Scoresheet
Info » Draw & Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Scoresheet EC - 2008 - CT - Rankweil - Austria

Scoresheet - Matchnr : CT-040 - Tournament: CT - Stage: 1 - Round: L2 - Race To: 3
    
NR Date Time Table Match
CT-040 - - 0 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 FRA BCS 35 Strassbourg
CT-041 Do-04 14:00 0 BSG Osnabrück GER 3 vs 0 BEL Bon Aparte
CT-042 Do-04 14:00 0 Dijkjes FM Tornados NED 1 vs 3 POL Duet Lipinski Dachy
CT-043 Do-04 14:00 0 Leader Club Team FRA 3 vs 2 SUI Ostschweizer Billard Club
CT-044 Do-04 14:00 0 Biljart Cafe BEL 0 vs 3 AUT Black Eight Linz
CT-045 Do-04 14:00 0 Jolo Pool Club SWE 3 vs 0 LIE Magic Nine Triesen
CT-046 Do-04 14:00 0 L Antre Choc FRA 3 vs 1 TUR Gonyeli Turk Spor Klubu
CT-047 Do-04 14:00 0 Club 70 - 1 ITA 1 vs 3 AUT PPC Rankweil
CT-048 Do-04 19:00 0 Modena SE HUN 3 vs 0 FRA BCS 35 Strassbourg
CT-049 Fr-05 10:00 0 Jolo Pool Club SWE 0 vs 3 NED Dijkjes FM Tornados
CT8-040-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-040-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-040-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-040-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-040-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-040-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-041-1-1 Do-04 14:00 1 Steinlage, Martin GER 0 vs 4 BEL Kenis, Fabio
CT8-041-1-2 Do-04 14:00 1 Steinlage, Martin GER 4 vs 2 BEL Kenis, Fabio
CT8-041-1-3 Do-04 14:00 1 Steinlage, Martin GER 4 vs 1 BEL Kenis, Fabio
CT8-041-2-1 Do-04 14:00 2 Westen, Marcus GER 0 vs 0 BEL Das, Serge
CT8-041-2-2 Do-04 14:00 2 Westen, Marcus GER 0 vs 0 BEL Das, Serge
CT8-041-2-3 Do-04 14:00 2 Westen, Marcus GER 0 vs 0 BEL Das, Serge
CT8-042-1-1 Do-04 14:00 3 Diks, Rico NED 4 vs 3 POL Ostrowski, Piotr
CT8-042-1-2 Do-04 14:00 3 Diks, Rico NED 4 vs 1 POL Ostrowski, Piotr
CT8-042-1-3 Do-04 14:00 3 Diks, Rico NED 0 vs 0 POL Ostrowski, Piotr
CT8-042-2-1 Do-04 14:00 4 Richards, Dave NED 2 vs 4 POL Skoneczny, Adam
CT8-042-2-2 Do-04 14:00 4 Richards, Dave NED 2 vs 4 POL Skoneczny, Adam
CT8-042-2-3 Do-04 14:00 4 Richards, Dave NED 0 vs 0 POL Skoneczny, Adam
CT8-043-1-1 Do-04 14:00 5 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 1 ITA Campagnolo, Gianni
CT8-043-1-2 Do-04 14:00 5 Guerder, Fabien FRA 3 vs 4 ITA Campagnolo, Gianni
CT8-043-1-3 Do-04 14:00 5 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 2 ITA Campagnolo, Gianni
CT8-043-2-1 Do-04 14:00 6 Merabtene, Michael FRA 1 vs 4 SUI Plattner, David
CT8-043-2-2 Do-04 14:00 6 Merabtene, Michael FRA 3 vs 4 SUI Plattner, David
CT8-043-2-3 Do-04 14:00 6 Merabtene, Michael FRA 0 vs 0 SUI Plattner, David
CT8-044-1-1 Do-04 14:00 7 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 4 AUT Kantor, Alfred
CT8-044-1-2 Do-04 14:00 7 Vaes, Joris BEL 3 vs 4 AUT Kantor, Alfred
CT8-044-1-3 Do-04 14:00 7 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 AUT Kantor, Alfred
CT8-044-2-1 Do-04 14:00 8 Budo, Pascal BEL 3 vs 4 HUN Bezdan, Attila
CT8-044-2-2 Do-04 14:00 8 Budo, Pascal BEL 0 vs 0 HUN Bezdan, Attila
CT8-044-2-3 Do-04 14:00 8 Budo, Pascal BEL 0 vs 0 HUN Bezdan, Attila
CT8-045-1-1 Do-04 14:00 9 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 4 vs 0 LIE Wille, Mario
CT8-045-1-2 Do-04 14:00 9 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 4 vs 2 LIE Wille, Mario
CT8-045-1-3 Do-04 14:00 9 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 0 vs 0 LIE Wille, Mario
CT8-045-2-1 Do-04 14:00 10 Bergman, Mikael SWE 4 vs 0 LIE Tschutscher, Marco
CT8-045-2-2 Do-04 14:00 10 Bergman, Mikael SWE 4 vs 0 LIE Tschutscher, Marco
CT8-045-2-3 Do-04 14:00 10 Bergman, Mikael SWE 0 vs 0 LIE Tschutscher, Marco
CT8-046-1-1 Do-04 14:00 11 Hamrah, Azizullah AFG 4 vs 0 TNC Sozuoz, Mustafa
CT8-046-1-2 Do-04 14:00 11 Hamrah, Azizullah AFG 4 vs 3 TNC Sozuoz, Mustafa
CT8-046-1-3 Do-04 14:00 11 Hamrah, Azizullah AFG 0 vs 0 TNC Sozuoz, Mustafa
CT8-046-2-1 Do-04 14:00 12 Chen, Eric FRA 4 vs 1 TNC Sonmeyen, Idris
CT8-046-2-2 Do-04 14:00 12 Chen, Eric FRA 4 vs 0 TNC Sonmeyen, Idris
CT8-046-2-3 Do-04 14:00 12 Chen, Eric FRA 0 vs 0 TNC Sonmeyen, Idris
CT8-047-1-1 Do-04 14:00 13 Caperna, Pietro ITA 3 vs 4 AUT Jenisy, Jurgen
CT8-047-1-2 Do-04 14:00 13 Caperna, Pietro ITA 4 vs 2 AUT Jenisy, Jurgen
CT8-047-1-3 Do-04 14:00 13 Caperna, Pietro ITA 2 vs 4 AUT Jenisy, Jurgen
CT8-047-2-1 Do-04 14:00 14 Monaco, Michele ITA 1 vs 4 AUT Lechner, Maximillian
CT8-047-2-2 Do-04 14:00 14 Monaco, Michele ITA 3 vs 4 AUT Lechner, Maximillian
CT8-047-2-3 Do-04 14:00 14 Monaco, Michele ITA 0 vs 0 AUT Lechner, Maximillian
CT8-048-1-1 Do-04 19:00 1 Toth, Sandor HUN 4 vs 2 FRA Martin, Maxine
CT8-048-1-2 Do-04 19:00 1 Toth, Sandor HUN 4 vs 2 FRA Martin, Maxine
CT8-048-1-3 Do-04 19:00 1 Toth, Sandor HUN 0 vs 0 FRA Martin, Maxine
CT8-048-2-1 Do-04 19:00 2 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 4 vs 0 FRA Kalb, Nicolas
CT8-048-2-2 Do-04 19:00 2 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 4 vs 1 FRA Kalb, Nicolas
CT8-048-2-3 Do-04 19:00 2 Kojsza, Zoltan HUN 0 vs 0 FRA Kalb, Nicolas
CT8-049-1-1 Fr-05 10:00 1 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 1 vs 4 NED Pan, Mi-Len
CT8-049-1-2 Fr-05 10:00 1 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 4 vs 2 NED Pan, Mi-Len
CT8-049-1-3 Fr-05 10:00 1 Gorander, Fredrik SWE 3 vs 4 NED Pan, Mi-Len
CT8-049-2-1 Fr-05 10:00 2 Bergman, Mikael SWE 0 vs 4 BEL Lannoye, Kevin
CT8-049-2-2 Fr-05 10:00 2 Bergman, Mikael SWE 1 vs 4 BEL Lannoye, Kevin
CT8-049-2-3 Fr-05 10:00 2 Bergman, Mikael SWE 0 vs 0 BEL Lannoye, Kevin
CT9-040-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-040-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-040-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-040-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-040-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-040-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-041-1-1 Do-04 14:00 1 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 5 vs 3 BEL Scrayen, Wim
CT9-041-1-2 Do-04 14:00 1 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 5 vs 3 BEL Scrayen, Wim
CT9-041-1-3 Do-04 14:00 1 Hebestreit, Klaus GER 0 vs 0 BEL Scrayen, Wim
CT9-041-2-1 Do-04 14:00 2 Ruwe, Michael GER 5 vs 4 BEL Kervh, Eddy
CT9-041-2-2 Do-04 14:00 2 Ruwe, Michael GER 5 vs 1 BEL Kervh, Eddy
CT9-041-2-3 Do-04 14:00 2 Ruwe, Michael GER 0 vs 0 BEL Kervh, Eddy
CT9-042-1-1 Do-04 14:00 3 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 3 vs 5 POL Czarnecki, Michal
CT9-042-1-2 Do-04 14:00 3 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 0 vs 5 POL Czarnecki, Michal
CT9-042-1-3 Do-04 14:00 3 Lannoye, Kevin BEL 0 vs 0 POL Czarnecki, Michal
CT9-042-2-1 Do-04 14:00 4 Storm, Tom SWE 1 vs 5 POL Skoneczny, Mariusz
CT9-042-2-2 Do-04 14:00 4 Storm, Tom SWE 3 vs 5 POL Skoneczny, Mariusz
CT9-042-2-3 Do-04 14:00 4 Storm, Tom SWE 0 vs 0 POL Skoneczny, Mariusz
CT9-043-1-1 Do-04 14:00 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 1 vs 5 ITA Menillo, Patrick
CT9-043-1-2 Do-04 14:00 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 2 vs 5 ITA Menillo, Patrick
CT9-043-1-3 Do-04 14:00 5 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 0 vs 0 ITA Menillo, Patrick
CT9-043-2-1 Do-04 14:00 6 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 1 vs 5 ITA Mennilo, Guglielmo
CT9-043-2-2 Do-04 14:00 6 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 3 ITA Mennilo, Guglielmo
CT9-043-2-3 Do-04 14:00 6 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 2 ITA Mennilo, Guglielmo
CT9-044-1-1 Do-04 14:00 7 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 1 vs 5 HUN Foldes, Vilmos
CT9-044-1-2 Do-04 14:00 7 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 4 vs 5 HUN Foldes, Vilmos
CT9-044-1-3 Do-04 14:00 7 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 0 vs 0 HUN Foldes, Vilmos
CT9-044-2-1 Do-04 14:00 8 Mobilia, Nico BEL 2 vs 5 AUT Aslan, Cetin
CT9-044-2-2 Do-04 14:00 8 Mobilia, Nico BEL 1 vs 5 AUT Aslan, Cetin
CT9-044-2-3 Do-04 14:00 8 Mobilia, Nico BEL 0 vs 0 AUT Aslan, Cetin
CT9-045-1-1 Do-04 14:00 9 Wingardh, Johan SWE 3 vs 5 LIE Dutler, Hansjörg
CT9-045-1-2 Do-04 14:00 9 Wingardh, Johan SWE 5 vs 0 LIE Dutler, Hansjörg
CT9-045-1-3 Do-04 14:00 9 Wingardh, Johan SWE 5 vs 1 LIE Dutler, Hansjorg
CT9-045-2-1 Do-04 14:00 10 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 4 vs 5 LIE Banzer, Alessandro
CT9-045-2-2 Do-04 14:00 10 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 5 vs 1 LIE Banzer, Alessandro
CT9-045-2-3 Do-04 14:00 10 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 0 vs 0 LIE Banzer, Alessandro
CT9-046-1-1 Do-04 14:00 11 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 4 vs 5 TNC Altur, Onuc
CT9-046-1-2 Do-04 14:00 11 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 5 vs 4 TNC Altur, Onuc
CT9-046-1-3 Do-04 14:00 11 Delasalle, Thierry FRA 3 vs 5 TNC Altur, Onuc
CT9-046-2-1 Do-04 14:00 12 Cohen, Stephan FRA 5 vs 2 TNC Uygar, Dereli
CT9-046-2-2 Do-04 14:00 12 Cohen, Stephan FRA 5 vs 1 TNC Uygar, Dereli
CT9-046-2-3 Do-04 14:00 12 Cohen, Stephan FRA 0 vs 0 TNC Uygar, Dereli
CT9-047-1-1 Do-04 14:00 13 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 5 vs 3 AUT Ouschan, Albin
CT9-047-1-2 Do-04 14:00 13 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 2 vs 5 AUT Ouschan, Albin
CT9-047-1-3 Do-04 14:00 13 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 3 vs 5 AUT Ouschan, Albin
CT9-047-2-1 Do-04 14:00 14 Muratore, Bruno ITA 5 vs 3 AUT He, Mario
CT9-047-2-2 Do-04 14:00 14 Muratore, Bruno ITA 5 vs 1 AUT He, Mario
CT9-047-2-3 Do-04 14:00 14 Muratore, Bruno ITA 0 vs 0 AUT He, Mario
CT9-048-1-1 Do-04 19:00 3 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 0 ESP Jiminez, Daniel
CT9-048-1-2 Do-04 19:00 3 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 2 ESP Jiminez, Daniel
CT9-048-1-3 Do-04 19:00 3 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 0 vs 0 ESP Jiminez, Daniel
CT9-048-2-1 Do-04 19:00 4 Antal, Gabor HUN 5 vs 2 FRA Kalb, Thierry
CT9-048-2-2 Do-04 19:00 4 Antal, Gabor HUN 3 vs 2 FRA Kalb, Thierry
CT9-048-2-3 Do-04 19:00 4 Antal, Gabor HUN 0 vs 0 FRA Kalb, Thierry
CT9-049-1-1 Fr-05 10:00 3 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 0 vs 5 NED Diks, Rico
CT9-049-1-2 Fr-05 10:00 3 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 5 vs 4 NED Diks, Rico
CT9-049-1-3 Fr-05 10:00 3 Dimmlich, Robert SWE 1 vs 5 NED Diks, Rico
CT9-049-2-1 Fr-05 10:00 2 Wingardh, Johan SWE 2 vs 5 SWE Storm, Tom
CT9-049-2-2 Fr-05 10:00 2 Wingardh, Johan SWE 3 vs 5 SWE Storm, Tom
CT9-049-2-3 Fr-05 10:00 2 Wingardh, Johan SWE 0 vs 0 SWE Storm, Tom


Scoresheet Results - CT9-049-1-3

Match Date Time Status PlayerA_Score - PlayerB_Score Game Duration Match Duration
CT9-049-1-3 05.09.2008 11:10:12 In Progress 0 - 0 ---- ----
CT9-049-1-3 05.09.2008 11:16:16 In Progress 0 - 1 ---- ----
CT9-049-1-3 05.09.2008 11:20:50 In Progress 1 - 1 ---- ----
CT9-049-1-3 05.09.2008 11:28:25 In Progress 1 - 2 ---- ----
CT9-049-1-3 05.09.2008 11:36:21 In Progress 1 - 3 ---- ----
CT9-049-1-3 05.09.2008 11:43:18 In Progress 1 - 4 ---- ----
CT9-049-1-3 05.09.2008 11:50:31 In Progress 1 - 5 ---- ----
CT9-049-1-3 05.09.2008 11:50:34 Finished 1 - 5 ---- ----