STAGE 1 - GROUP F
Dynamic Billard St. Johann im Pongau Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP F
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-F57 - 14.06.2019, 18:00
Froehlich, Christian
9
Kudlik, Marek
6
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-F58 - 14.06.2019, 18:00
Bongers, Tobias
9
Schjetne, Mats B.
4
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F55 - 14.06.2019, 16:30
Froehlich, Christian
9
Lentz, Christoffer
6
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F56 - 14.06.2019, 16:30
Tonini, Gianmarco
8
Bongers, Tobias
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F49 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
8
Froehlich, Christian
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F50 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Geihe, Johannes
3
Lentz, Christoffer
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F51 - 14.06.2019, 15:00
Mrva, Kristian
3
Tonini, Gianmarco
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F52 - 14.06.2019, 15:00
Szaszor, Kamil
2
Bongers, Tobias
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F45 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Hohmann, Thorsten
4
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F46 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
2
Geihe, Johannes
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F47 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Labutis, Pijus
6
Mrva, Kristian
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F48 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Khairullin, Ilias
2
Szaszor, Kamil
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F33 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Farina, Gordon
2
Hohmann, Thorsten
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F34 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
3
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F35 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Jaeger, Kristina
5
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F36 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Razalo, Oriel
3
Geihe, Johannes
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F37 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Tang, Jok
1
Labutis, Pijus
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F38 - 13.06.2019, 22:30
Mrva, Kristian
9
Lindloff, Thomas
6
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F39 - 13.06.2019, 22:30
Spiss, Thomas
2
Khairullin, Ilias
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F40 - 13.06.2019, 22:30
Kerler, Herbert
2
Szaszor, Kamil
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F25 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Farina, Gordon
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F26 - ,
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F27 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Jaeger, Kristina
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F28 - ,
Razalo, Oriel
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F29 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Tang, Jok
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F30 - ,
Mrva, Kristian
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F31 - 13.06.2019, 18:00
Spiss, Thomas
9
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
5
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F32 - ,
Kerler, Herbert
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
  M9-F01 - ,
Bijsterbosch, Marc
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-F25-A
  M9-F02 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Szaszor, Kamil
9
Farina, Gordon
2
 Loser: M9-F25-B
  M9-F03 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
6
Khairullin, Ilias
9
 Loser: M9-F26-A
  M9-F04 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Lentz, Christoffer
0
 Loser: M9-F26-B
  M9-F05 - ,
Lindloff, Thomas
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-F27-A
  M9-F06 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Froehlich, Christian
9
Jaeger, Kristina
2
 Loser: M9-F27-B
  M9-F07 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
Razalo, Oriel
2
 Loser: M9-F28-A
  M9-F08 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Labutis, Pijus
0
 Loser: M9-F28-B
  M9-F09 - ,
Kudlik, Marek
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-F29-A
  M9-F10 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Tang, Jok
0
Geihe, Johannes
9
 Loser: M9-F29-B
  M9-F11 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Mrva, Kristian
2
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
9
 Loser: M9-F30-A
  M9-F12 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Bongers, Tobias
0
 Loser: M9-F30-B
  M9-F13 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Tonini, Gianmarco
9
Spiss, Thomas
3
 Loser: M9-F31-A
  M9-F14 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
9
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
2
 Loser: M9-F31-B
  M9-F15 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Hohmann, Thorsten
9
Kerler, Herbert
0
 Loser: M9-F32-A
  M9-F16 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Feijen, Niels
0
 Loser: M9-F32-B
 
 
  M9-F17 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Bijsterbosch, Marc
9
Szaszor, Kamil
5
 Loser: M9-F40-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F18 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Khairullin, Ilias
3
Lentz, Christoffer
9
 Loser: M9-F39-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F19 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Lindloff, Thomas
8
Froehlich, Christian
9
 Loser: M9-F38-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F20 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
Labutis, Pijus
2
 Loser: M9-F37-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F21 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Kudlik, Marek
9
Geihe, Johannes
6
 Loser: M9-F36-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F22 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Skvortsov, Viacheslav
1
Bongers, Tobias
9
 Loser: M9-F35-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F23 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Tonini, Gianmarco
9
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
7
 Loser: M9-F34-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F24 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Hohmann, Thorsten
3
Feijen, Niels
9
 Loser: M9-F33-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F41 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Bijsterbosch, Marc
9
Lentz, Christoffer
5
 Loser: M9-F50-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F42 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Froehlich, Christian
6
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
 Loser: M9-F49-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F43 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Kudlik, Marek
9
Bongers, Tobias
6
 Loser: M9-F52-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F44 - 14.06.2019, 10:30
Tonini, Gianmarco
2
Feijen, Niels
9
 Loser: M9-F51-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-F53 - 14.06.2019, 15:00
Bijsterbosch, Marc
9
Schjetne, Mats B.
5
 Loser: M9-F58-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-F54 - 14.06.2019, 16:30
Kudlik, Marek
3
Feijen, Niels
9
 Loser: M9-F57-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.