STAGE 1 - GROUP C
Dynamic Billard St. Johann im Pongau Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP C
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-C57 - 14.06.2019, 18:00
Krause, Mickey
8
Huber, Stefan
9
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-C58 - 14.06.2019, 18:00
Saris, Ivar
9
Petroni, Fabio
8
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C55 - 14.06.2019, 16:30
Krause, Mickey
9
Alrimawi, Salah
3
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C56 - 14.06.2019, 16:30
Saris, Ivar
9
Skowerski, Karol
6
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C49 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Buckley, Benji
5
Krause, Mickey
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C50 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Alrimawi, Salah
9
Piekarski, Konrad
5
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C51 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Scheffke, Rainer
8
Saris, Ivar
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C52 - 14.06.2019, 13:30
Montpellier, Alex
6
Skowerski, Karol
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C45 - 14.06.2019, 10:30
Buckley, Benji
9
Mrva, Milan
3
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C46 - 14.06.2019, 10:30
Brzekowski, Arkadiusz
4
Alrimawi, Salah
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C47 - 14.06.2019, 10:30
Scheffke, Rainer
9
Price, Marcel
3
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C48 - 14.06.2019, 10:30
Montpellier, Alex
9
Gray, Mark
7
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C33 - 13.06.2019, 19:30
Amoyo, Denver
3
Buckley, Benji
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C34 - 13.06.2019, 19:30
Mrva, Milan
9
Hopkin, David
4
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C35 - 13.06.2019, 19:30
Puk, Michal
6
Brzekowski, Arkadiusz
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C36 - 13.06.2019, 19:30
Alrimawi, Salah
9
Matvienko, Vladimir
3
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C37 - 13.06.2019, 19:30
Scheffke, Rainer
9
Koehler, Thomas
7
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C38 - 13.06.2019, 19:30
Price, Marcel
9
Arda, David
3
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C39 - 13.06.2019, 19:30
Zintl, Thomas
0
Montpellier, Alex
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C40 - 13.06.2019, 19:30
Ratz, Sascha
1
Gray, Mark
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C25 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Amoyo, Denver
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C26 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Mrva, Milan
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C27 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Puk, Michal
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C28 - ,
Alrimawi, Salah
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C29 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Scheffke, Rainer
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C30 - ,
Price, Marcel
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C31 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Zintl, Thomas
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C32 - ,
Ratz, Sascha
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
  M9-C01 - ,
Gray, Mark
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-C25-A
  M9-C02 - 13.06.2019, 09:00
Amoyo, Denver
4
Petroni, Fabio
9
 Loser: M9-C25-B
  M9-C03 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Piekarski, Konrad
0
 Loser: M9-C26-A
  M9-C04 - 13.06.2019, 09:00
Mrva, Milan
3
Montpellier, Alex
9
 Loser: M9-C26-B
  M9-C05 - ,
Arda, David
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-C27-A
  M9-C06 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Puk, Michal
5
Krause, Mickey
9
 Loser: M9-C27-B
  M9-C07 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Alrimawi, Salah
6
Koehler, Thomas
9
 Loser: M9-C28-A
  M9-C08 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Babica, Radoslaw
0
 Loser: M9-C28-B
  M9-C09 - ,
Silva, Miguel
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-C29-A
  M9-C10 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Matvienko, Vladimir
9
Scheffke, Rainer
6
 Loser: M9-C29-B
  M9-C11 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Skowerski, Karol
9
Price, Marcel
6
 Loser: M9-C30-A
  M9-C12 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Brzekowski, Arkadiusz
0
 Loser: M9-C30-B
  M9-C13 - ,
Hopkin, David
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-C31-A
  M9-C14 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Zintl, Thomas
1
Huber, Stefan
9
 Loser: M9-C31-B
  M9-C15 - 13.06.2019, 10:30
Ratz, Sascha
0
Buckley, Benji
9
 Loser: M9-C32-A
  M9-C16 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Saris, Ivar
0
 Loser: M9-C32-B
 
 
  M9-C17 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Gray, Mark
4
Petroni, Fabio
9
 Loser: M9-C40-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C18 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Piekarski, Konrad
9
Montpellier, Alex
6
 Loser: M9-C39-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C19 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Arda, David
3
Krause, Mickey
9
 Loser: M9-C38-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C20 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Koehler, Thomas
1
Babica, Radoslaw
9
 Loser: M9-C37-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C21 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Silva, Miguel
9
Matvienko, Vladimir
2
 Loser: M9-C36-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C22 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Skowerski, Karol
9
Brzekowski, Arkadiusz
1
 Loser: M9-C35-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C23 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Hopkin, David
4
Huber, Stefan
9
 Loser: M9-C34-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C24 - 13.06.2019, 15:00
Buckley, Benji
3
Saris, Ivar
9
 Loser: M9-C33-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C41 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Petroni, Fabio
9
Piekarski, Konrad
6
 Loser: M9-C50-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C42 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Krause, Mickey
5
Babica, Radoslaw
9
 Loser: M9-C49-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C43 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Silva, Miguel
9
Skowerski, Karol
7
 Loser: M9-C52-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C44 - 14.06.2019, 09:00
Huber, Stefan
9
Saris, Ivar
7
 Loser: M9-C51-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-C53 - 14.06.2019, 15:00
Petroni, Fabio
4
Babica, Radoslaw
9
 Loser: M9-C58-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-C54 - 14.06.2019, 15:00
Silva, Miguel
9
Huber, Stefan
4
 Loser: M9-C57-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.