Ladies, 8-Ball EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands Ladies, 8-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
 
 
  L8-033 - 19.08.2017, 12:45
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 4
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-034 - 19.08.2017, 12:45
Hehre, Anja GER 5
Zalmanova, Ilona CZE 1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-035 - 19.08.2017, 12:45
Thamsen, Wienke GER 5
Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 4
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-036 - 19.08.2017, 12:45
Michl, Karin GER 5
Moreira, Lidia POR 0
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-029 - 18.08.2017, 19:30
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 5
Jarecki, Monika GER 4
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L8-030 - 18.08.2017, 19:30
Hehre, Anja GER 5
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 4
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L8-031 - 18.08.2017, 19:30
Cunha, Alexandra POR 3
Thamsen, Wienke GER 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L8-032 - 18.08.2017, 19:30
Julien, Stella FRA 2
Michl, Karin GER 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
  L8-017 - 18.08.2017, 14:15
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 5
Nilsson, Annika SWE 3
 Loser= 17
  L8-018 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Jarecki, Monika GER 0
 Loser= 17
  L8-019 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Hehre, Anja GER 0
 Loser= 17
  L8-020 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 0
 Loser= 17
  L8-021 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Cunha, Alexandra POR 0
 Loser= 17
  L8-022 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Thamsen, Wienke GER 0
 Loser= 17
  L8-023 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Julien, Stella FRA 0
 Loser= 17
  L8-024 - 18.08.2017, 14:15
Habersaat, Ursula SUI 0
Michl, Karin GER 5
 Loser= 17
  L8-001 - 18.08.2017, 09:00
Michl, Karin GER 5
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 1
 Loser: L8-017
  L8-002 - ,
Zalmanova, Ilona CZE 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: L8-018
  L8-003 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Thamsen, Wienke GER 0
 Loser: L8-019
  L8-004 - ,
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: L8-020
  L8-005 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Moreira, Lidia POR 0
 Loser: L8-021
  L8-006 - ,
Hehre, Anja GER 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser: L8-022
  L8-007 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 0
 Loser: L8-023
  L8-008 - 18.08.2017, 09:00
Nilsson, Annika SWE 5
Habersaat, Ursula SUI 4
 Loser: L8-024
  L8-009 - 18.08.2017, 12:30
Wessel, Susanne GER 5
Michl, Karin GER 4
 Loser: L8-024
  L8-010 - 18.08.2017, 12:30
Zalmanova, Ilona CZE 5
Julien, Stella FRA 1
 Loser: L8-023
  L8-011 - 18.08.2017, 12:30
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
Thamsen, Wienke GER 3
 Loser: L8-022
  L8-012 - 18.08.2017, 12:30
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5
Cunha, Alexandra POR 3
 Loser: L8-021
  L8-013 - 18.08.2017, 12:30
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 3
Moreira, Lidia POR 5
 Loser: L8-020
  L8-014 - 18.08.2017, 12:30
Hehre, Anja GER 0
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
 Loser: L8-019
  L8-015 - 18.08.2017, 12:30
Jarecki, Monika GER 1
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5
 Loser: L8-018
  L8-016 - 18.08.2017, 12:30
Nilsson, Annika SWE 4
Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 5
 Loser: L8-017
 
 
  L8-025 - 18.08.2017, 17:45
Wessel, Susanne GER 5
Zalmanova, Ilona CZE 1
 Loser: L8-034
 
 
 
 
  L8-026 - 18.08.2017, 17:45
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 2
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5
 Loser: L8-033
 
 
 
 
  L8-027 - 18.08.2017, 17:45
Moreira, Lidia POR 0
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
 Loser: L8-036
 
 
 
 
  L8-028 - 18.08.2017, 17:45
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5
Ignesti, Patrizia ITA 3
 Loser: L8-035
 
 
 
 
  L8-037 - 19.08.2017, 16:30
Wessel, Susanne GER 6
Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  L8-038 - 19.08.2017, 16:30
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 0
Hehre, Anja GER 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  L8-039 - 19.08.2017, 16:30
Helvik, Ine NOR 3
Michl, Karin GER 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
  L8-040 - 19.08.2017, 16:30
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 3
Thamsen, Wienke GER 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-041 - 19.08.2017, 18:30
Wessel, Susanne GER 6
Hehre, Anja GER 2
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-042 - 19.08.2017, 18:30
Michl, Karin GER 6
Thamsen, Wienke GER 4
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-043 - 19.08.2017, 20:30
Wessel, Susanne GER 6
Michl, Karin GER 3
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final