Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls   


 PT - Pupils Teams
Nr Ranking Points Points
Pro Tour
Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 2 0 -116
  1 0 0  Fortunski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2947
  1 0 0  Jamorski, Oskar - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2875
  1 0 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2664
  1 0 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2569
2.  2 0 0  Belarus - BLR BLR   Belarus 5 0 -107
  2 0 0  Adziarykha, Andrei - BLR BLR   Belarus 5 0 2853
  2 0 0  Paluyan, Mikita - BLR BLR   Belarus 5 0 2854
  2 0 0  Remez, Aliaksei - BLR BLR   Belarus 5 0 2855
3.  3 0 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 7 0 -115
  3 0 0  Haegmans, Sonny - NED NED   Netherlands 7 0 2712
  3 0 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 7 0 2563
  3 0 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 7 0 2713
  3 0 0  van Berkel, Mika - NED NED   Netherlands 7 0 2714
4.  3 0 0  Russia - RUS RUS   Russia 9 0 -117
  3 0 0  Chernyshov, Aleksander - RUS RUS   Russia 9 0 2877
  3 0 0  Dzuskaev, Andrei - RUS RUS   Russia 9 0 2949
  3 0 0  Kovalerchik, Arsenii - RUS RUS   Russia 9 0 2878
  3 0 0  Sokolov, Egor - RUS RUS   Russia 9 0 2950
5.  5 0 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 1 0 -100
  5 0 0  Doerner, Yuma - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2939
  5 0 0  Ebert, Clemens - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2940
  5 0 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2656
  5 0 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2657
6.  5 0 0  Finland - FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 -103
  5 0 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 2653
  5 0 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 2555
  5 0 0  Sevastyanov, Arseni - FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 2862
  5 0 0  Teittinen, Juho - FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 2938
7.  5 0 0  Norway - NOR NOR   Norway 4 0 -118
  5 0 0  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre - NOR NOR   Norway 4 0 2874
  5 0 0  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund - NOR NOR   Norway 4 0 2662
  5 0 0  Stensrod, Albert-Roman - NOR NOR   Norway 4 0 2946
8.  5 0 0  Austria - AUT AUT   Austria 14 0 -101
  5 0 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 14 0 2649
  5 0 0  Astl, Simon - AUT AUT   Austria 14 0 2931
  5 0 0  Heel, Florian - AUT AUT   Austria 14 0 2851
  5 0 0  Musil, Tobias - AUT AUT   Austria 14 0 2932
  5 0 0  Riegler, Julian - AUT AUT   Austria 14 0 2852
9.  9 0 0  Ukraine - UKR UKR   Ukraine 6 0 -127
  9 0 0  Moroz, Mykola - UKR UKR   Ukraine 6 0 2952
  9 0 0  Rudenko, Ivan - UKR UKR   Ukraine 6 0 2881
  9 0 0  Skorokhodov, Dmytro - UKR UKR   Ukraine 6 0 2882
10.  9 0 0  Czech Republic - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 8 0 -102
  9 0 0  Mrazek, David - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 8 0 2935
  9 0 0  Tomecek, Milan - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 8 0 2860
  9 0 0  Trhlik, Adam - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 8 0 2936
11.  9 0 0  Switzerland - SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 -122
  9 0 0  Baetscher, Levin - SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 2879
  9 0 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 2672
  9 0 0  Volery, Shirin - SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 2640
12.  9 0 0  Italy - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 -120
  9 0 0  Cipriani, Francesco - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 2868
  9 0 0  Montanari, Luca - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 2941
  9 0 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 2658
13.  13 0 0  Estonia - EST EST   Estonia 11 0 -106
  13 0 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 11 0 2652
  13 0 0  Kont, Sander - EST EST   Estonia 11 0 2937
14.  13 0 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 13 0 -133
  13 0 0  Ibrahimogullari, Yamac - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 13 0 2945
  13 0 0  Ozkebapci, Mehmet - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 13 0 2872
  13 0 0  Ozkutayli, Efe - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 13 0 2944
  13 0 0  Sevgum, Seyhan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 13 0 2943
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament