Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Seniors - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Ladies   
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled


Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 18.08 09:00 3 5 Michl, Karin  GER 5 vs 1 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   Approved -
002 - - - 5 Zalmanova, Ilona  CZE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
003 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Thamsen, Wienke  Approved -
004 - - - 5 Panula, Tuuliina  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
005 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Moreira, Lidia  Approved -
006 - - - 5 Hehre, Anja  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
007 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie  Approved -
008 18.08 09:00 12 5 Nilsson, Annika  SWE 5 vs 4 SUI  Habersaat, Ursula   Approved -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 18.08 12:30 6 5 Wessel, Susanne  GER 5 vs 4 GER  Michl, Karin   Approved -
010 18.08 12:30 17 5 Zalmanova, Ilona  CZE 5 vs 1 FRA  Julien, Stella   Approved -
011 18.08 12:30 5 5 Bolfelli, Barbara  ITA 5 vs 3 GER  Thamsen, Wienke   Approved -
012 18.08 12:30 14 5 Panula, Tuuliina  FIN 5 vs 3 POR  Cunha, Alexandra   Approved -
013 18.08 12:30 7 5 Moscetti, Cristina  ITA 3 vs 5 POR  Moreira, Lidia  Approved -
014 18.08 12:30 8 5 Hehre, Anja  GER 0 vs 5 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
015 18.08 12:30 18 5 Jarecki, Monika  GER 1 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie  Approved -
016 18.08 12:30 19 5 Nilsson, Annika  SWE 4 vs 5 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia  Approved -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 18.08 14:15 6 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  SWE 5 vs 3 SWE  Nilsson, Annika   Approved -
018 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Jarecki, Monika  Approved -
019 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Hehre, Anja  Approved -
020 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina  Approved -
021 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Cunha, Alexandra  Approved -
022 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Thamsen, Wienke  Approved -
023 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Julien, Stella  Approved -
024 18.08 14:15 13 5 Habersaat, Ursula  SUI 0 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin  Approved -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 18.08 17:45 10 5 Wessel, Susanne  GER 5 vs 1 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona   Approved -
026 18.08 17:45 8 5 Bolfelli, Barbara  ITA 2 vs 5 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina  Approved -
027 18.08 17:45 23 5 Moreira, Lidia  POR 0 vs 5 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
028 18.08 17:45 6 5 Rohmer, Nathalie  FRA 5 vs 3 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia   Approved -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 18.08 19:30 9 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  SWE 5 vs 4 GER  Jarecki, Monika   Approved -
030 18.08 19:30 19 5 Hehre, Anja  GER 5 vs 4 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina   Approved -
031 18.08 19:30 21 5 Cunha, Alexandra  POR 3 vs 5 GER  Thamsen, Wienke  Approved -
032 18.08 19:30 3 5 Julien, Stella  FRA 2 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin  Approved -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 19.08 12:45 7 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  SWE 1 vs 1 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara   In Progress
034 19.08 12:45 11 5 Hehre, Anja  GER 2 vs 0 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona   In Progress
035 19.08 12:45 8 5 Thamsen, Wienke  GER 2 vs 0 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia   In Progress
036 19.08 12:45 9 5 Michl, Karin  GER 2 vs 0 POR  Moreira, Lidia   In Progress

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
037 19.08 16:30 - 6 Wessel, Susanne  GER 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
038 19.08 16:30 - 6 Panula, Tuuliina  FIN 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
039 19.08 16:30 - 6 Helvik, Ine  NOR 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
040 19.08 16:30 3 6 Rohmer, Nathalie  FRA 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 19.08 18:30 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
042 19.08 18:30 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
043 19.08 20:30 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -