, Florian  -
H37 05.10 23:45 15 10 Torga, Jose  4 vs 10  Kraljevic, Moreno  -
H38 - - - 10 Mc Carthy, David  10 vs 0 -  Bye   -
H39 - - - 10 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 10  Klasovic, Andreja  -
H40 05.10 23:45 16 10 Kantor, Alfred  4 vs 10  Schmidt, Marco  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A41 05.10 23:45 17 10 Engert, Thomas  10 vs 3  Acunas, Jose   -
A42 05.10 23:45 16 10 De Loriol, Betrand  8 vs 10  Tege, Sascha  -
A43 05.10 23:45 11 10 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 10  Aslan, Cetin  -
A44 05.10 23:45 12 10 Zobrekis, Klaus  3 vs 10  Schmidt, Michael  -
B41 05.10 23:45 1 10 Stolka, Harald  10 vs 2  Vodoz, Roland   -
B42 06.10 09:00 10 10 Skowerski, Karol  2 vs 10  Felder, Michael  -
B43 06.10 09:00 8 10 Riley, Craig  10 vs 8  Azizullah, Hamrah   -
B44 06.10 09:00 9 10 Kjörsvik, Line  6 vs 10  Alcaide, David  -
C41 06.10 09:00 1 10 Ayas, Murat  10 vs 5  Das, Serge   -
C42 06.10 09:00 2 10 Michelotto, Andrea  3 vs 10  See, Huidji  -
C43 06.10 09:00 3 10 De Falco, Vittorio  10 vs 8  Belka, Jakob   -
C44 06.10 09:00 4 10 Fulcher, Jonni  10 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf   -
D41 06.10 09:00 5 10 Putnik, Ivica  8 vs 10  Bruynooghe, Noël  -
D42 06.10 09:00 6 10 Lepke, Björn  9 vs 10  Hybler, Roman  -
D43 06.10 09:00 7 10 Baier, Benjamin  10 vs 9  Sorensen, Charlotte   -
D44 06.10 09:00 14 10 Ouschan, Jasmin  10 vs 6  Cankurt, Mehmet   -
E41 06.10 09:00 11 10 Majid, Imran  10 vs 3  Merbitz, Daniel   -
E42 06.10 09:00 12 10 Kempter, Martin  5 vs 10  Osborne, Craig  -
E43 06.10 09:00 17 10 Tot, Sandor  4 vs 10  Drago, Tony  -
E44 06.10 09:00 13 10 Mladenovic, Goran  10 vs 6  Tschudi, Marco   -
F41 06.10 09:00 15 10 Peach, Daryl  10 vs 5  Perisset, Pascal   -
F42 06.10 09:00 16 10 Biscaro, Pietro  4 vs 10  Cohen, Stephan  -
F43 06.10 10:30 1 10 Steiner, Marco  3 vs 10  Torrenti, Alessandro  -
F44 06.10 10:30 2 10 Candrian, Uorsin  8 vs 10  Feijen, Niels  -
G41 06.10 10:30 17 10 Lely, Alex  8 vs 10  Derek, Marek  -
G42 06.10 10:30 3 10 Jungo, Dimitri  10 vs 6  Worthington, Andy   -
G43 06.10 10:30 4 10 Kaplan, Thomasz  10 vs 9  Guzmann, Rafael   -
G44 06.10 10:30 9 10 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  10 vs 4  Uzzell, Kevin   -
H41 06.10 10:30 13 10 Földes, Vilmos  10 vs 7  Vernedal, Lionel   -
H42 06.10 10:30 12 10 Malai, Nick  9 vs 10  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
H43 06.10 10:30 11 10 Alcoberro, David  8 vs 10  Fazanes, Antonio  -
H44 06.10 10:30 10 10 Martinez, Alberto  10 vs 7  Sannwald, Jochen   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A45 06.10 10:30 5 10 Duffels, Ryan  9 vs 10  Bodlovic, Igor  -
A46 06.10 10:30 6 10 Schwedes, Dirk  5 vs 10  Kaiser, Uwe  -
A47 06.10 10:30 7 10 Muratore, Bruno  10 vs 4  Ohtonen, Joonas   -
A48 06.10 10:30 8 10 Seiffert, Thomas  10 vs 2  Rueffert, Mike   -
B45 06.10 10:30 16 10 Regli, Ronald  10 vs 4  Mennillo, Patrick   -
B46 06.10 10:30 15 10 Margola, Giorgio  10 vs 7  Luna, Hector-Ivan   -
B47 06.10 10:30 14 10 Kristoffersen, Kasper  10 vs 5  Armellini, Gianluigi   -
B48 06.10 12:00 16 10 Michalopoulos, Nik  10 vs 8  Benali, Patrick   -
C45 06.10 12:00 15 10 Riiber, Lars - Harold  10 vs 7  Roux, Gaëtan   -
C46 06.10 12:00 14 10 Burger, Oliver  1 vs 10  Stepanov, konstantin  -
C47 06.10 12:00 13 10 Beaufils, Yannick  10 vs 0  Vogel, Felix   -
C48 06.10 12:00 10 10 Erculj, Matjaz  8 vs 10  Reimering, Christian  -
D45 06.10 12:00 9 10 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 10  Beekers, Brian  -
D46 06.10 12:00 12 10 Lemaire, Emmanuel  4 vs 10  Roter, Mariusz  -
D47 06.10 12:00 11 10 Travers, Laurent  10 vs 6  Di Bari, Andrea   -
D48 06.10 12:00 17 10 Gastman, Krzysztof  1 vs 10  Petroni, Fabio  -
E45 06.10 12:00 8 10 Hollenstein, Rolf  10 vs 3  Helvik, Ine   -
E46 06.10 12:00 7 10 Vrakas, Athanasios  8 vs 10  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
E47 06.10 12:00 6 10 Paris, Darren  10 vs 9  Broder, Martin   -
E48 06.10 12:00 5 10 Brown, Kevin  5 vs 10  Susnjara, Jozo  -
F45 06.10 12:00 4 10 Cimmino, Gabriele  6 vs 10  Buhler, Marc  -
F46 06.10 12:00 3 10 Plas-van-der, Roy  4 vs 10  Dabovic, Dejan  -
F47 06.10 12:00 2 10 Zvilar, Zoran  10 vs 5  Meier, Marcel   -
F48 06.10 12:00 1 10 Gaspar, Daniel  10 vs 3  Chellen, Kervin   -
G45 06.10 13:30 16 10 Yassin, Mohammed  10 vs 8  Montejo, Manuel   -
G46 06.10 13:30 15 10 Vrakas, Lambros  2 vs 10  Ruthemann, Philip  -
G47 06.10 13:30 14 10 Schmit, Igancio  10 vs 3  Kelm, Peter   -
G48 06.10 13:30 13 10 Lotfy, Bahram  10 vs 5  Heck, Helmut   -
H45 06.10 13:30 12 10 van den Berg, Nick  10 vs 4  Kaminski, Rainer   -
H46 06.10 13:30 17 10 Facquet, Vincent  10 vs 9  Hammer, Florian   -
H47 06.10 13:30 11 10 Kraljevic, Moreno  10 vs 9  Mc Carthy, David   -
H48 06.10 13:30 10 10 Klasovic, Andreja  4 vs 10  Schmidt, Marco  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A49 06.10 13:30 6 10 Bodlovic, Igor  8 vs 10  Deloriol, Betrand  -
A50 06.10 13:30 7 10 Kaiser, Uwe  10 vs 5  Acunas, Jose   -
A51 06.10 13:30 8 10 Muratore, Bruno  10 vs 5  Zobrekis, Klaus   -
A52 06.10 13:30 9 10 Seiffert, Thomas  10 vs 7  Babica, Radoslaw   -
B49 06.10 13:30 5 10 Regli, Ronald  10 vs 7  Skowerski, Karol   -
B50 06.10 13:30 2 10 Margola, Giorgio  10 vs 6  Vodoz, Roland   -
B51 06.10 13:30 1 10 Kristoffersen, Kasper  4 vs 10  Kjörsvik, Line  -
B52 06.10 13:30 4 10 Michalopoulos, Nik  8 vs 10  Azizullah, Hamrah  -
C49 06.10 13:30 3 10 Riiber, Lars - Harold  7 vs 10  Michelotto, Andrea  -
C50 06.10 15:00 12 10 Stepanov, konstantin  10 vs 7  Das, Serge   -
C51 06.10 15:00 17 10 Beaufils, Yannick  3 vs 10  Souquet, Ralf  -
C52 06.10 15:00 13 10 Reimering, Christian  10 vs 7  Belka, Jakob   -
D49 06.10 15:00 3 10 Beekers, Brian  9 vs 10  Lepke, Björn  -
D50 06.10 15:00 10 10 Roter, Mariusz  10 vs 6  Putnik, Ivica   -
D51 06.10 15:00 9 10 Travers, Laurent  3 vs 10  Cankurt, Mehmet  -
D52 06.10 15:00 8 10 Petroni, Fabio  10 vs 9  Sorensen, Charlotte   -
E49 06.10 15:00 7 10 Hollenstein, Rolf  10 vs 7  Kempter, Martin   -
E50 06.10 15:00 6 10 Sniegocki, Mateusz  10 vs 8  Merbitz, Daniel   -
E51 06.10 15:00 5 10 Paris, Darren  9 vs 10  Tschudi, Marco  -
E52 06.10 15:00 4 10 Susnjara, Jozo  5 vs 10  Tot, Sandor  -
F49 06.10 15:00 - 10 Buhler, Marc  10 vs 0 -  Bye   -
F50 06.10 15:00 1 10 Dabovic, Dejan  10 vs 6  Perisset, Pascal   -
F51 06.10 15:00 16 10 Zvilar, Zoran  7 vs 10  Candrian, Uorsin  -
F52 06.10 15:00 2 10 Gaspar, Daniel  10 vs 5  Steiner, Marco   -
G49 06.10 15:00 15 10 Yassin, Mohammed  10 vs 7  Worthington, Andy   -
G50 06.10 15:00 14 10 Ruthemann, Philip  10 vs 6  Lely, Alex   -
G51 06.10 16:30 3 10 Schmit, Igancio  3 vs 10  Uzzell, Kevin  -
G52 06.10 16:30 1 10 Lotfy, Bahram  10 vs 6  Guzmann, Rafael   -
H49 06.10 16:30 4 10 van den Berg, Nick  10 vs 4  Malai, Nick   -
H50 06.10 16:30 5 10 Facquet, Vincent  10 vs 6  Vernedal, Lionel   -
H51 06.10 16:30 6 10 Kraljevic, Moreno  10 vs 6  Sannwald, Jochen   -
H52 06.10 16:30 7 10 Schmidt, Marco  5 vs 10  Alcoberro, David  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A53 06.10 16:30 9 10 Engert, Thomas  8 vs 10  Tege, Sascha  -
A54 06.10 16:30 8 10 Aslan, Cetin  10 vs 5  Schmidt, Michael   -
B53 06.10 16:30 2 10 Stolka, Harald  2 vs 10  Felder, Michael  -
B54 06.10 16:30 10 10 Riley, Craig  9 vs 10  Alcaide, David  -
C53 06.10 16:30 12 10 Ayas, Murat  5 vs 10  See, Huidji  -
C54 06.10 16:30 11 10 De Falco, Vittorio  2 vs 10  Fulcher, Jonni  -
D53 06.10 16:30 14 10 Bruynooghe, Noël  4 vs 10  Hybler, Roman  -
D54 06.10 16:30 13 10 Baier, Benjamin  5 vs 10  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
E53 06.10 16:30 15 10 Majid, Imran  10 vs 8  Osborne, Craig   -
E54 06.10 16:30 16 10 Drago, Tony  10 vs 9  Mladenovic, Goran   -
F53 06.10 16:30 17 10 Peach, Daryl  10 vs 5  Cohen, Stephan   -
F54 06.10 18:00 17 10 Torrenti, Alessandro  5 vs 10  Feijen, Niels  -
G53 06.10 18:00 4 10 Derek, Marek  8 vs 10  Jungo, Dimitri  -
G54 06.10 18:00 5 10 Kaplan, Thomasz  5 vs 10  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
H53 06.10 18:00 14 10 Földes, Vilmos  10 vs 7  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
H54 06.10 18:00 6 10 Fazanes, Antonio  10 vs 9  Martinez, Alberto   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 5 - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A55 06.10 18:00 7 10 De Loriol, Betrand  8 vs 10  Kaiser, Uwe  -
A56 06.10 18:00 13 10 Muratore, Bruno  10 vs 5  Seiffert, Thomas   -
B55 06.10 18:00 3 10 Regli, Ronald  10 vs 8  Margola, Giorgio   -
B56 06.10 18:00 2 10 Kjörsvik, Line  2 vs 10  Azizullah, Hamrah  -
C55 06.10 18:00 12 10 Michelotto, Andrea  4 vs 10  Stepanov, konstantin  -
C56 06.10 18:00 10 10 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 10  Reimering, Christian  -
D55 06.10 18:00 11 10 Lepke, Björn  10 vs 6  Roter, Mariusz   -
D56 06.10 18:00 8 10 Cankurt, Mehmet  6 vs 10  Petroni, Fabio  -
E55 06.10 19:30 2 10 Hollenstein, Rolf  2 vs 10  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
E56 06.10 19:30 17 10 Tschudi, Marco  10 vs 8  Tot, Sandor   -
F55 06.10 19:30 5 10 Buhler, Marc  8 vs 10  Dabovic, Dejan  -
F56 06.10 19:30 15 10 Candrian, Uorsin  4 vs 10  Gaspar, Daniel  -
G55 06.10 19:30 16 10 Yassin, Mohammed  7 vs 10  Ruthemann, Philip  -
G56 06.10 19:30 11 10 Uzzell, Kevin  5 vs 10  Lotfy, Bahram  -
H55 06.10 19:30 1 10 van den Berg, Nick  10 vs 9  Facquet, Vincent   -
H56 06.10 19:30 9 10 Kraljevic, Moreno  10 vs 6  Alcoberro, David   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A57 06.10 21:00 2 10 Kaiser, Uwe  2 vs 10  Schmidt, Michael  -
A58 06.10 21:00 4 10 Muratore, Bruno  10 vs 8  Engert, Thomas   -
B57 06.10 21:00 15 10 Regli, Ronald  10 vs 6  Riley, Craig   -
B58 06.10 21:00 8 10 Azizullah, Hamrah  7 vs 10  Stolka, Harald  -
C57 06.10 21:00 7 10 Stepanov, konstantin  10 vs 4  De Falco, Vittorio   -
C58 06.10 21:00 17 10 Reimering, Christian  10 vs 5  Ayas, Murat   -
D57 06.10 21:00 10 10 Lepke, Björn  9 vs 10  Baier, Benjamin  -
D58 06.10 21:00 12 10 Petroni, Fabio  10 vs 5  Bruynooghe, Noël   -
E57 06.10 21:00 13 10 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 10  Mladenovic, Goran  -
E58 06.10 21:00 14 10 Tschudi, Marco  10 vs 5  Osborne, Craig   -
F57 06.10 21:00 1 10 Dabovic, Dejan  10 vs 4  Torrenti, Alessandro   -
F58 06.10 21:00 3 10 Gaspar, Daniel  4 vs 10  Cohen, Stephan  -
G57 06.10 21:00 11 10 Ruthemann, Philip  10 vs 6  Kaplan, Thomasz   -
G58 06.10 21:00 6 10 Lotfy, Bahram  10 vs 5  Derek, Marek   -
H57 06.10 21:00 16 10 van den Berg, Nick  10 vs 4  Martinez, Alberto   -
H58 06.10 21:00 9 10 Kraljevic, Moreno  7 vs 10  Stojanovic, Philipp  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE01 07.10 11:00 1 10 Tege, Sascha  8 vs 10  Lotfy, Bahram  -
SE02 07.10 11:00 2 10 Stolka, Harald  10 vs 6  Aslan, Cetin   -
SE03 07.10 11:00 3 10 Felder, Michael  6 vs 10  Dabovic, Dejan  -
SE04 07.10 11:00 4 10 Stojanovic, Philipp  4 vs 10  Alcaide, David  -
SE05 07.10 11:00 16 10 See, Huidji  10 vs 6  Stepanov, konstantin   -
SE06 07.10 11:00 5 10 Ruthemann, Philip  9 vs 10  Fulcher, Jonni  -
SE07 07.10 11:00 6 10 Hybler, Roman  10 vs 6  Baier, Benjamin   -
SE08 07.10 11:00 17 10 van den Berg, Nick  10 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin   -
SE09 07.10 11:00 8 10 Majid, Imran  7 vs 10  Reimering, Christian  -
SE10 07.10 11:00 7 10 Tschudi, Marco  3 vs 10  Drago, Tony  -
SE11 07.10 11:00 9 10 Peach, Daryl  8 vs 10  Schmidt, Michael  -
SE12 07.10 11:00 11 10 Muratore, Bruno  10 vs 5  Feijen, Niels   -
SE13 07.10 11:00 12 10 Jungo, Dimitri  8 vs 10  Cohen, Stephan  -
SE14 07.10 11:00 13 10 Mladenovic, Goran  0 vs 10  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
SE15 07.10 11:00 14 10 Földes, Vilmos  8 vs 10  Regli, Ronald  -
SE16 07.10 11:00 15 10 Petroni, Fabio  10 vs 8  Fazanes, Antonio   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE17 07.10 12:30 4 10 Lotfy, Bahram  10 vs 9  Stolka, Harald   -
SE18 07.10 12:30 1 10 Dabovic, Dejan  10 vs 4  Alcaide, David   -
SE19 07.10 12:30 8 10 See, Huidji  7 vs 10  Fulcher, Jonni  -
SE20 07.10 12:30 9 10 Hybler, Roman  10 vs 6  van den Berg, Nick   -
SE21 07.10 12:30 17 10 Reimering, Christian  9 vs 10  Drago, Tony  -
SE22 07.10 12:30 16 10 Schmidt, Michael  7 vs 10  Muratore, Bruno  -
SE23 07.10 12:30 3 10 Cohen, Stephan  3 vs 10  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
SE24 07.10 12:30 2 10 Regli, Ronald  7 vs 10  Petroni, Fabio  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 07.10 14:30 3 10 Lotfy, Bahram  9 vs 10  Dabovic, Dejan  -
SE26 07.10 14:30 4 10 Fulcher, Jonni  10 vs 5  Hybler, Roman   -
SE27 07.10 14:30 2 10 Drago, Tony  10 vs 5  Muratore, Bruno   -
SE28 07.10 14:30 17 10 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  10 vs 6  Petroni, Fabio   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 07.10 18:00 17 10 Dabovic, Dejan  7 vs 10  Fulcher, Jonni  -
SE30 07.10 16:30 17 10 Drago, Tony  10 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  10 - Break :  3 Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE31 07.10 20:00 17 10 Fulcher, Jonni  10 vs 8  Drago, Tony   -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...