Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 23       


 WT - Women Teams
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Portugal - POR POR   Portugal 1 0 -131
  1 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 1 0 2075
  1 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 1 0 1874
2.  2 0 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 7 0 -100
  2 0 0  Filler, Pia - GER GER   Germany 7 0 1996
  2 0 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika - GER GER   Germany 7 0 1881
  2 0 0  Suessenguth, Melanie - GER GER   Germany 7 0 2451
  2 0 0  Vogelmann, Tina - GER GER   Germany 7 0 1573
3.  3 0 0  Russia - RUS RUS   Russia 3 0 -117
  3 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 3 0 1108
  3 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 3 0 1999
4.  3 0 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 6 0 -116
  3 0 0  Bak, Ewa - POL POL   Poland 6 0 2915
  3 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 6 0 1402
5.  5 0 0  Turkey - TUR TUR   Turkey 10 0 -153
  5 0 0  Gulec-Kokten, Sinem - TUR TUR   Turkey 10 0 664
  5 0 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul - TUR TUR   Turkey 10 0 665
6.  5 0 0  Italy - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 -120
  5 0 0  Iannini, Sara  Hurricane ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 555
  5 0 0  Moscetti, Cristina - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 2184
7.  7 0 0  Ukraine - UKR UKR   Ukraine 2 0 -127
  7 0 0  Nagorna, Viktoria  Vica UKR UKR   Ukraine 2 0 567
  7 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 2 0 1875
  7 0 0  Siranchuk, Darya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 2 0 2202
8.  7 0 0  Switzerland - SUI SUI   Switzerland 11 0 -122
  7 0 0  Feldmann, Christine  Chrigi SUI SUI   Switzerland 11 0 218
  7 0 0  von Rohr, Claudia - SUI SUI   Switzerland 11 0 1101
9.  9 0 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 4 0 -115
  9 0 0  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 4 0 1091
  9 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 4 0 603
10.  9 0 0  Spain - ESP ESP   Spain 8 0 -130
  9 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 8 0 2077
  9 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 8 0 1852
  9 0 0  Vivas, Eva-Lourdes - ESP ESP   Spain 8 0 2916
11.  9 0 0  Lithuania - LTU LTU   Lithuania 9 0 -136
  9 0 0  Jureleviciute, Evelina - LTU LTU   Lithuania 9 0 2683
  9 0 0  Milisauskaite, Simona - LTU LTU   Lithuania 9 0 2186
12.  9 0 0  Sweden - SWE SWE   Sweden 13 0 -125
  9 0 0  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena - SWE SWE   Sweden 13 0 1702
  9 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 13 0 180
  9 0 0  Margeta, Monika   SWE SWE   Sweden 13 0 1504
  9 0 0  Nilsson, Jessika - SWE SWE   Sweden 13 0 2785
13.  13 0 0  Finland - FIN FIN   Finland 5 0 -103
  13 0 0  Hartikainen, Laura - FIN FIN   Finland 5 0 2574
  13 0 0  Soininen, Tuija - FIN FIN   Finland 5 0 2778
  13 0 0  Vartiainen, Johanna - FIN FIN   Finland 5 0 2450
14.  13 0 0  Belarus - BLR BLR   Belarus 14 0 -107
  13 0 0  Chernik, Palina - BLR BLR   Belarus 14 0 2573
  13 0 0  Fefilava, Marharyta - BLR BLR   Belarus 14 0 2092
  13 0 0  Shut, Yana - BLR BLR   Belarus 14 0 1781
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.