Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls   


 PS - Pupils Straight Pool
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 39 0 2657
2.  2 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 47 0 2656
3.  3 0  Piknjac. Ajdin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 31 0 2933
4.  3 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 53 0 2651
5.  5 0  Montanari, Luca - ITA ITA   Italy 14 0 2941
6.  5 0  Jamorski, Oskar - POL POL   Poland 24 0 2875
7.  5 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 45 0 2713
8.  5 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 49 0 2569
9.  9 0  Ebert, Clemens - GER GER   Germany 2 0 2940
10.  9 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 8 0 2378
11.  9 0  Kovalerchik, Arsenii - RUS RUS   Russia 17 0 2878
12.  9 0  Cipriani, Francesco - ITA ITA   Italy 22 0 2868
13.  9 0  Fortunski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 30 0 2947
14.  9 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 36 0 2674
15.  9 0  van Berkel, Mika - NED NED   Netherlands 52 0 2714
16.  9 0  Sevastyanov, Arseni - FIN FIN   Finland 54 0 2862
17.  17 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 5 0 2664
18.  17 0  Ozkebapci, Mehmet - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 2872
19.  17 0  Kaci, Kledio - ALB ALB   Albania 7 0 2930
20.  17 0  Dzuskaev, Andrei - RUS RUS   Russia 9 0 2949
21.  17 0  Doerner, Yuma - GER GER   Germany 10 0 2939
22.  17 0  Chernyshov, Aleksander - RUS RUS   Russia 18 0 2877
23.  17 0  Paluyan, Mikita - BLR BLR   Belarus 19 0 2854
24.  17 0  Heel, Florian - AUT AUT   Austria 23 0 2851
25.  17 0  Rudenko, Ivan - UKR UKR   Ukraine 25 0 2881
26.  17 0  Skorokhodov, Dmytro - UKR UKR   Ukraine 27 0 2882
27.  17 0  Tomecek, Milan - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 29 0 2860
28.  17 0  Mrazek, David - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 32 0 2935
29.  17 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 34 0 2672
30.  17 0  Gulic, Mario - CRO CRO   Croatia 35 0 2934
31.  17 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 37 0 2649
32.  17 0  Adziarykha, Andrei - BLR BLR   Belarus 43 0 2853
33.  33 0  Moroz, Mykola - UKR UKR   Ukraine 1 0 2952
34.  33 0  Musil, Tobias - AUT AUT   Austria 3 0 2932
35.  33 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 4 0 2653
36.  33 0  Remez, Aliaksei - BLR BLR   Belarus 12 0 2855
37.  33 0  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre - NOR NOR   Norway 16 0 2874
38.  33 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 20 0 2555
39.  33 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 26 0 2652
40.  33 0  Kont, Sander - EST EST   Estonia 28 0 2937
41.  33 0  Polieiko, Kirill - UKR UKR   Ukraine 33 0 2953
42.  33 0  Kostic, Lazar - SRB SRB   Serbia 38 0 2984
43.  33 0  Baetscher, Levin - SUI SUI   Switzerland 40 0 2879
44.  33 0  Silantjevas, Jokubas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 41 0 2942
45.  33 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 42 0 2563
46.  33 0  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund - NOR NOR   Norway 44 0 2662
47.  33 0  Tenk, Enrik - SVK SVK   Slovakia 50 0 2951
48.  33 0  Teittinen, Juho - FIN FIN   Finland 51 0 2938
49.  49 0  Haegmans, Sonny - NED NED   Netherlands 11 0 2712
50.  49 0  Astl, Simon - AUT AUT   Austria 13 0 2931
51.  49 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 15 0 2658
52.  49 0  Sokolov, Egor - RUS RUS   Russia 21 0 2950
53.  49 0  Trhlik, Adam - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 46 0 2936
54.  49 0  Kasabov, Aleksandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 48 0 2899
55.  49 0  Stensrod, Albert-Roman - NOR NOR   Norway 55 0 2946
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.