Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls   


 JS - Juniors Straight Pool
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Froehlich, Christian - GER GER   Germany 15 0 2889
2.  2 0 0  Souto, Jonas - ESP ESP   Spain 6 0 2381
3.  3 0 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 8 0 2469
4.  3 0 0  Kaliaiev, Daniil - UKR UKR   Ukraine 27 0 2673
5.  5 0 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 7 0 2342
6.  5 0 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 19 0 2347
7.  5 0 0  Todorov, Daniel - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 23 0 2709
8.  5 0 0  Suoraniemi, Aatu - FIN FIN   Finland 34 0 2888
9.  9 0 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 0 2213
10.  9 0 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 3 0 2553
11.  9 0 0  Petljak, Tin - CRO CRO   Croatia 11 0 2885
12.  9 0 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 12 0 2669
13.  9 0 0  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian - NOR NOR   Norway 13 0 2663
14.  9 0 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 24 0 2229
15.  9 0 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 32 0 2557
16.  9 0 0  Wollschlaeger, Jacques - GER GER   Germany 33 0 2957
17.  17 0 0  Krysztofik, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 4 0 2665
18.  17 0 0  Strom, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 5 0 2556
19.  17 0 0  Spicha, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 14 0 2959
20.  17 0 0  Dohr, Niclas - GER GER   Germany 16 0 2956
21.  17 0 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 36 0 2564
22.  17 0 0  Perov, Semen - RUS RUS   Russia 38 0 2963
23.  17 0 0  Langstroem, Karo - FIN FIN   Finland 39 0 2554
24.  17 0 0  Gronsten, Ragnar - SWE SWE   Sweden 41 0 2893
25.  25 0 0  Soltys, Michal - SVK SVK   Slovakia 17 0 2481
26.  25 0 0  Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning - NOR NOR   Norway 18 0 2958
27.  25 0 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 20 0 2466
28.  25 0 0  Zhelev, Nikolay - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 21 0 2884
29.  25 0 0  Portmann, Noah - SUI SUI   Switzerland 22 0 2964
30.  25 0 0  Vilches, Paul - FRA FRA   France 26 0 2654
31.  25 0 0  Trtovac, Haris - SRB SRB   Serbia 29 0 2983
32.  25 0 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 42 0 2465
33.  33 0 0  Bruennemann, Marcel - GER GER   Germany 2 0 2955
34.  33 0 0  Gulik, Michael - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 9 0 2346
35.  33 0 0  Anelli, Francesco - ITA ITA   Italy 10 0 2866
36.  33 0 0  Divlev, Filip - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 25 0 2857
37.  33 0 0  Stankiewicz, Adam - POL POL   Poland 28 0 2960
38.  33 0 0  Grishin, Roman - RUS RUS   Russia 30 0 2962
39.  33 0 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 31 0 2476
40.  33 0 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 35 0 2596
41.  33 0 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 37 0 2671
42.  33 0 0  Terzic, Faruk - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 40 0 2954
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.