Men 10-Ball EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands Men 10-Ball

Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 64
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
(race to 8)
  M10-161 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
He, Mario
6
Bartol, Roberto
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-162 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
8
Skoneczny, Mariusz
5
 Loser= 33
  M10-163 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Labutis, Pijus
8
Yildirim, Onur
4
 Loser= 33
  M10-164 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco
8
Polach, Jaroslav
7
 Loser= 33
  M10-165 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Ruslanov, Stanimir
8
Saetre, Matias
7
 Loser= 33
  M10-166 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Souquet, Ralf
7
Fortunski, Mieszko
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-167 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Filler, Joshua
8
Malai, Nikolaos
4
 Loser= 33
  M10-168 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Torrenti, Alessandro
8
Hoeberl, Georg
3
 Loser= 33
  M10-169 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Sola, Ante
5
Rempe, Jan
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-170 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Koniar, Jakub
8
Siekkinen, Jani
4
 Loser= 33
  M10-171 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Ekonomopoulos, Nikos
4
Schjetne, Mats
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-172 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Laaksonen, Kim
6
Chinahkov, Ruslan
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-173 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Lotfy, Bahram
8
Erm, Erki
4
 Loser= 33
  M10-174 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Stepanov, Konstantin
8
Andersson, Lukas
5
 Loser= 33
  M10-175 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Chamat, Marcus
6
Bijsterbosch, Marc
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-176 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
8
Juva, Markus
5
 Loser= 33
  M10-177 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Grabe, Denis
6
Ouschan, Albin
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-178 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Rizzi, Fabio
3
Verkic, Milos
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-179 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Da Costa, Alain
8
Glatz, Marc
3
 Loser= 33
  M10-180 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Ferreira, Americo
4
Silva, Miguel
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-181 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Echeverria, Iker-Andoni
8
Cohen, Stephan
5
 Loser= 33
  M10-182 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Staab, Sebastian
8
Muratovic, Alen
6
 Loser= 33
  M10-183 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Georgiev, Georgi
8
Bianchini, Michele
7
 Loser= 33
  M10-184 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Feijen, Niels
8
Susic, Tomislav
2
 Loser= 33
  M10-185 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Lechner, Maximillian
5
van den Berg, Nick
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-186 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Alcaide, David
7
Saris, Ivar
8
 Loser= 33
  M10-187 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Kazakis, Alexander
8
Weiss, Adrian
3
 Loser= 33
  M10-188 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Skowerski, Karol
8
Kovac, Lukas
7
 Loser= 33
  M10-189 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Gorst, Fedor
8
Meisner, Jan
4
 Loser= 33
  M10-190 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Grilo, Joao
8
Lang, Daniel
5
 Loser= 33
  M10-191 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Makkonen, Petri
8
Seroshtan, Andrey
4
 Loser= 33
  M10-192 - 22.07.2018, 11:00
Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian
8
Uski, Jani
4
 Loser= 33
 
 
  M10-193 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Bartol, Roberto
7
Kaplan, Tomasz
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-194 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Labutis, Pijus
4
Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-195 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Ruslanov, Stanimir
4
Fortunski, Mieszko
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-196 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Filler, Joshua
8
Torrenti, Alessandro
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-197 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Rempe, Jan
2
Koniar, Jakub
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-198 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Schjetne, Mats
2
Chinahkov, Ruslan
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-199 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Lotfy, Bahram
5
Stepanov, Konstantin
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-200 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Bijsterbosch, Marc
8
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-201 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Ouschan, Albin
8
Verkic, Milos
1
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-202 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Da Costa, Alain
8
Silva, Miguel
6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-203 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Echeverria, Iker-Andoni
8
Staab, Sebastian
7
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-204 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Georgiev, Georgi
7
Feijen, Niels
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-205 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
van den Berg, Nick
3
Saris, Ivar
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-206 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Kazakis, Alexander
7
Skowerski, Karol
8
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-207 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Gorst, Fedor
8
Grilo, Joao
2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  M10-208 - 22.07.2018, 15:15
Makkonen, Petri
8
Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian
3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-209 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Kaplan, Tomasz
8
Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco
7
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-210 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Fortunski, Mieszko
3
Filler, Joshua
8
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-211 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Koniar, Jakub
2
Chinahkov, Ruslan
8
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-212 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Stepanov, Konstantin
8
Bijsterbosch, Marc
5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-213 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Ouschan, Albin
8
Da Costa, Alain
2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-214 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Echeverria, Iker-Andoni
8
Feijen, Niels
6
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-215 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Saris, Ivar
6
Skowerski, Karol
8
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-216 - 22.07.2018, 17:15
Gorst, Fedor
5
Makkonen, Petri
8
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-217 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
5
Filler, Joshua
8
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-218 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Chinahkov, Ruslan
8
Stepanov, Konstantin
7
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-219 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Ouschan, Albin
8
Echeverria, Iker-Andoni
0
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-220 - 23.07.2018, 12:00
Skowerski, Karol
8
Makkonen, Petri
3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-221 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Filler, Joshua
8
Chinahkov, Ruslan
0
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-222 - 23.07.2018, 14:00
Ouschan, Albin
8
Skowerski, Karol
7
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M10-223 - 23.07.2018, 16:00
Filler, Joshua
8
Ouschan, Albin
5
 Loser=2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 64
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 32
Stage 2 - Single Elimination - Last 16
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final