Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls   


 P10 - Pupils 10-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 50 0 2569
2.  2 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 54 0 2664
3.  3 0  Kovalerchik, Arsenii - RUS RUS   Russia 31 0 2878
4.  3 0  Piknjac. Ajdin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 41 0 2933
5.  5 0  Kaci, Kledio - ALB ALB   Albania 3 0 2930
6.  5 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 25 0 2651
7.  5 0  Jamorski, Oskar - POL POL   Poland 37 0 2875
8.  5 0  Stensrod, Albert-Roman - NOR NOR   Norway 40 0 2946
9.  9 0  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre - NOR NOR   Norway 1 0 2874
10.  9 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 2 0 2657
11.  9 0  Rapcsak, Barnabas - HUN HUN   Hungary 9 0 2865
12.  9 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 19 0 2652
13.  9 0  Doerner, Yuma - GER GER   Germany 45 0 2939
14.  9 0  Sevastyanov, Arseni - FIN FIN   Finland 47 0 2862
15.  9 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 52 0 2656
16.  9 0  Cipriani, Francesco - ITA ITA   Italy 57 0 2868
17.  17 0  Chernyshov, Aleksander - RUS RUS   Russia 4 0 2877
18.  17 0  Paluyan, Mikita - BLR BLR   Belarus 5 0 2854
19.  17 0  Heel, Florian - AUT AUT   Austria 6 0 2851
20.  17 0  Musil, Tobias - AUT AUT   Austria 10 0 2932
21.  17 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 12 0 2563
22.  17 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 14 0 2674
23.  17 0  Dzuskaev, Andrei - RUS RUS   Russia 15 0 2949
24.  17 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 21 0 2378
25.  17 0  Trhlik, Adam - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 28 0 2936
26.  17 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 30 0 2672
27.  17 0  Tenk, Enrik - SVK SVK   Slovakia 33 0 2951
28.  17 0  Kasabov, Aleksandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 36 0 2899
29.  17 0  Sokolov, Egor - RUS RUS   Russia 44 0 2950
30.  17 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 49 0 2649
31.  17 0  Ebert, Clemens - GER GER   Germany 55 0 2940
32.  17 0  Kostic, Lazar - SRB SRB   Serbia 58 0 2984
33.  33 0  Adziarykha, Andrei - BLR BLR   Belarus 16 0 2853
34.  33 0  van Berkel, Mika - NED NED   Netherlands 17 0 2714
35.  33 0  Skorokhodov, Dmytro - UKR UKR   Ukraine 20 0 2882
36.  33 0  Ozkebapci, Mehmet - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 22 0 2872
37.  33 0  Kont, Sander - EST EST   Estonia 23 0 2937
38.  33 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 26 0 2653
39.  33 0  Mrazek, David - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 27 0 2935
40.  33 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 29 0 2658
41.  33 0  Santos, Nuno - POR POR   Portugal 32 0 2948
42.  33 0  Montanari, Luca - ITA ITA   Italy 34 0 2941
43.  33 0  Gulic, Mario - CRO CRO   Croatia 35 0 2934
44.  33 0  Teittinen, Juho - FIN FIN   Finland 38 0 2938
45.  33 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 39 0 2555
46.  33 0  Moroz, Mykola - UKR UKR   Ukraine 43 0 2952
47.  33 0  Remez, Aliaksei - BLR BLR   Belarus 46 0 2855
48.  33 0  Fortunski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 56 0 2947
49.  49 0  Sevgum, Seyhan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 7 0 2943
50.  49 0  Rudenko, Ivan - UKR UKR   Ukraine 8 0 2881
51.  49 0  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund - NOR NOR   Norway 11 0 2662
52.  49 0  Baetscher, Levin - SUI SUI   Switzerland 13 0 2879
53.  49 0  Ibrahimogullari, Yamac - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 18 0 2945
54.  49 0  Tomecek, Milan - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 24 0 2860
55.  49 0  Polieiko, Kirill - UKR UKR   Ukraine 42 0 2953
56.  49 0  Haegmans, Sonny - NED NED   Netherlands 48 0 2712
57.  49 0  Ozkutayli, Efe - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 51 0 2944
58.  49 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 53 0 2713
59.  49 0  Silantjevas, Jokubas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 59 0 2942
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.