Scoresheet
Info » Draw & Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Scoresheet EC - 2008 - CT - Rankweil - Austria

Scoresheet - Matchnr : CT-050 - Tournament: CT - Stage: 1 - Round: LQ - Race To: 3
    
NR Date Time Table Match
CT-050 Fr-05 10:00 0 L Antre Choc FRA 3 vs 2 BEL Bon Aparte
CT-051 Fr-05 10:00 0 PPC Rankweil AUT 3 vs 0 BEL Biljart Cafe
CT-052 Fr-05 10:00 0 Modena SE HUN 3 vs 1 SUI Ostschweizer Billard Club
CT-053 Fr-05 15:00 0 BSG Osnabrück GER 0 vs 3 NED Dijkjes FM Tornados
CT-054 Fr-05 15:00 0 Duet Lipinski Dachy POL 3 vs 0 HUN Modena SE
CT-055 Fr-05 19:00 0 Leader Club Team FRA 0 vs 3 AUT PPC Rankweil
CT-056 Fr-05 15:00 0 Black Eight Linz AUT 3 vs 2 FRA L Antre Choc
CT-057 Sa-06 12:00 0 Dijkjes FM Tornados NED 3 vs 2 POL Duet Lipinski Dachy
CT-058 Sa-06 12:00 0 PPC Rankweil AUT 1 vs 3 AUT Black Eight Linz
CT-059 Sa-06 18:00 0 Dijkjes FM Tornados NED 1 vs 3 AUT Black Eight Linz
CT8-050-1-1 Fr-05 10:00 4 Chen, Eric FRA 4 vs 3 BEL Das, Serge
CT8-050-1-2 Fr-05 10:00 4 Chen, Eric FRA 1 vs 4 BEL Das, Serge
CT8-050-1-3 Fr-05 10:00 4 Chen, Eric FRA 4 vs 2 BEL Das, Serge
CT8-050-2-1 Fr-05 10:00 5 Cohen, Stephan FRA 4 vs 1 BEL Kenis, Fabio
CT8-050-2-2 Fr-05 10:00 5 Cohen, Stephan FRA 4 vs 0 BEL Kenis, Fabio
CT8-050-2-3 Fr-05 10:00 5 Cohen, Stephan FRA 0 vs 0 BEL Kenis, Fabio
CT8-051-1-1 Fr-05 10:00 7 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 4 vs 0 BEL Budo, Pascal
CT8-051-1-2 Fr-05 10:00 7 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 4 vs 1 BEL Budo, Pascal
CT8-051-1-3 Fr-05 10:00 7 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 0 vs 0 BEL Budo, Pascal
CT8-051-2-1 Fr-05 10:00 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 3 vs 4 BEL Vaes, Joris
CT8-051-2-2 Fr-05 10:00 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 4 vs 2 BEL Vaes, Joris
CT8-051-2-3 Fr-05 10:00 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 0 vs 2 BEL Vaes, Joris
CT8-052-1-1 Fr-05 10:00 10 Toth, Sandor HUN 4 vs 2 ITA Campagnolo, Gianni
CT8-052-1-2 Fr-05 10:00 10 Toth, Sandor HUN 4 vs 1 ITA Campagnolo, Gianni
CT8-052-1-3 Fr-05 10:00 10 Toth, Sandor HUN 0 vs 0 ITA Campagnolo, Gianni
CT8-052-2-1 Fr-05 10:00 11 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 4 vs 2 SUI Plattner, David
CT8-052-2-2 Fr-05 10:00 11 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 4 vs 2 SUI Plattner, David
CT8-052-2-3 Fr-05 10:00 11 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 0 vs 0 SUI Plattner, David
CT8-053-1-1 Fr-05 15:00 1 Steinlage, Martin GER 0 vs 4 NED Diks, Rico
CT8-053-1-2 Fr-05 15:00 1 Steinlage, Martin GER 1 vs 4 NED Diks, Rico
CT8-053-1-3 Fr-05 15:00 1 Steinlage, Martin GER 0 vs 0 NED Diks, Rico
CT8-053-2-1 Fr-05 15:00 2 Westen, Marcus GER 4 vs 1 BEL Lannoye, Kevin
CT8-053-2-2 Fr-05 15:00 2 Westen, Marcus GER 4 vs 2 BEL Lannoye, Kevin
CT8-053-2-3 Fr-05 15:00 2 Westen, Marcus GER 0 vs 0 BEL Lannoye, Kevin
CT8-054-1-1 Fr-05 15:00 3 Ostrowski, Piotr HUN 4 vs 3 HUN Toth, Sandor
CT8-054-1-2 Fr-05 15:00 3 Ostrowski, Piotr HUN 4 vs 0 HUN Toth, Sandor
CT8-054-1-3 Fr-05 15:00 3 Ostrowski, Piotr HUN 0 vs 0 HUN Toth, Sandor
CT8-054-2-1 Fr-05 15:00 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 4 vs 2 HUN Kojsza, Zoltan
CT8-054-2-2 Fr-05 15:00 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 3 vs 4 HUN Kojsza, Zoltan
CT8-054-2-3 Fr-05 15:00 4 Skoneczny, Adam POL 0 vs 0 HUN Kojsza, Zoltan
CT8-055-1-1 Fr-05 19:00 5 Guerder, Fabien FRA 1 vs 4 AUT He, Mario
CT8-055-1-2 Fr-05 19:00 5 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 3 AUT He, Mario
CT8-055-1-3 Fr-05 19:00 5 Guerder, Fabien FRA 3 vs 4 AUT He, Mario
CT8-055-2-1 Fr-05 19:00 6 Merabtene, Michael FRA 1 vs 4 AUT Lechner, Maximillian
CT8-055-2-2 Fr-05 19:00 6 Merabtene, Michael FRA 0 vs 4 AUT Lechner, Maximillian
CT8-055-2-3 Fr-05 19:00 6 Merabtene, Michael FRA 0 vs 0 AUT Lechner, Maximillian
CT8-056-1-1 Fr-05 15:00 7 Bezdan, Attila HUN 3 vs 4 FRA Chen, Eric
CT8-056-1-2 Fr-05 15:00 7 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 2 FRA Chen, Eric
CT8-056-1-3 Fr-05 15:00 7 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 0 FRA Chen, Eric
CT8-056-2-1 Fr-05 15:00 8 Kantor, Alfred AUT 0 vs 4 FRA Cohen, Stephan
CT8-056-2-2 Fr-05 15:00 8 Kantor, Alfred AUT 2 vs 4 FRA Cohen, Stephan
CT8-056-2-3 Fr-05 15:00 8 Kantor, Alfred AUT 0 vs 0 FRA Cohen, Stephan
CT8-057-1-1 Sa-06 12:00 1 Diks, Rico NED 4 vs 2 POL Ostrowski, Piotr
CT8-057-1-2 Sa-06 12:00 1 Diks, Rico NED 4 vs 1 POL Ostrowski, Piotr
CT8-057-1-3 Sa-06 12:00 1 Diks, Rico NED 0 vs 0 POL Ostrowski, Piotr
CT8-057-2-1 Sa-06 12:00 1 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 4 vs 3 POL Skoneczny, Adam
CT8-057-2-2 Sa-06 12:00 1 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 0 vs 4 POL Skoneczny, Adam
CT8-057-2-3 Sa-06 12:00 1 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 2 vs 4 POL Skoneczny, Adam
CT8-058-1-1 Sa-06 12:00 11 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 0 vs 4 HUN Bezdan, Attila
CT8-058-1-2 Sa-06 12:00 11 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 4 vs 3 HUN Bezdan, Attila
CT8-058-1-3 Sa-06 12:00 11 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 3 vs 4 HUN Bezdan, Attila
CT8-058-2-1 Sa-06 12:00 11 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 4 vs 0 AUT Kantor, Alfred
CT8-058-2-2 Sa-06 12:00 11 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 4 vs 3 AUT Kantor, Alfred
CT8-058-2-3 Sa-06 12:00 11 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 0 vs 0 AUT Kantor, Alfred
CT8-059-1-1 Sa-06 18:00 1 Diks, Rico NED 4 vs 2 AUT Kantor, Alfred
CT8-059-1-2 Sa-06 18:00 1 Diks, Rico NED 4 vs 1 AUT Kantor, Alfred
CT8-059-1-3 Sa-06 18:00 1 Diks, Rico NED 0 vs 0 AUT Kantor, Alfred
CT8-059-2-1 Sa-06 18:00 1 Pan, Mi-Len NED 1 vs 4 HUN Bezdan, Attila
CT8-059-2-2 Sa-06 18:00 1 Pan, Mi-Len NED 1 vs 4 HUN Bezdan, Attila
CT8-059-2-3 Sa-06 18:00 1 Pan, Mi-Len NED 0 vs 0 HUN Bezdan, Attila
CT9-050-1-1 Fr-05 10:00 6 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 2 vs 5 BEL Kervh, Eddy
CT9-050-1-2 Fr-05 10:00 6 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 4 vs 5 BEL Kervh, Eddy
CT9-050-1-3 Fr-05 10:00 6 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 0 vs 0 BEL Kervh, Eddy
CT9-050-2-1 Fr-05 10:00 5 Deloriol, Betrand FRA 2 vs 5 BEL Scrayen, Wim
CT9-050-2-2 Fr-05 10:00 5 Deloriol, Betrand FRA 5 vs 3 BEL Scrayen, Wim
CT9-050-2-3 Fr-05 10:00 5 Deloriol, Betrand FRA 1 vs 5 BEL Scrayen, Wim
CT9-051-1-1 Fr-05 10:00 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 5 vs 0 BEL Dorissen, Robbie
CT9-051-1-2 Fr-05 10:00 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 5 vs 3 BEL Dorissen, Robbie
CT9-051-1-3 Fr-05 10:00 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 0 vs 0 BEL Dorissen, Robbie
CT9-051-2-1 Fr-05 10:00 8 He, Mario AUT 5 vs 3 BEL Mobilia, Nico
CT9-051-2-2 Fr-05 10:00 8 He, Mario AUT 5 vs 4 BEL Mobilia, Nico
CT9-051-2-3 Fr-05 10:00 8 He, Mario AUT 0 vs 0 BEL Mobilia, Nico
CT9-052-1-1 Fr-05 10:00 12 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 1 ITA Mennilo, Guglielmo
CT9-052-1-2 Fr-05 10:00 12 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 3 ITA Mennilo, Guglielmo
CT9-052-1-3 Fr-05 10:00 12 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 0 vs 0 ITA Mennilo, Guglielmo
CT9-052-2-1 Fr-05 10:00 13 Antal, Gabor HUN 4 vs 5 ITA Menillo, Patrick
CT9-052-2-2 Fr-05 10:00 13 Antal, Gabor HUN 0 vs 5 ITA Menillo, Patrick
CT9-052-2-3 Fr-05 10:00 13 Antal, Gabor HUN 0 vs 0 ITA Menillo, Patrick
CT9-053-1-1 Fr-05 15:00 1 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 2 vs 5 SWE Storm, Tom
CT9-053-1-2 Fr-05 15:00 1 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 3 vs 5 SWE Storm, Tom
CT9-053-1-3 Fr-05 15:00 1 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 0 vs 0 SWE Storm, Tom
CT9-053-2-1 Fr-05 15:00 2 Ruwe, Michael GER 1 vs 5 NED Pan, Mi-Len
CT9-053-2-2 Fr-05 15:00 2 Ruwe, Michael GER 1 vs 5 NED Pan, Mi-Len
CT9-053-2-3 Fr-05 15:00 2 Ruwe, Michael GER 0 vs 0 NED Pan, Mi-Len
CT9-054-1-1 Fr-05 15:00 3 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 0 SVK Polach, Jaroslav
CT9-054-1-2 Fr-05 15:00 3 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 2 SVK Polach, Jaroslav
CT9-054-1-3 Fr-05 15:00 3 Czarnecki, Michal POL 0 vs 0 SVK Polach, Jaroslav
CT9-054-2-1 Fr-05 15:00 4 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 5 vs 1 HUN Antal, Gabor
CT9-054-2-2 Fr-05 15:00 4 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 5 vs 3 HUN Antal, Gabor
CT9-054-2-3 Fr-05 15:00 4 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 0 vs 0 HUN Antal, Gabor
CT9-055-1-1 Fr-05 19:00 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 0 vs 5 AUT Ouschan, Albin
CT9-055-1-2 Fr-05 19:00 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 2 vs 5 AUT Ouschan, Albin
CT9-055-1-3 Fr-05 19:00 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 0 vs 0 AUT Ouschan, Albin
CT9-055-2-1 Fr-05 19:00 6 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 0 vs 5 AUT Jenisy, Jurgen
CT9-055-2-2 Fr-05 19:00 6 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 2 AUT Jenisy, Jurgen
CT9-055-2-3 Fr-05 19:00 6 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 2 AUT Jenisy, Jurgen
CT9-056-1-1 Fr-05 15:00 7 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 0 AFG Hamrah, Azizullah
CT9-056-1-2 Fr-05 15:00 7 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 2 vs 5 AFG Hamrah, Azizullah
CT9-056-1-3 Fr-05 15:00 7 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 1 AFG Hamrah, Azizullah
CT9-056-2-1 Fr-05 15:00 8 Aslan, Cetin AUT 3 vs 5 FRA Deloriol, Betrand
CT9-056-2-2 Fr-05 15:00 8 Aslan, Cetin AUT 5 vs 4 FRA Deloriol, Betrand
CT9-056-2-3 Fr-05 15:00 8 Aslan, Cetin AUT 4 vs 5 FRA Deloriol, Betrand
CT9-057-1-1 Sa-06 12:00 6 Storm, Tom SWE 5 vs 3 POL Czarnecki, Michal
CT9-057-1-2 Sa-06 12:00 6 Storm, Tom SWE 5 vs 4 POL Czarnecki, Michal
CT9-057-1-3 Sa-06 12:00 6 Storm, Tom SWE 0 vs 0 POL Czarnecki, Michal
CT9-057-2-1 Sa-06 12:00 6 Pan, Mi-Len NED 5 vs 3 POL Skoneczny, Mariusz
CT9-057-2-2 Sa-06 12:00 6 Pan, Mi-Len NED 4 vs 5 POL Skoneczny, Mariusz
CT9-057-2-3 Sa-06 12:00 6 Pan, Mi-Len NED 3 vs 5 POL Skoneczny, Mariusz
CT9-058-1-1 Sa-06 12:00 12 Ouschan, Albin AUT 5 vs 3 HUN Foldes, Vilmos
CT9-058-1-2 Sa-06 12:00 12 Ouschan, Albin AUT 3 vs 5 HUN Foldes, Vilmos
CT9-058-1-3 Sa-06 12:00 12 Ouschan, Albin AUT 3 vs 5 HUN Foldes, Vilmos
CT9-058-2-1 Sa-06 12:00 12 He, Mario AUT 1 vs 5 AUT Aslan, Cetin
CT9-058-2-2 Sa-06 12:00 12 He, Mario AUT 3 vs 5 AUT Aslan, Cetin
CT9-058-2-3 Sa-06 12:00 12 He, Mario AUT 0 vs 0 AUT Aslan, Cetin
CT9-059-1-1 Sa-06 18:00 6 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 1 vs 5 HUN Foldes, Vilmos
CT9-059-1-2 Sa-06 18:00 6 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 3 vs 5 HUN Foldes, Vilmos
CT9-059-1-3 Sa-06 18:00 6 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 0 vs 0 HUN Foldes, Vilmos
CT9-059-2-1 Sa-06 18:00 6 Storm, Tom SWE 5 vs 4 AUT Aslan, Cetin
CT9-059-2-2 Sa-06 18:00 6 Storm, Tom SWE 4 vs 5 AUT Aslan, Cetin
CT9-059-2-3 Sa-06 18:00 6 Storm, Tom SWE 1 vs 5 AUT Aslan, Cetin


Scoresheet Results - CT9-055-1-3

Match Date Time Status PlayerA_Score - PlayerB_Score Game Duration Match Duration