STAGE 1 - GROUP D
Dynamic Billard St. Johann im Pongau Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP D
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-D57 - 14.06.2019, 18:00
Akdag, Ramazan
6
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-D58 - 14.06.2019, 18:00
Maciol, Daniel
6
Hybler, Roman
9
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D55 - 14.06.2019, 16:30
Akdag, Ramazan
9
Matrizi, Arjan
7
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D56 - 14.06.2019, 16:30
Kazakis, Alexander
6
Maciol, Daniel
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D49 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Akdag, Ramazan
9
Mrnka, Ralf
4
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D50 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Kapeller, Manuel
2
Matrizi, Arjan
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D51 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Malai, Nick
8
Kazakis, Alexander
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D52 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Soufi, Mohammad
5
Maciol, Daniel
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D45 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Gardelof, Erik
6
Akdag, Ramazan
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D46 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Knittel, Thomas
6
Kapeller, Manuel
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D47 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Malai, Nick
9
Schlagloth, Sascha
1
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D48 - 14.06.2019, 12:00
Soufi, Mohammad
9
Correia, Henrique
8
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D33 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Bron, Peter
3
Gardelof, Erik
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D34 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Tenk, Enrik
5
Akdag, Ramazan
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D35 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Nguyen, Hoa
5
Knittel, Thomas
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D36 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Seeliger, Ralf
6
Kapeller, Manuel
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D37 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Likowski, Piotr
4
Malai, Nick
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D38 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
van Oers, Hylco
7
Schlagloth, Sascha
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D39 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Soufi, Mohammad
9
Huber, Richard
7
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D40 - 13.06.2019, 21:00
Jamorski, Oskar
5
Correia, Henrique
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D25 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Bron, Peter
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-D26 - ,
Tenk, Enrik
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-D27 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Nguyen, Hoa
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-D28 - ,
Seeliger, Ralf
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-D29 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Likowski, Piotr
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-D30 - ,
van Oers, Hylco
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-D31 - 13.06.2019, 18:00
Soufi, Mohammad
9
Fuehrlinger, Markus
3
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-D32 - ,
Jamorski, Oskar
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
  M9-D01 - ,
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-D25-A
  M9-D02 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Correia, Henrique
9
Bron, Peter
2
 Loser: M9-D25-B
  M9-D03 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Tenk, Enrik
2
Matrizi, Arjan
9
 Loser: M9-D26-A
  M9-D04 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Huber, Richard
0
 Loser: M9-D26-B
  M9-D05 - ,
Mrnka, Ralf
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-D27-A
  M9-D06 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Nguyen, Hoa
8
Schlagloth, Sascha
9
 Loser: M9-D27-B
  M9-D07 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Malai, Nick
9
Seeliger, Ralf
4
 Loser: M9-D28-A
  M9-D08 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Hybler, Roman
0
 Loser: M9-D28-B
  M9-D09 - ,
Stepanov, Konstantin
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-D29-A
  M9-D10 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Kapeller, Manuel
9
Likowski, Piotr
2
 Loser: M9-D29-B
  M9-D11 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Knittel, Thomas
9
van Oers, Hylco
2
 Loser: M9-D30-A
  M9-D12 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Maciol, Daniel
0
 Loser: M9-D30-B
  M9-D13 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Akdag, Ramazan
9
Soufi, Mohammad
4
 Loser: M9-D31-A
  M9-D14 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
Fuehrlinger, Markus
7
 Loser: M9-D31-B
  M9-D15 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Gardelof, Erik
9
Jamorski, Oskar
7
 Loser: M9-D32-A
  M9-D16 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Kazakis, Alexander
0
 Loser: M9-D32-B
 
 
  M9-D17 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
9
Correia, Henrique
5
 Loser: M9-D40-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D18 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Matrizi, Arjan
9
Huber, Richard
3
 Loser: M9-D39-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D19 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Mrnka, Ralf
9
Schlagloth, Sascha
4
 Loser: M9-D38-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D20 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Malai, Nick
7
Hybler, Roman
9
 Loser: M9-D37-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D21 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Stepanov, Konstantin
9
Kapeller, Manuel
6
 Loser: M9-D36-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D22 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Knittel, Thomas
3
Maciol, Daniel
9
 Loser: M9-D35-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D23 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Akdag, Ramazan
7
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
 Loser: M9-D34-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D24 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Gardelof, Erik
3
Kazakis, Alexander
9
 Loser: M9-D33-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D41 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
9
Matrizi, Arjan
1
 Loser: M9-D50-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D42 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Mrnka, Ralf
2
Hybler, Roman
9
 Loser: M9-D49-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D43 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Stepanov, Konstantin
9
Maciol, Daniel
7
 Loser: M9-D52-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D44 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
Kazakis, Alexander
7
 Loser: M9-D51-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-D53 - 14.06.2019, 15:00
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
9
Hybler, Roman
7
 Loser: M9-D58-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-D54 - 14.06.2019, 15:00
Stepanov, Konstantin
9
Giallourakis, Damianos
5
 Loser: M9-D57-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.