Main Sponsor
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...

Video Archive !

Coming Events 1999  
 Jul,19 EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - Netherlands - Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof
Events Calendar 1999  

Latest Press Releases  
Final titles go to Storm and Wessel - Championship ended with 9-ball finals read more...
Team Gold goes to Germany - Revenge taken in a rematch from last year read more...
Upset in team clash between Sweden and The Netherlands - Dutch player left the table read more...
Woonings sends defending Champion home - Team matches to be continued tonight in Sarajevo read more...
Difficult victory for Budo - Unexpectedly close results in the ladies' division read more...

Recently played   
 Aug,23 Under23 - Leende - Netherlands - Golden Tulip Jagershorst
 Aug,14 Seniors - Leende - Netherlands - Golden Tulip Jagershorst
 Jul,31 Youth - Leende - Netherlands - Golden Tulip Jagershorst
 Jul,05 Atlantic Challenge Cup - Klagenfurt - Austria - Sportpark Klagenfurt
 Mrz,18 Men, Women & Wheelchair - Albufeira - Portugal - Salgados Palace Hotel

Latest News  
2013-07-26
Website Malware Attacks
read more...
2013-04-15
Website updated - Hall Of Fame Event - Medal Overview
read more...
2011-08-13
Ralf Souquet to be inducted into BCA Hall of Fame
read more...
2011-07-27
New EPBF Youth Director assigned.
read more...
2011-06-20
Germany wins European Junior Team Cup 2011 in Budapest
read more...

Hall Of Fame Medals  
1  Ouschan, Jasmin   37
2  Souquet, Ralf   22
3  Tahti, Jouni   21
4  Ortmann, Oliver   15
5  Stark, Franziska   11
6  Lensing, Klara   11
7  Tkach, Kristina   11
8  Feijen, Niels   10
9  Correia, Henrique   10
10  Larsson, Henrik   9
Based on latest update

Website Options
Click Here to open website without sponsor banners
Click Here to open website without sponsor banners and header / footer
For Tablet and Smart Phone Users

Sponsors  

Click Here for latest Press Releases

Now Running  »  
    EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof    



EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands - Coming Matches   
Date Time Table Players
Jul,24 th 10:00 1  Stepanov, Konstantin - Ekonomopoulos, Nikos
Jul,24 th 10:00 2  Volery, Shirin - Brummer, Alina
Jul,24 th 10:00 3  Souquet, Ralf - Makkonen, Petri
Jul,24 th 10:00 4  Gol, Dilara - Rademakers, Megan
Jul,24 th 10:00 5  Ouschan, Albin - Echeverria, Iker-Andoni
Jul,24 th 10:00 6  Hahn, Lara - Gunduz, Nathalia
Jul,24 th 10:00 7  De Ruyter, Tim - Horsuns, Aleksandrs
Jul,24 th 10:00 8  Gurova, Viktoriia - Sarac, Bojana
Jul,24 th 10:00 9  Specchia, Sascha - Bartol, Roberto
Jul,24 th 10:00 10  Glatz, Marc - Lely, Alex
Jul,24 th 10:00 11  Switala, Bogna - Karnei, Aliaksandra
Jul,24 th 10:00 12  Laaksonen, Kim - Grilo, Joao
Jul,24 th 10:00 13  Reintjes, Christoph - Koeles, Balazs
Jul,24 th 10:00 14  Malai, Nikolaos - van den Berg, Nick
Jul,24 th 10:00 15  Cheprasova, Daria - Hartikainen, Laura
Jul,24 th 10:00 16  Mobilia, Nico - Kristoffersen, Kasper
Jul,24 th 10:00 17  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian - Dragans, Maksims
Jul,24 th 10:00 18  Jonkman, Tim - Madsen, Andreas
Jul,24 th 10:00 19  Krejcova, Sandra - Dianisevichus, Alisa
Jul,24 th 10:00 20  Kanatlar, Saki - Alcaide, David
Jul,24 th 10:00 21  Ferreira, Americo - Da Costa, Alain
Jul,24 th 10:00 22  Ozdemir, Ferdi - Dellino, Stefano
Jul,24 th 10:00 23  Meisner, Jan - Ermansons, Peteris
Jul,24 th 10:00 24  Hajdovsky, Marek - Skoneczny, Mariusz
 
 
Gold Medallists  

Sponsors  

participants overview !


final match results !

flowcharts - finished!

final tournament ranking !


Player Of The Year

 
Social Media