Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls   


 J9 - Juniors 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 16 0 2469
2.  2 0 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 3 0 2229
3.  3 0 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 4 0 2465
4.  3 0 0  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian - NOR NOR   Norway 20 0 2663
5.  5 0 0  Gronsten, Ragnar - SWE SWE   Sweden 5 0 2893
6.  5 0 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 6 0 2557
7.  5 0 0  Bruennemann, Marcel - GER GER   Germany 28 0 2955
8.  5 0 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 40 0 2342
9.  9 0 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 0 2213
10.  9 0 0  Froehlich, Christian - GER GER   Germany 2 0 2889
11.  9 0 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 11 0 2347
12.  9 0 0  Souto, Jonas - ESP ESP   Spain 19 0 2381
13.  9 0 0  Dohr, Niclas - GER GER   Germany 23 0 2956
14.  9 0 0  Vilches, Paul - FRA FRA   France 26 0 2654
15.  9 0 0  Mota, Ricardo - POR POR   Portugal 36 0 2961
16.  9 0 0  Wollschlaeger, Jacques - GER GER   Germany 44 0 2957
17.  17 0 0  Terzic, Faruk - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 7 0 2954
18.  17 0 0  Spicha, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 9 0 2959
19.  17 0 0  Petljak, Tin - CRO CRO   Croatia 15 0 2885
20.  17 0 0  Ozbay, Mehmet - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 29 0 2871
21.  17 0 0  Suoraniemi, Aatu - FIN FIN   Finland 32 0 2888
22.  17 0 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 37 0 2466
23.  17 0 0  Langstroem, Karo - FIN FIN   Finland 39 0 2554
24.  17 0 0  Stankiewicz, Adam - POL POL   Poland 47 0 2960
25.  25 0 0  Anelli, Francesco - ITA ITA   Italy 13 0 2866
26.  25 0 0  Trtovac, Haris - SRB SRB   Serbia 17 0 2983
27.  25 0 0  Kaliaiev, Daniil - UKR UKR   Ukraine 22 0 2673
28.  25 0 0  Soltys, Michal - SVK SVK   Slovakia 24 0 2481
29.  25 0 0  Todorov, Daniel - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 34 0 2709
30.  25 0 0  Strom, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 42 0 2556
31.  25 0 0  Divlev, Filip - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 43 0 2857
32.  25 0 0  Krysztofik, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 45 0 2665
33.  33 0 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 8 0 2671
34.  33 0 0  Portmann, Noah - SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 2964
35.  33 0 0  Perov, Semen - RUS RUS   Russia 12 0 2963
36.  33 0 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 14 0 2564
37.  33 0 0  Gulik, Michael - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 18 0 2346
38.  33 0 0  Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning - NOR NOR   Norway 21 0 2958
39.  33 0 0  Zhelev, Nikolay - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 25 0 2884
40.  33 0 0  Grishin, Roman - RUS RUS   Russia 27 0 2962
41.  33 0 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 30 0 2476
42.  33 0 0  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can - TUR TUR   Turkey 31 0 2701
43.  33 0 0  Boztuna, Salih - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 33 0 2870
44.  33 0 0  Vardar, Nasuf - TUR TUR   Turkey 35 0 2982
45.  33 0 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 38 0 2596
46.  33 0 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 41 0 2669
47.  33 0 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 46 0 2553
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.