STAGE 1 - GROUP E
Dynamic Billard St. Johann im Pongau Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP E
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-E57 - 14.06.2019, 18:00
Mueller, Daniel
3
Alcaide, David
9
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-E58 - 14.06.2019, 18:00
Koukiadakis, Konstantinos
9
Sroczynski, Wojciech
6
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E55 - 14.06.2019, 16:30
Georg, Wilhelm
7
Mueller, Daniel
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E56 - 14.06.2019, 16:30
Koukiadakis, Konstantinos
9
Vettas, Evangelos
8
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E49 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Dudanets, Maksim
6
Georg, Wilhelm
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E50 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Ouschan, Jasmin
5
Mueller, Daniel
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E51 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Kristić, Silvije
2
Koukiadakis, Konstantinos
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E52 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Sallmayer , Nico
6
Vettas, Evangelos
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E45 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Dudanets, Maksim
9
Djapo, Nedim
1
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E46 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Ouschan, Jasmin
9
Topchiev, Emil
7
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E47 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Filkov, Alexander
6
Kristić, Silvije
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E48 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Reichart, Alexander
3
Sallmayer , Nico
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E33 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Amorati, Giacomo Maria
0
Dudanets, Maksim
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E34 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Henning, Max
2
Djapo, Nedim
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E35 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Ouschan, Jasmin
9
Adamus, Damian
4
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E36 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Alhelali, Salah
3
Topchiev, Emil
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E37 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Duda, Szymon
6
Filkov, Alexander
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E38 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Konrad, Daniel
8
Kristić, Silvije
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E39 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Reichart, Alexander
9
Wortmann, Michael
3
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E40 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Sallmayer , Nico
9
Ledoux, Cyriel
4
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E25 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Amorati, Giacomo Maria
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E26 - ,
Henning, Max
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E27 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Ouschan, Jasmin
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E28 - ,
Alhelali, Salah
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E29 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Duda, Szymon
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E30 - ,
Konrad, Daniel
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E31 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Reichart, Alexander
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E32 - ,
Sallmayer , Nico
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
  M9-E01 - ,
Sniegocki, Mateusz
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-E25-A
  M9-E02 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Amorati, Giacomo Maria
2
Ledoux, Cyriel
9
 Loser: M9-E25-B
  M9-E03 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Henning, Max
2
Mueller, Daniel
9
 Loser: M9-E26-A
  M9-E04 - ,
Wortmann, Michael
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-E26-B
  M9-E05 - ,
Kristić, Silvije
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-E27-A
  M9-E06 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Georg, Wilhelm
9
Ouschan, Jasmin
3
 Loser: M9-E27-B
  M9-E07 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Filkov, Alexander
9
Alhelali, Salah
1
 Loser: M9-E28-A
  M9-E08 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Sroczynski, Wojciech
0
 Loser: M9-E28-B
  M9-E09 - ,
Alcaide, David
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-E29-A
  M9-E10 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Topchiev, Emil
9
Duda, Szymon
5
 Loser: M9-E29-B
  M9-E11 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Vettas, Evangelos
9
Konrad, Daniel
6
 Loser: M9-E30-A
  M9-E12 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Adamus, Damian
0
 Loser: M9-E30-B
  M9-E13 - ,
Djapo, Nedim
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-E31-A
  M9-E14 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Reichart, Alexander
2
Koukiadakis, Konstantinos
9
 Loser: M9-E31-B
  M9-E15 - 13.06.2019, 12:00
Sallmayer , Nico
8
Fortunski, Mieszko
9
 Loser: M9-E32-A
  M9-E16 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Dudanets, Maksim
0
 Loser: M9-E32-B
 
 
  M9-E17 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
Ledoux, Cyriel
2
 Loser: M9-E40-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E18 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Mueller, Daniel
9
Wortmann, Michael
3
 Loser: M9-E39-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E19 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Kristić, Silvije
1
Georg, Wilhelm
9
 Loser: M9-E38-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E20 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Filkov, Alexander
3
Sroczynski, Wojciech
9
 Loser: M9-E37-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E21 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Alcaide, David
9
Topchiev, Emil
7
 Loser: M9-E36-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E22 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Vettas, Evangelos
9
Adamus, Damian
6
 Loser: M9-E35-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E23 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Djapo, Nedim
1
Koukiadakis, Konstantinos
9
 Loser: M9-E34-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E24 - 13.06.2019, 16:30
Fortunski, Mieszko
9
Dudanets, Maksim
2
 Loser: M9-E33-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E41 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
Mueller, Daniel
7
 Loser: M9-E50-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E42 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Georg, Wilhelm
5
Sroczynski, Wojciech
9
 Loser: M9-E49-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E43 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Alcaide, David
9
Vettas, Evangelos
1
 Loser: M9-E52-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E44 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Koukiadakis, Konstantinos
0
Fortunski, Mieszko
9
 Loser: M9-E51-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-E53 - 14.06.2019, 15:00
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
Sroczynski, Wojciech
3
 Loser: M9-E58-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-E54 - 14.06.2019, 15:00
Alcaide, David
6
Fortunski, Mieszko
9
 Loser: M9-E57-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.