Wheelchair 10-Ball EC - 2010 - MWWC - Zagreb - Croatia Wheelchair 10-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  WC10-049 - 21.03.2010, 19:45
Bendiksen, Kenneth NOR 0
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  WC10-050 - 21.03.2010, 19:45
Kapsimalis, Doykakis GRE 1
Read, Karl GBR 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  WC10-051 - 21.03.2010, 19:45
Karamatic, Eduard CRO 3
Southern, Tony GBR 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  WC10-052 - 21.03.2010, 19:45
Baert, Dimitri BEL 1
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-045 - 21.03.2010, 14:15
Duffy, Matt GBR 4
Bendiksen, Kenneth NOR 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-046 - 21.03.2010, 14:15
Kapsimalis, Doykakis GRE 5
Rider, Israel ESP 4
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-047 - 21.03.2010, 14:15
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 4
Karamatic, Eduard CRO 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-048 - 21.03.2010, 14:15
Schuler, Joachim GER 3
Baert, Dimitri BEL 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-033 - 20.03.2010, 16:30
Duffy, Matt GBR 5
Schranz, Emil AUT 4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC10-034 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Bendiksen, Kenneth NOR 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC10-035 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Kapsimalis, Doykakis GRE 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC10-036 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Rider, Israel ESP 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC10-037 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Deklerck, Kurt BEL 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC10-038 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Karamatic, Eduard CRO 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC10-039 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Schuler, Joachim GER 0
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC10-040 - 20.03.2010, 16:30
Baert, Dimitri BEL 5
Luton, Daniel GBR 3
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  WC10-025 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Duffy, Matt GBR 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC10-026 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC10-027 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC10-028 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC10-029 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC10-030 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC10-031 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  WC10-032 - ,
Baert, Dimitri BEL 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
  WC10-001 - ,
Luton, Daniel
GBR
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC10-025
  WC10-002 - 20.03.2010, 10:45
Duffy, Matt
GBR
2
Read, Karl
GBR
5
 Loser: WC10-025
  WC10-003 - ,
Larsson, Henrik
SWE
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC10-026
  WC10-004 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Schuler, Joachim
GER
0
 Loser: WC10-026
  WC10-005 - ,
Karamatic, Eduard
CRO
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC10-027
  WC10-006 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Volkmer, Tankred
GER
0
 Loser: WC10-027
  WC10-007 - ,
Tahti, Jouni
FIN
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC10-028
  WC10-008 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Deklerck, Kurt
BEL
0
 Loser: WC10-028
  WC10-009 - ,
Dinsmore, Fred
IRL
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC10-029
  WC10-010 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Rider, Israel
ESP
0
 Loser: WC10-029
  WC10-011 - ,
Kapsimalis, Doykakis
GRE
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC10-030
  WC10-012 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Kimberley, Roy
GBR
0
 Loser: WC10-030
  WC10-013 - ,
Southern, Tony
GBR
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: WC10-031
  WC10-014 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Bendiksen, Kenneth
NOR
0
 Loser: WC10-031
  WC10-015 - 20.03.2010, 10:45
Baert, Dimitri
BEL
1
Brajkovic, Matej
SLO
5
 Loser: WC10-032
  WC10-016 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Schranz, Emil
AUT
0
 Loser: WC10-032
 
 
  WC10-017 - 20.03.2010, 12:30
Luton, Daniel
GBR
3
Read, Karl
GBR
5
 Loser: WC10-040
 
 
 
 
  WC10-018 - 20.03.2010, 12:30
Larsson, Henrik
SWE
5
Schuler, Joachim
GER
0
 Loser: WC10-039
 
 
 
 
  WC10-019 - 20.03.2010, 12:30
Karamatic, Eduard
CRO
3
Volkmer, Tankred
GER
5
 Loser: WC10-038
 
 
 
 
  WC10-020 - 20.03.2010, 12:30
Tahti, Jouni
FIN
5
Deklerck, Kurt
BEL
2
 Loser: WC10-037
 
 
 
 
  WC10-021 - 20.03.2010, 12:30
Dinsmore, Fred
IRL
5
Rider, Israel
ESP
3
 Loser: WC10-036
 
 
 
 
  WC10-022 - 20.03.2010, 12:30
Kapsimalis, Doykakis
GRE
3
Kimberley, Roy
GBR
5
 Loser: WC10-035
 
 
 
 
  WC10-023 - 20.03.2010, 12:30
Southern, Tony
GBR
5
Bendiksen, Kenneth
NOR
0
 Loser: WC10-034
 
 
 
 
  WC10-024 - 20.03.2010, 12:30
Brajkovic, Matej
SLO
5
Schranz, Emil
AUT
4
 Loser: WC10-033
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-041 - 21.03.2010, 14:15
Read, Karl GBR 3
Larsson, Henrik SWE 5
 Loser: WC10-050-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-042 - 21.03.2010, 14:15
Volkmer, Tankred GER 5
Tahti, Jouni FIN 4
 Loser: WC10-049-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-043 - 21.03.2010, 14:15
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5
Kimberley, Roy GBR 3
 Loser: WC10-052-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-044 - 21.03.2010, 14:15
Southern, Tony GBR 2
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5
 Loser: WC10-051-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-053 - 22.03.2010, 14:30
Larsson, Henrik SWE 4
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-054 - 22.03.2010, 14:30
Volkmer, Tankred GER 5
Read, Karl GBR 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-055 - 22.03.2010, 14:30
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5
Southern, Tony GBR 3
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  WC10-056 - 22.03.2010, 14:30
Brajkovic, Matej SLO 3
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  WC10-057 - 22.03.2010, 16:30
Kimberley, Roy GBR 5
Volkmer, Tankred GER 1
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  WC10-058 - 22.03.2010, 16:30
Dinsmore, Fred IRL 0
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
  WC10-059 - 22.03.2010, 18:30
Kimberley, Roy GBR 0
Tahti, Jouni FIN 5
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
Visit the Golden Tulip Jagershorst website ...
Visit the EPBF website ...
Visit the Rasson website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final