Wheelchair 8-Ball EC - 2010 - MWWC - Zagreb - Croatia Wheelchair 8-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  WC8-049 - 24.03.2010, 16:15
Volkmer, Tankred GER 5
Rider, Israel ESP 1
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  WC8-050 - 24.03.2010, 16:15
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
Baert, Dimitri BEL 2
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  WC8-051 - 24.03.2010, 16:15
Schranz, Emil AUT 5
Duffy, Matt GBR 1
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  WC8-052 - 24.03.2010, 16:15
Schuler, Joachim GER 1
Read, Karl GBR 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-045 - 24.03.2010, 12:30
Volkmer, Tankred GER 5
Kapsimalis, Doykakis GRE 0
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-046 - 24.03.2010, 12:30
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
Karamatic, Eduard CRO 1
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-047 - 24.03.2010, 12:30
Schranz, Emil AUT 5
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 3
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-048 - 24.03.2010, 12:30
Schuler, Joachim GER 5
Selinga, Peter SVK 0
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-033 - 23.03.2010, 16:00
Duris, Radoslav SVK 0
Volkmer, Tankred GER 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC8-034 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Kapsimalis, Doykakis GRE 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC8-035 - 23.03.2010, 16:00
Kimberley, Roy GBR 4
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC8-036 - 23.03.2010, 16:00
Benko, Miroslav SVK 3
Karamatic, Eduard CRO 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC8-037 - 23.03.2010, 16:00
Schranz, Emil AUT 5
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC8-038 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC8-039 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Schuler, Joachim GER 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC8-040 - 23.03.2010, 16:00
Bendiksen, Kenneth NOR 4
Selinga, Peter SVK 5
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC8-025 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Duris, Radoslav SVK 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC8-026 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC8-027 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Kimberley, Roy GBR 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC8-028 - ,
Benko, Miroslav SVK 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC8-029 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Schranz, Emil AUT 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC8-030 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC8-031 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC8-032 - ,
Bendiksen, Kenneth NOR 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
  WC8-001 - ,
Tahti, Jouni
FIN
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC8-025
  WC8-002 - 22.03.2010, 10:45
Selinga, Peter
SVK
5
Duris, Radoslav
SVK
1
 Loser: WC8-025
  WC8-003 - ,
Schuler, Joachim
GER
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC8-026
  WC8-004 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Baert, Dimitri
BEL
0
 Loser: WC8-026
  WC8-005 - ,
Brajkovic, Matej
SLO
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC8-027
  WC8-006 - 22.03.2010, 10:45
Larsson, Henrik
SWE
5
Kimberley, Roy
GBR
1
 Loser: WC8-027
  WC8-007 - 22.03.2010, 10:45
Benko, Miroslav
SVK
1
Rider, Israel
ESP
5
 Loser: WC8-028
  WC8-008 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Dinsmore, Fred
IRL
0
 Loser: WC8-028
  WC8-009 - ,
Read, Karl
GBR
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC8-029
  WC8-010 - 22.03.2010, 10:45
Schranz, Emil
AUT
1
Karamatic, Eduard
CRO
5
 Loser: WC8-029
  WC8-011 - ,
Deklerck, Kurt
BEL
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC8-030
  WC8-012 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Luton, Daniel
GBR
0
 Loser: WC8-030
  WC8-013 - ,
Duffy, Matt
GBR
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC8-031
  WC8-014 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Kapsimalis, Doykakis
GRE
0
 Loser: WC8-031
  WC8-015 - 22.03.2010, 10:45
Bendiksen, Kenneth
NOR
0
Volkmer, Tankred
GER
5
 Loser: WC8-032
  WC8-016 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Southern, Tony
GBR
0
 Loser: WC8-032
 
 
  WC8-017 - 23.03.2010, 10:45
Tahti, Jouni
FIN
5
Selinga, Peter
SVK
0
 Loser: WC8-040
 
 
 
 
  WC8-018 - 23.03.2010, 10:45
Schuler, Joachim
GER
3
Baert, Dimitri
BEL
5
 Loser: WC8-039
 
 
 
 
  WC8-019 - 23.03.2010, 10:45
Brajkovic, Matej
SLO
3
Larsson, Henrik
SWE
5
 Loser: WC8-038
 
 
 
 
  WC8-020 - 23.03.2010, 12:30
Rider, Israel
ESP
5
Dinsmore, Fred
IRL
1
 Loser: WC8-037
 
 
 
 
  WC8-021 - 23.03.2010, 12:30
Read, Karl
GBR
5
Karamatic, Eduard
CRO
1
 Loser: WC8-036
 
 
 
 
  WC8-022 - 23.03.2010, 12:30
Deklerck, Kurt
BEL
2
Luton, Daniel
GBR
5
 Loser: WC8-035
 
 
 
 
  WC8-023 - 23.03.2010, 12:30
Duffy, Matt
GBR
5
Kapsimalis, Doykakis
GRE
3
 Loser: WC8-034
 
 
 
 
  WC8-024 - 23.03.2010, 12:30
Volkmer, Tankred
GER
0
Southern, Tony
GBR
5
 Loser: WC8-033
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-041 - 24.03.2010, 12:30
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
Baert, Dimitri BEL 0
 Loser: WC8-050-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-042 - 24.03.2010, 12:30
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
Rider, Israel ESP 3
 Loser: WC8-049-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-043 - 24.03.2010, 12:30
Read, Karl GBR 4
Luton, Daniel GBR 5
 Loser: WC8-052-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-044 - 24.03.2010, 12:30
Duffy, Matt GBR 1
Southern, Tony GBR 5
 Loser: WC8-051-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-053 - 25.03.2010, 13:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
Schranz, Emil AUT 1
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-054 - 25.03.2010, 13:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
Volkmer, Tankred GER 1
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-055 - 25.03.2010, 13:00
Luton, Daniel GBR 2
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC8-056 - 25.03.2010, 13:00
Southern, Tony GBR 2
Read, Karl GBR 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  WC8-057 - 25.03.2010, 15:00
Tahti, Jouni FIN 2
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  WC8-058 - 25.03.2010, 15:00
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
Read, Karl GBR 3
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
  WC8-059 - 25.03.2010, 17:00
Larsson, Henrik SWE 4
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
Visit the Golden Tulip Jagershorst website ...
Visit the EPBF website ...
Visit the Rasson website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final