Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls   


 P9 - Pupils 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre - NOR NOR   Norway 53 0 2874
2.  2 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 44 0 2569
3.  3 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2656
4.  3 0  Heel, Florian - AUT AUT   Austria 15 0 2851
5.  5 0  Piknjac. Ajdin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 4 0 2933
6.  5 0  Sevastyanov, Arseni - FIN FIN   Finland 7 0 2862
7.  5 0  Kovalerchik, Arsenii - RUS RUS   Russia 26 0 2878
8.  5 0  Paluyan, Mikita - BLR BLR   Belarus 55 0 2854
9.  9 0  Cipriani, Francesco - ITA ITA   Italy 18 0 2868
10.  9 0  Skorokhodov, Dmytro - UKR UKR   Ukraine 19 0 2882
11.  9 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 23 0 2657
12.  9 0  Gulic, Mario - CRO CRO   Croatia 28 0 2934
13.  9 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 34 0 2672
14.  9 0  Sokolov, Egor - RUS RUS   Russia 52 0 2950
15.  9 0  Jamorski, Oskar - POL POL   Poland 56 0 2875
16.  9 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 58 0 2658
17.  17 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 2 0 2378
18.  17 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 3 0 2664
19.  17 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 6 0 2713
20.  17 0  Kaci, Kledio - ALB ALB   Albania 8 0 2930
21.  17 0  Adziarykha, Andrei - BLR BLR   Belarus 10 0 2853
22.  17 0  Kont, Sander - EST EST   Estonia 20 0 2937
23.  17 0  Stensrod, Albert-Roman - NOR NOR   Norway 22 0 2946
24.  17 0  Musil, Tobias - AUT AUT   Austria 27 0 2932
25.  17 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 29 0 2555
26.  17 0  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund - NOR NOR   Norway 33 0 2662
27.  17 0  Chernyshov, Aleksander - RUS RUS   Russia 36 0 2877
28.  17 0  Dzuskaev, Andrei - RUS RUS   Russia 38 0 2949
29.  17 0  Montanari, Luca - ITA ITA   Italy 47 0 2941
30.  17 0  Fortunski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 49 0 2947
31.  17 0  Remez, Aliaksei - BLR BLR   Belarus 51 0 2855
32.  17 0  Kostic, Lazar - SRB SRB   Serbia 54 0 2984
33.  33 0  Tenk, Enrik - SVK SVK   Slovakia 9 0 2951
34.  33 0  Tomecek, Milan - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 11 0 2860
35.  33 0  van Berkel, Mika - NED NED   Netherlands 16 0 2714
36.  33 0  Kasabov, Aleksandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 21 0 2899
37.  33 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 24 0 2652
38.  33 0  Polieiko, Kirill - UKR UKR   Ukraine 30 0 2953
39.  33 0  Doerner, Yuma - GER GER   Germany 31 0 2939
40.  33 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 32 0 2653
41.  33 0  Ebert, Clemens - GER GER   Germany 35 0 2940
42.  33 0  Rudenko, Ivan - UKR UKR   Ukraine 37 0 2881
43.  33 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 40 0 2563
44.  33 0  Silantjevas, Jokubas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 45 0 2942
45.  33 0  Baetscher, Levin - SUI SUI   Switzerland 46 0 2879
46.  33 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 48 0 2651
47.  33 0  Mrazek, David - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 57 0 2935
48.  33 0  Teittinen, Juho - FIN FIN   Finland 60 0 2938
49.  49 0  Astl, Simon - AUT AUT   Austria 0 0 2931
50.  49 0  Trhlik, Adam - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 5 0 2936
51.  49 0  Riegler, Julian - AUT AUT   Austria 12 0 2852
52.  49 0  Ibrahimogullari, Yamac - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 13 0 2945
53.  49 0  Ozkutayli, Efe - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 14 0 2944
54.  49 0  Rapcsak, Barnabas - HUN HUN   Hungary 17 0 2865
55.  49 0  Santos, Nuno - POR POR   Portugal 25 0 2948
56.  49 0  Moroz, Mykola - UKR UKR   Ukraine 39 0 2952
57.  49 0  Ozkebapci, Mehmet - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 41 0 2872
58.  49 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 42 0 2674
59.  49 0  Haegmans, Sonny - NED NED   Netherlands 43 0 2712
60.  49 0  Sevgum, Seyhan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 59 0 2943
61.  49 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 61 0 2649
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.