Scoresheet
Info » Draw & Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Scoresheet EC - 2008 - CT - Rankweil - Austria

Scoresheet - Matchnr : CT-020 - Tournament: CT - Stage: 1 - Round: W1 - Race To: 3
    
NR Date Time Table Match
CT-020 Mi-03 15:00 0 Duet Lipinski Dachy POL 3 vs 2 ITA Club 70 - 1
CT-021 Mi-03 15:00 0 Leader Club Team FRA 3 vs 1 TUR Gonyeli Turk Spor Klubu
CT-022 Mi-03 15:00 0 Ostschweizer Billard Club SUI 3 vs 0 FRA L Antre Choc
CT-023 Mi-03 15:00 0 Biljart Cafe BEL 3 vs 0 LIE Magic Nine Triesen
CT-024 Mi-03 15:00 0 Black Eight Linz AUT 3 vs 1 CZE Bar Bar Beroun
CT-025 - - -   - 0 vs 0 SWE Jolo Pool Club
CT-026 - - 0 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 - Walk-Over
CT-027 - - 0 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 - Walk-Over
CT-028 - - 0 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 - Walk-Over
CT-029 - - 0 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 - Walk-Over
CT8-020-1-1 Mi-03 15:00 5 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 2 vs 4 ITA Caperna, Pietro
CT8-020-1-2 Mi-03 15:00 5 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 4 vs 3 ITA Caperna, Pietro
CT8-020-1-3 Mi-03 15:00 5 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 1 vs 4 ITA Caperna, Pietro
CT8-020-2-1 Mi-03 15:00 6 Skoneczny, Adam POL 4 vs 0 ITA Muratore, Bruno
CT8-020-2-2 Mi-03 15:00 6 Skoneczny, Adam POL 3 vs 4 ITA Muratore, Bruno
CT8-020-2-3 Mi-03 15:00 6 Skoneczny, Adam POL 4 vs 2 ITA Muratore, Bruno
CT8-021-1-1 Mi-03 15:00 7 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 1 TNC Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil
CT8-021-1-2 Mi-03 15:00 7 Guerder, Fabien FRA 4 vs 2 TNC Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil
CT8-021-1-3 Mi-03 15:00 7 Guerder, Fabien FRA 0 vs 0 TNC Kiremitcioglu, Ozbil
CT8-021-2-1 Mi-03 15:00 8 Merabtene, Michael FRA 4 vs 1 TNC Sonmeyen, Ertan
CT8-021-2-2 Mi-03 15:00 8 Merabtene, Michael FRA 3 vs 4 TNC Sonmeyen, Ertan
CT8-021-2-3 Mi-03 15:00 8 Merabtene, Michael FRA 4 vs 0 TNC Sonmeyen, Ertan
CT8-022-1-1 Mi-03 15:00 9 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 2 vs 4 AFG Hamrah, Azizullah
CT8-022-1-2 Mi-03 15:00 9 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 4 vs 1 AFG Hamrah, Azizullah
CT8-022-1-3 Mi-03 15:00 9 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA 4 vs 3 AFG Hamrah, Azizullah
CT8-022-2-1 Mi-03 15:00 10 Plattner, David SUI 1 vs 4 FRA Cohen, Stephan
CT8-022-2-2 Mi-03 15:00 10 Plattner, David SUI 3 vs 0 FRA Cohen, Stephan
CT8-022-2-3 Mi-03 15:00 10 Plattner, David SUI 0 vs 0 FRA Cohen, Stephan
CT8-023-1-1 Mi-03 15:00 11 Budo, Pascal BEL 4 vs 3 LIE Dutler, Hansjorg
CT8-023-1-2 Mi-03 15:00 11 Budo, Pascal BEL 3 vs 4 LIE Dutler, Hansjorg
CT8-023-1-3 Mi-03 15:00 11 Budo, Pascal BEL 4 vs 2 LIE Dutler, Hansjorg
CT8-023-2-1 Mi-03 15:00 12 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 LIE Wille, Mario
CT8-023-2-2 Mi-03 15:00 12 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 LIE Wille, Mario
CT8-023-2-3 Mi-03 15:00 12 Vaes, Joris BEL 0 vs 0 LIE Wille, Mario
CT8-024-1-1 Mi-03 15:00 13 Kantor, Alfred AUT 3 vs 4 CZE Houdek, Adam
CT8-024-1-2 Mi-03 15:00 13 Kantor, Alfred AUT 4 vs 2 CZE Houdek, Adam
CT8-024-1-3 Mi-03 15:00 13 Kantor, Alfred AUT 3 vs 4 CZE Houdek, Adam
CT8-024-2-1 Mi-03 15:00 14 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 3 CZE Zeman, Oto
CT8-024-2-2 Mi-03 15:00 14 Bezdan, Attila HUN 2 vs 4 CZE Zeman, Oto
CT8-024-2-3 Mi-03 15:00 14 Bezdan, Attila HUN 4 vs 1 CZE Zeman, Oto
CT8-025-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-025-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-025-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-025-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-025-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-025-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-026-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-026-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-026-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-026-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-026-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-026-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-027-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-027-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-027-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-027-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-027-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-027-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-028-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-028-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-028-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-028-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-028-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-028-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-029-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-029-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-029-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-029-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-029-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT8-029-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-020-1-1 Mi-03 15:00 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 2 vs 5 ITA Monaco, Michele
CT9-020-1-2 Mi-03 15:00 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 0 ITA Monaco, Michele
CT9-020-1-3 Mi-03 15:00 5 Czarnecki, Michal POL 5 vs 2 ITA Monaco, Michele
CT9-020-2-1 Mi-03 15:00 6 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 4 vs 5 ITA Corrieri, Daniele
CT9-020-2-2 Mi-03 15:00 6 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 5 vs 3 ITA Corrieri, Daniele
CT9-020-2-3 Mi-03 15:00 6 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 2 vs 5 ITA Corrieri, Daniele
CT9-021-1-1 Mi-03 15:00 7 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 3 vs 5 TNC Altur, Onuc
CT9-021-1-2 Mi-03 15:00 7 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 4 vs 5 TNC Altur, Onuc
CT9-021-1-3 Mi-03 15:00 7 Lacroix, Olivier FRA 0 vs 0 TNC Altur, Onuc
CT9-021-2-1 Mi-03 15:00 8 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 3 TNC Bilginer, Tamay
CT9-021-2-2 Mi-03 15:00 8 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 4 vs 5 TNC Bilginer, Tamay
CT9-021-2-3 Mi-03 15:00 8 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 5 vs 4 TNC Bilginer, Tamay
CT9-022-1-1 Mi-03 15:00 9 Menillo, Patrick ITA 5 vs 0 FRA Chen, Eric
CT9-022-1-2 Mi-03 15:00 9 Menillo, Patrick ITA 2 vs 5 FRA Chen, Eric
CT9-022-1-3 Mi-03 15:00 9 Menillo, Patrick ITA 5 vs 0 FRA Chen, Eric
CT9-022-2-1 Mi-03 15:00 10 Mennilo, Guglielmo ITA 5 vs 4 FRA Deloriol, Betrand
CT9-022-2-2 Mi-03 15:00 10 Mennilo, Guglielmo ITA 5 vs 1 FRA Deloriol, Betrand
CT9-022-2-3 Mi-03 15:00 10 Mennilo, Guglielmo ITA 0 vs 0 FRA Deloriol, Betrand
CT9-023-1-1 Mi-03 15:00 11 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 5 vs 1 LIE Banzer, Alessandro
CT9-023-1-2 Mi-03 15:00 11 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 5 vs 4 LIE Banzer, Alessandro
CT9-023-1-3 Mi-03 15:00 11 Dorissen, Robbie BEL 0 vs 0 LIE Banzer, Alessandro
CT9-023-2-1 Mi-03 15:00 12 Mobilia, Nico BEL 5 vs 1 LIE Tschutscher, Marco
CT9-023-2-2 Mi-03 15:00 12 Mobilia, Nico BEL 5 vs 2 LIE Tschutscher, Marco
CT9-023-2-3 Mi-03 15:00 12 Mobilia, Nico BEL 0 vs 0 LIE Tschutscher, Marco
CT9-024-1-1 Mi-03 15:00 13 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 2 vs 5 CZE Krenek, Lukas
CT9-024-1-2 Mi-03 15:00 13 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 1 CZE Krenek, Lukas
CT9-024-1-3 Mi-03 15:00 13 Foldes, Vilmos HUN 5 vs 4 CZE Krenek, Lukas
CT9-024-2-1 Mi-03 15:00 14 Aslan, Cetin AUT 5 vs 0 CZE Janata, Jan
CT9-024-2-2 Mi-03 15:00 14 Aslan, Cetin AUT 5 vs 3 CZE Janata, Jan
CT9-024-2-3 Mi-03 15:00 14 Aslan, Cetin AUT 0 vs 0 CZE Janata, Jan
CT9-025-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-025-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-025-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-025-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-025-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-025-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-026-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-026-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-026-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-026-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-026-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-026-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-027-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-027-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-027-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-027-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-027-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-027-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-028-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-028-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-028-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-028-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-028-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-028-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-029-1-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-029-1-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-029-1-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-029-2-1 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-029-2-2 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  
CT9-029-2-3 - - -   - 0 vs 0 -  


Scoresheet Results - CT9-024-1-3

Match Date Time Status PlayerA_Score - PlayerB_Score Game Duration Match Duration
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:00:02 In Progress 0 - 0 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:00:30 In Progress 0 - 1 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:10:17 In Progress 0 - 2 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:13:51 In Progress 1 - 2 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:13:52 In Progress 0 - 2 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:13:54 In Progress 0 - 3 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:18:13 In Progress 1 - 3 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:22:11 In Progress 2 - 3 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:25:22 In Progress 2 - 4 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:31:13 In Progress 3 - 4 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:35:47 In Progress 4 - 4 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:42:26 In Progress 5 - 4 ---- ----
CT9-024-1-3 03.09.2008 16:42:28 Finished 5 - 4 ---- ----