Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls   


 JT - Juniors Teams
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 1 0 -100
  1 0 0  Bruennemann, Marcel - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2955
  1 0 0  Dohr, Niclas - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2956
  1 0 0  Froehlich, Christian - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2889
  1 0 0  Wollschlaeger, Jacques - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2957
2.  2 0 0  Croatia - CRO CRO   Croatia 6 0 -129
  2 0 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 6 0 2342
  2 0 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 6 0 2651
  2 0 0  Gulic, Mario - CRO CRO   Croatia 6 0 2934
  2 0 0  Petljak, Tin - CRO CRO   Croatia 6 0 2885
3.  3 0 0  Denmark - DEN DEN   Denmark 4 0 -108
  3 0 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 4 0 2347
  3 0 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 4 0 2469
  3 0 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 4 0 2553
4.  3 0 0  Finland - FIN FIN   Finland 12 0 -103
  3 0 0  Langstroem, Karo - FIN FIN   Finland 12 0 2554
  3 0 0  Strom, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 12 0 2556
  3 0 0  Suoraniemi, Aatu - FIN FIN   Finland 12 0 2888
  3 0 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 12 0 2557
5.  5 0 0  Russia - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 -117
  5 0 0  Grishin, Roman - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 2962
  5 0 0  Perov, Semen - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 2963
  5 0 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 2669
6.  5 0 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 5 0 -133
  5 0 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 5 0 2229
  5 0 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 5 0 2596
  5 0 0  Ozbay, Mehmet - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 5 0 2871
  5 0 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 5 0 2476
7.  5 0 0  Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 7 0 -139
  5 0 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 7 0 2213
  5 0 0  Piknjac. Ajdin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 7 0 2933
  5 0 0  Terzic, Faruk - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 7 0 2954
8.  5 0 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 10 0 -116
  5 0 0  Krysztofik, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 10 0 2665
  5 0 0  Spicha, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 10 0 2959
  5 0 0  Stankiewicz, Adam - POL POL   Poland 10 0 2960
9.  9 0 0  Sweden - SWE SWE   Sweden 3 0 -125
  9 0 0  Gronsten, Ragnar - SWE SWE   Sweden 3 0 2893
  9 0 0  Nguyen, My - SWE SWE   Sweden 3 0 2578
  9 0 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 3 0 2671
10.  9 0 0  Slovakia - SVK SVK   Slovakia 8 0 -121
  9 0 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 8 0 2378
  9 0 0  Soltys, Michal - SVK SVK   Slovakia 8 0 2481
  9 0 0  Tenk, Enrik - SVK SVK   Slovakia 8 0 2951
11.  9 0 0  Serbia - SRB SRB   Serbia 9 0 -112
  9 0 0  Kostic, Lazar - SRB SRB   Serbia 9 0 2984
  9 0 0  Sarac, Bojana - SRB SRB   Serbia 9 0 2698
  9 0 0  Trtovac, Haris - SRB SRB   Serbia 9 0 2983
12.  9 0 0  Ukraine - UKR UKR   Ukraine 11 0 -127
  9 0 0  Kaliaiev, Daniil - UKR UKR   Ukraine 11 0 2673
  9 0 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 11 0 2674
  9 0 0  Polieiko, Kirill - UKR UKR   Ukraine 11 0 2953
13.  13 0 0  Bulgaria - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 13 0 -134
  13 0 0  Divlev, Filip - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 13 0 2857
  13 0 0  Todorov, Daniel - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 13 0 2709
  13 0 0  Zhelev, Nikolay - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 13 0 2884
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.