STAGE 1 - GROUP B
Dynamic Billard Antalya Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP B
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-B41 - 08.11 - 18:00
Gorst, Fedor
9
Alnar, Mustafa
3
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-B42 - 08.11 - 18:00
Chinakhov, Ruslan
9
Schjetne, Mats B.
7
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B39 - 08.11 - 16:30
Gorst, Fedor
9
Kudlik, Marek
2
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B40 - 08.11 - 16:30
Rempe, Jan
1
Chinakhov, Ruslan
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B33 - 08.11 - 13:30
Gorst, Fedor
9
Babica, Radoslaw
5
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B34 - 08.11 - 13:30
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
5
Kudlik, Marek
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B35 - 08.11 - 13:30
Tinoco, Jorge
8
Rempe, Jan
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B36 - 08.11 - 13:30
Chinakhov, Ruslan
9
Del Santo-Sanz, Javier
0
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B29 - 08.11 - 10:30
Gorst, Fedor
9
Saade, Anthony
2
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B30 - 08.11 - 10:30
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
9
Gungor, Oytun
3
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B31 - 08.11 - 10:30
Tinoco, Jorge
9
Lentz, Christoffer
7
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B32 - 08.11 - 10:30
Korkmaz, Kadir
4
Chinakhov, Ruslan
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
  M9-B17 - 07.11 - 18:00
Gomez, Vincent
2
Gorst, Fedor
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B18 - 07.11 - 18:00
Saade, Anthony
9
Pekdemir, Unal
5
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B19 - 07.11 - 18:00
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
9
Ildız, Arda
3
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B20 - 07.11 - 18:00
Dendane, Ismail
6
Gungor, Oytun
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B21 - -
Walk-Over
0
Tinoco, Jorge
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B22 - 07.11 - 19:30
Lagunas Moreno, Sergio
8
Lentz, Christoffer
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B23 - 07.11 - 19:30
Korkmaz, Kadir
9
Dulgeroglu, Emek
3
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B24 - 07.11 - 19:30
Erkoy, Kartal Cengiz
4
Chinakhov, Ruslan
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B01 - 07.11 - 09:00
Gomez, Vincent
8
Malai, Nick
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B02 - 07.11 - 09:00
Kudlik, Marek
9
Saade, Anthony
2
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B03 - 07.11 - 09:00
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
5
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B04 - 07.11 - 09:00
Dendane, Ismail
5
Tinoco, Jorge
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B05 - -
Gungor, Oytun
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B06 - 07.11 - 09:00
Del Santo-Sanz, Javier
9
Lagunas Moreno, Sergio
4
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B07 - 07.11 - 09:00
Alnar, Mustafa
9
Korkmaz, Kadir
5
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B08 - 07.11 - 09:00
Erkoy, Kartal Cengiz
3
Rempe, Jan
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B09 - 07.11 - 13:30
Chinakhov, Ruslan
1
Malai, Nick
9
 Loser: M9-B24-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B10 - 07.11 - 13:30
Kudlik, Marek
9
Dulgeroglu, Emek
0
 Loser: M9-B23-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B11 - 07.11 - 13:30
Lentz, Christoffer
2
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
 Loser: M9-B22-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B12 - 07.11 - 13:30
Tinoco, Jorge
6
Babica, Radoslaw
9
 Loser: M9-B21-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B13 - 07.11 - 13:30
Feijen, Niels
9
Gungor, Oytun
2
 Loser: M9-B20-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B14 - 07.11 - 13:30
Del Santo-Sanz, Javier
9
Ildız, Arda
0
 Loser: M9-B19-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B15 - 07.11 - 13:30
Pekdemir, Unal
0
Alnar, Mustafa
9
 Loser: M9-B18-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B16 - 07.11 - 13:30
Rempe, Jan
9
Gorst, Fedor
5
 Loser: M9-B17-B
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B25 - 07.11 - 22:30
Malai, Nick
9
Kudlik, Marek
5
 Loser: M9-B34-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B26 - 07.11 - 22:30
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
Babica, Radoslaw
7
 Loser: M9-B33-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B27 - 07.11 - 22:30
Feijen, Niels
9
Del Santo-Sanz, Javier
6
 Loser: M9-B36-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B28 - 07.11 - 22:30
Alnar, Mustafa
9
Rempe, Jan
6
 Loser: M9-B35-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-B37 - 08.11 - 15:00
Malai, Nick
9
Schjetne, Mats B.
2
 Winner: M9-SE03A - Loser: M9-B42-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-B38 - 08.11 - 15:00
Feijen, Niels
9
Alnar, Mustafa
3
 Winner: M9-SE04B - Loser: M9-B41-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification