In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled


Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 19.07 09:00 10 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 20 vs 100 GER  Nolle, Stefan  Approved -
A - A02 - - - 100 Dellino, Stefano  ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A03 19.07 09:00 12 100 Labutis, Pijus  LTU 100 vs 39 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   Approved -
A - A04 19.07 09:00 1 100 van den Berg, Nick  NED 19 vs 100 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
A - A05 19.07 09:00 14 100 Azar, Senharip  SWE 24 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
A - A06 19.07 09:00 17 100 Skowerski, Karol  POL 96 vs 100 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
A - A07 19.07 09:00 8 100 Schjetne, Mats  NOR 100 vs 31 SLO  Zajc, Miha   Approved -
A - A08 19.07 09:00 19 100 Ruslanov, Stanimir  BUL 100 vs 69 TNC  Alacam, Bilge   Approved -
B - B01 19.07 09:00 21 100 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 100 vs 87 DEN  Madsen, Andreas   Approved -
B - B02 19.07 09:00 25 100 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 100 vs 57 CRO  Sola, Ante   Approved -
B - B03 19.07 09:00 4 100 Saetre, Matias  NOR 38 vs 100 SWE  Chamat, Marcus  Approved -
B - B04 19.07 09:00 27 100 Canoniga, Alvaro  ESP 100 vs 95 LUX  Glatz, Marc   Approved -
B - B05 19.07 09:00 6 100 He, Mario  AUT 100 vs 12 FIN  Juva, Markus   Approved -
B - B06 19.07 09:00 60 100 Georgiev, Georgi  BUL 77 vs 100 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris  Approved -
B - B07 19.07 09:00 58 100 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 100 vs 19 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper   Approved -
B - B08 19.07 09:00 56 100 Zalman, David  CZE 37 vs 100 NED  Saris, Ivar  Approved -
C - C01 19.07 09:00 48 100 Spasov, Spasian  BUL 44 vs 100 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio  Approved -
C - C02 19.07 09:00 36 100 Verkic, Milos  SRB 71 vs 100 GER  Staab, Sebastian  Approved -
C - C03 19.07 09:00 39 100 Lotfy, Bahram  DEN 100 vs 99 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani   Approved -
C - C04 19.07 09:00 44 100 Potocnik, Jure  SLO 66 vs 100 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy  Approved -
C - C05 19.07 09:00 33 100 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 76 vs 100 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas  Approved -
C - C06 19.07 09:00 23 100 Kristoffersen, Kasper  DEN 43 vs 100 SUI  Regli, Ronald  Approved -
C - C07 19.07 09:00 16 100 Montpellier, Alex  FRA 100 vs 46 ITA  Candela, Francesco   Approved -
C - C08 19.07 09:00 9 100 Susic, Tomislav  CRO 39 vs 100 NED  Lely, Alex  Approved -
D - D01 19.07 09:00 31 100 Uski, Jani  FIN 100 vs 29 NED  Jonkman, Tim   Approved -
D - D02 19.07 09:00 42 100 Silva, Miguel  POR 100 vs 76 CRO  Bartol, Michel   Approved -
D - D03 19.07 09:00 54 100 Hajdovsky, Marek  CZE 12 vs 100 SVK  Koniar, Jakub  Approved -
D - D04 19.07 09:00 52 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  SLO 55 vs 100 SUI  Specchia, Sascha  Approved -
D - D05 19.07 09:00 37 100 Wetzel, Sam  LUX 100 vs 48 SWE  Andersson, Lukas   Approved -
D - D06 19.07 09:00 46 100 Horsuns, Aleksandrs  LAT 56 vs 100 SWE  Weiss, Adrian  Approved -
D - D07 19.07 09:00 50 100 Urban, Petr  CZE 69 vs 100 CZE  Meisner, Jan  Approved -
D - D08 19.07 09:00 34 100 Larsson, Tomas  SWE 100 vs 19 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc   Approved -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 19.07 12:30 2 100 Feijen, Niels  NED 100 vs 0 GER  Nolle, Stefan   Approved -
A - A10 19.07 12:30 48 100 Dellino, Stefano  ITA 95 vs 100 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav  Approved -
A - A11 19.07 12:30 51 100 Anar, Bora  SUI 12 vs 100 LTU  Labutis, Pijus  Approved -
A - A12 19.07 12:30 53 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 27 vs 100 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey  Approved -
A - A13 19.07 12:30 6 100 Alcaide, David  ESP 100 vs 97 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin   Approved -
A - A14 19.07 12:30 54 100 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 100 vs 74 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   Approved -
A - A15 19.07 12:30 3 100 Ouschan, Albin  AUT 100 vs 52 NOR  Schjetne, Mats   Approved -
A - A16 19.07 12:30 60 100 Ruslanov, Stanimir  BUL 63 vs 100 SVK  Kovac, Lukas  Approved -
B - B09 19.07 12:30 46 100 Leisen, Steve  LUX 13 vs 100 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg  Approved -
B - B10 19.07 12:30 45 100 Seroshtan, Andrey  RUS 100 vs 58 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan   Approved -
B - B11 19.07 12:30 50 100 De Ruyter, Tim  NED 83 vs 100 SWE  Chamat, Marcus  Approved -
B - B12 19.07 12:30 43 100 Canoniga, Alvaro  ESP 48 vs 100 SVK  Lang, Daniel  Approved -
B - B13 19.07 12:30 40 100 Zhu, Dali  LUX 7 vs 100 AUT  He, Mario  Approved -
B - B14 19.07 12:30 38 100 Georgiou, Lefteris  CYP 49 vs 100 ITA  Bianchini, Michele  Approved -
B - B15 19.07 12:30 8 100 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 100 vs 52 RUS  Gorst, Fedor   Approved -
B - B16 19.07 12:30 5 100 Saris, Ivar  NED 53 vs 100 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
C - C09 19.07 12:30 37 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 100 vs 77 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio   Approved -
C - C10 19.07 12:30 33 100 Staab, Sebastian  GER 100 vs 8 SVK  Koeles, Balazs   Approved -
C - C11 19.07 12:30 30 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 100 vs 25 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram   Approved -
C - C12 19.07 12:30 28 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 80 vs 100 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  Approved -
C - C13 19.07 12:30 24 100 Lechner, Maximillian  AUT 100 vs 17 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas   Approved -
C - C14 19.07 12:30 22 100 Regli, Ronald  SUI 66 vs 100 BUL  Valchev, Mario  Approved -
C - C15 19.07 12:30 19 100 Ermansons, Peteris  LAT 65 vs 100 FRA  Montpellier, Alex  Approved -
C - C16 19.07 12:30 17 100 Lely, Alex  NED 100 vs 46 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro   Approved -
D - D09 19.07 12:30 14 100 Petrou, Panayiotis  CYP 89 vs 100 FIN  Uski, Jani  Approved -
D - D10 19.07 12:30 13 100 Silva, Miguel  POR 100 vs 15 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen   Approved -
D - D11 19.07 12:30 11 100 Grilo, Joao  POR 14 vs 100 SVK  Koniar, Jakub  Approved -
D - D12 19.07 12:30 4 100 Specchia, Sascha  SUI 64 vs 100 CZE  Hybler, Roman  Approved -
D - D13 19.07 12:30 57 100 Meligaliotis, Christos  CYP 41 vs 100 LUX  Wetzel, Sam  Approved -
D - D14 19.07 12:30 10 100 Weiss, Adrian  SWE 37 vs 100 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
D - D15 19.07 12:30 15 100 Da Costa, Alain  FRA 37 vs 100 CZE  Meisner, Jan  Approved -
D - D16 19.07 12:30 1 100 Larsson, Tomas  SWE 20 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 19.07 16:00 23 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 100 vs 77 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir   Approved -
A - A18 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Schjetne, Mats  Approved -
A - A19 19.07 16:00 16 100 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  ESP 11 vs 100 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  Approved -
A - A20 19.07 16:00 6 100 van den Berg, Nick  NED 3 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
A - A21 19.07 16:00 44 100 Azar, Senharip  SWE 8 vs 100 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  Approved -
A - A22 19.07 16:00 49 100 Skowerski, Karol  POL 100 vs 1 SUI  Anar, Bora   Approved -
A - A23 19.07 16:00 55 100 Zajc, Miha  SLO 55 vs 100 ITA  Dellino, Stefano  Approved -
A - A24 19.07 16:00 51 100 Alacam, Bilge  TNC 41 vs 100 GER  Nolle, Stefan  Approved -
B - B17 19.07 16:00 24 100 Madsen, Andreas  DEN 100 vs 78 NED  Saris, Ivar   Approved -
B - B18 19.07 16:00 2 100 Sola, Ante  CRO 0 vs 100 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
B - B19 19.07 16:00 13 100 Saetre, Matias  NOR 100 vs 21 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris   Approved -
B - B20 19.07 16:00 19 100 Glatz, Marc  LUX 100 vs 25 LUX  Zhu, Dali   Approved -
B - B21 19.07 16:00 14 100 Juva, Markus  FIN 83 vs 100 ESP  Canoniga, Alvaro  Approved -
B - B22 19.07 16:00 5 100 Georgiev, Georgi  BUL 28 vs 100 NED  De Ruyter, Tim  Approved -
B - B23 19.07 16:00 15 100 Carlsson, Jesper  SWE 100 vs 10 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan   Approved -
B - B24 19.07 16:00 52 100 Zalman, David  CZE 94 vs 100 LUX  Leisen, Steve  Approved -
C - C17 19.07 16:00 56 100 Spasov, Spasian  BUL 30 vs 100 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro  Approved -
C - C18 19.07 16:00 54 100 Verkic, Milos  SRB 100 vs 44 LAT  Ermansons, Peteris   Approved -
C - C19 19.07 16:00 1 100 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 100 vs 40 SUI  Regli, Ronald   Approved -
C - C20 19.07 16:00 11 100 Potocnik, Jure  SLO 45 vs 100 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas  Approved -
C - C21 19.07 16:00 38 100 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 70 vs 100 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy  Approved -
C - C22 19.07 16:00 50 100 Kristoffersen, Kasper  DEN 100 vs 34 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram   Approved -
C - C23 19.07 16:00 48 100 Candela, Francesco  ITA 58 vs 100 SVK  Koeles, Balazs  Approved -
C - C24 19.07 16:00 22 100 Susic, Tomislav  CRO 36 vs 100 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio  Approved -
D - D17 19.07 16:00 35 100 Jonkman, Tim  NED 84 vs 100 SWE  Larsson, Tomas  Approved -
D - D18 19.07 16:00 60 100 Bartol, Michel  CRO 100 vs 58 FRA  Da Costa, Alain   Approved -
D - D19 19.07 16:00 57 100 Hajdovsky, Marek  CZE 100 vs 87 SWE  Weiss, Adrian   Approved -
D - D20 19.07 16:00 33 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  SLO 100 vs 78 CYP  Meligaliotis, Christos   Approved -
D - D21 19.07 16:00 26 100 Andersson, Lukas  SWE 41 vs 100 SUI  Specchia, Sascha  Approved -
D - D22 19.07 16:00 3 100 Horsuns, Aleksandrs  LAT 84 vs 100 POR  Grilo, Joao  Approved -
D - D23 19.07 16:00 31 100 Urban, Petr  CZE 76 vs 100 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen  Approved -
D - D24 19.07 16:00 7 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 100 vs -1 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis   Approved -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 19.07 17:45 24 100 Feijen, Niels  NED 26 vs 100 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav  Approved -
A - A26 19.07 17:45 48 100 Labutis, Pijus  LTU 100 vs 54 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey   Approved -
A - A27 19.07 17:45 1 100 Alcaide, David  ESP 5 vs 100 FRA  Cohen, Stephan  Approved -
A - A28 19.07 17:45 7 100 Ouschan, Albin  AUT 100 vs 91 SVK  Kovac, Lukas   Approved -
B - B25 19.07 17:45 36 100 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 100 vs 68 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey   Approved -
B - B26 19.07 17:45 11 100 Chamat, Marcus  SWE 100 vs 37 SVK  Lang, Daniel   Approved -
B - B27 19.07 17:45 2 100 He, Mario  AUT 100 vs 45 ITA  Bianchini, Michele   Approved -
B - B28 19.07 17:45 37 100 Makkonen, Petri  FIN 14 vs 100 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim  Approved -
C - C25 19.07 17:45 52 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 100 vs 60 GER  Staab, Sebastian   Approved -
C - C26 19.07 17:45 27 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz  POL 100 vs 41 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian   Approved -
C - C27 19.07 17:45 22 100 Lechner, Maximillian  AUT 100 vs 44 BUL  Valchev, Mario   Approved -
C - C28 19.07 17:45 55 100 Montpellier, Alex  FRA 100 vs 60 NED  Lely, Alex   Approved -
D - D25 19.07 17:45 9 100 Uski, Jani  FIN 100 vs 66 POR  Silva, Miguel   Approved -
D - D26 19.07 17:45 3 100 Koniar, Jakub  SVK 56 vs 100 CZE  Hybler, Roman  Approved -
D - D27 19.07 17:45 20 100 Wetzel, Sam  LUX 82 vs 100 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
D - D28 19.07 17:45 49 100 Meisner, Jan  CZE 80 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz  Approved -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 19.07 19:30 10 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 100 vs 56 NOR  Schjetne, Mats   Approved -
A - A30 19.07 19:30 1 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  ESP 42 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin  Approved -
A - A31 19.07 19:30 7 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 100 vs 58 POL  Skowerski, Karol   Approved -
A - A32 19.07 19:30 16 100 Dellino, Stefano  ITA 47 vs 100 GER  Nolle, Stefan  Approved -
B - B29 19.07 19:30 2 100 Madsen, Andreas  DEN 100 vs 41 RUS  Gorst, Fedor   Approved -
B - B30 19.07 19:30 44 100 Saetre, Matias  NOR 66 vs 100 LUX  Glatz, Marc  Approved -
B - B31 19.07 19:30 14 100 Canoniga, Alvaro  ESP 100 vs 94 NED  De Ruyter, Tim   Approved -
B - B32 19.07 19:30 43 100 Carlsson, Jesper  SWE 63 vs 100 LUX  Leisen, Steve  Approved -
C - C29 19.07 19:30 60 100 Torrenti, Alessandro  ITA 100 vs 15 SRB  Verkic, Milos   Approved -
C - C30 19.07 19:30 22 100 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 100 vs 49 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas   Approved -
C - C31 19.07 19:30 11 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 100 vs 72 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper   Approved -
C - C32 19.07 19:30 40 100 Koeles, Balazs  SVK 100 vs 96 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio   Approved -
D - D29 19.07 19:30 49 100 Larsson, Tomas  SWE 100 vs 14 CRO  Bartol, Michel   Approved -
D - D30 19.07 19:30 36 100 Hajdovsky, Marek  CZE 65 vs 100 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja  Approved -
D - D31 19.07 19:30 37 100 Specchia, Sascha  SUI 59 vs 100 POR  Grilo, Joao  Approved -
D - D32 19.07 19:30 12 100 Gradisnik, Klemen  SLO 45 vs 100 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc  Approved -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 19.07 21:30 3 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  POL 34 vs 100 NED  Feijen, Niels  Approved -
A - A34 19.07 21:30 7 100 Stepanov, Konstantin  RUS 100 vs 50 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey   Approved -
A - A35 19.07 21:30 1 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 100 vs 13 ESP  Alcaide, David   Approved -
A - A36 19.07 21:30 36 100 Nolle, Stefan  GER 100 vs 76 SVK  Kovac, Lukas   Approved -
B - B33 19.07 21:30 2 100 Madsen, Andreas  DEN 99 vs 100 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey  Approved -
B - B34 19.07 21:30 15 100 Glatz, Marc  LUX 100 vs 6 SVK  Lang, Daniel   Approved -
B - B35 19.07 21:30 39 100 Canoniga, Alvaro  ESP 65 vs 100 ITA  Bianchini, Michele  Approved -
B - B36 19.07 21:30 10 100 Leisen, Steve  LUX 58 vs 100 FIN  Makkonen, Petri  Approved -
C - C33 19.07 21:30 19 100 Torrenti, Alessandro  ITA 32 vs 100 GER  Staab, Sebastian  Approved -
C - C34 19.07 21:30 21 100 Siekkinen, Jani  FIN 100 vs 77 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian   Approved -
C - C35 19.07 21:30 29 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 100 vs 57 BUL  Valchev, Mario   Approved -
C - C36 19.07 21:30 5 100 Koeles, Balazs  SVK 100 vs 58 NED  Lely, Alex   Approved -
D - D33 19.07 21:30 22 100 Larsson, Tomas  SWE 42 vs 100 POR  Silva, Miguel  Approved -
D - D34 19.07 21:30 42 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  SLO 100 vs 93 SVK  Koniar, Jakub   Approved -
D - D35 19.07 21:30 12 100 Grilo, Joao  POR 100 vs 83 LUX  Wetzel, Sam   Approved -
D - D36 19.07 21:30 9 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc  NED 100 vs 88 CZE  Meisner, Jan   Approved -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 20.07 10:00 11 100 Polach, Jaroslav  SVK 0 vs 0 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani   Scheduled
SE - 02 20.07 10:00 45 100 Glatz, Marc  LUX 0 vs 0 LTU  Labutis, Pijus   Scheduled
SE - 03 20.07 10:00 15 100 Cohen, Stephan  FRA 0 vs 0 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc   Scheduled
SE - 04 20.07 10:00 7 100 Gradisnik, Mitja  SLO 0 vs 0 AUT  Ouschan, Albin   Scheduled
SE - 05 20.07 10:00 32 100 Hoeberl, Georg  AUT 0 vs 0 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin   Scheduled
SE - 06 20.07 10:00 24 100 Grilo, Joao  POR 0 vs 0 SWE  Chamat, Marcus   Scheduled
SE - 07 20.07 10:00 1 100 He, Mario  AUT 0 vs 0 GER  Staab, Sebastian   Scheduled
SE - 08 20.07 10:00 28 100 Silva, Miguel  POR 0 vs 0 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim   Scheduled
SE - 09 20.07 10:00 48 100 Fortunski, Mieszko  POL 0 vs 0 GER  Nolle, Stefan   Scheduled
SE - 10 20.07 10:00 49 100 Patsura, Vitaliy  UKR 0 vs 0 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz   Scheduled
SE - 11 20.07 10:00 34 100 Lechner, Maximillian  AUT 0 vs 0 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey   Scheduled
SE - 12 20.07 10:00 27 100 Bianchini, Michele  ITA 0 vs 0 FRA  Montpellier, Alex   Scheduled
SE - 13 20.07 10:00 23 100 Uski, Jani  FIN 0 vs 0 FIN  Makkonen, Petri   Scheduled
SE - 14 20.07 10:00 4 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  ESP 0 vs 0 CZE  Hybler, Roman   Scheduled
SE - 15 20.07 10:00 26 100 Bartol, Roberto  CRO 0 vs 0 SVK  Koeles, Balazs   Scheduled
SE - 16 20.07 10:00 19 100 Feijen, Niels  NED 0 vs 0 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz   Scheduled

Men Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 20.07 12:30 - 100   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 18 20.07 12:30 - 100   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 19 20.07 12:30 - 100   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 20 20.07 12:30 - 100   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 21 20.07 12:30 - 100   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 22 20.07 12:30 - 100   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 23 20.07 12:30 - 100   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 24 20.07 12:30 - 100   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 20.07 14:30 - 125   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 26 20.07 14:30 - 125   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 27 20.07 14:30 - 125   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 28 20.07 14:30 - 125   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 20.07 16:30 - 125   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -
SE - 30 20.07 16:30 - 125   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -

Men Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  125
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 20.07 19:00 - 125   - 0 vs 0 -   Scheduled -