Ranking Event EC - 2019 - JPT-G - Veldhoven - Netherlands

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls   


 GT - Girls Teams
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Russia - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 -117
  1 0  Guleikova, Aleksandra - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 2848
  1 0  Pozdeeva, Iuliia - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 2928
  1 0  Trushevskaia, Valeriia - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 2689
2.  2 0  Norway - NOR NOR   Norway 3 0 -118
  2 0  Flage, Astrid-Eiken - NOR NOR   Norway 3 0 2846
  2 0  Torvund, Nina - NOR NOR   Norway 3 0 2493
3.  3 0  Austria - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 -101
  3 0  Kapeller, Sarah - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2838
  3 0  Primus, Lena - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2839
  3 0  Riegler, Anna - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2676
4.  3 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 9 0 -116
  3 0  Polczynska, Weronika - POL POL   Poland 9 0 2927
  3 0  Switala, Bogna - POL POL   Poland 9 0 2847
5.  5 0  Belarus - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 -107
  5 0  Cheprasova, Daria - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2677
  5 0  Dianisevichus, Alisa - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2840
  5 0  Karnei, Aliaksandra - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2841
  5 0  Murha, Milena - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2678
6.  5 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 5 0 -100
  5 0  Boehmer, Chiara - GER GER   Germany 5 0 2923
  5 0  Gabriel, Natalia - GER GER   Germany 5 0 2843
  5 0  Heine, Vivien - GER GER   Germany 5 0 2924
7.  5 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 -133
  5 0  Ghaffari, Alara - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 2595
  5 0  Yazganankan, Sevimsu - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 2926
8.  5 0  Ukraine - UKR UKR   Ukraine 8 0 -127
  5 0  Kaliaieva, Maryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 8 0 2929
  5 0  Vinokurova, Polina - UKR UKR   Ukraine 8 0 2917
9.  9 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 -115
  9 0  Pijpers, Lynn - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2576
  9 0  Rademakers, Megan - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2577
  9 0  Schuurman, Jolien - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2925
  9 0  Verharen, Tara - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2844
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.


Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...