Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 23       


 
 WS - Women Straight
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 1999
2.  2 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 16 0 603
3.  3 0 0  Fefilava, Marharyta - BLR BLR   Belarus 35 0 2092
4.  3 0 0  von Rohr, Claudia - SUI SUI   Switzerland 8 0 1101
5.  5 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 1 0 142
6.  5 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 6 0 1874
7.  5 0 0  Schade, Vivien - GER GER   Germany 7 0 1731
8.  5 0 0  Suessenguth, Melanie - GER GER   Germany 5 0 2451
9.  9 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 10 0 1402
10.  9 0 0  Feldmann, Christine  Chrigi SUI SUI   Switzerland 4 0 218
11.  9 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 33 0 180
12.  9 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 36 0 1785
13.  9 0 0  Iannini, Sara  Hurricane ITA ITA   Italy 22 0 555
14.  9 0 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika - GER GER   Germany 23 0 1881
15.  9 0 0  Margeta, Monika   SWE SWE   Sweden 25 0 1504
16.  9 0 0  Nilsson, Jessika - SWE SWE   Sweden 19 0 2785
17.  17 0 0  Bak, Ewa - POL POL   Poland 11 0 2915
18.  17 0 0  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena - SWE SWE   Sweden 12 0 1702
19.  17 0 0  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 21 0 1091
20.  17 0 0  Qiu, Elise - NED NED   Netherlands 13 0 2782
21.  17 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 32 0 1108
22.  17 0 0  Vinokurova, Polina - UKR UKR   Ukraine 24 0 2917
23.  17 0 0  Vogelmann, Tina - GER GER   Germany 15 0 1573
24.  17 0 0  Zlateva, Kristina - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 29 0 1995
25.  25 0 0  Chernik, Palina - BLR BLR   Belarus 14 0 2573
26.  25 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 17 0 2077
27.  25 0 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  Niki CZE CZE   Czech Republic 28 0 425
28.  25 0 0  Shut, Yana - BLR BLR   Belarus 37 0 1781
29.  25 0 0  Siranchuk, Darya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 26 0 2202
30.  25 0 0  Trushevskaia, Valeriia - RUS RUS   Russia 18 0 2689
31.  25 0 0  Vartiainen, Johanna - FIN FIN   Finland 20 0 2450
32.  25 0 0  Vivas, Eva-Lourdes - ESP ESP   Spain 9 0 2916
33.  33 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 38 0 2075
34.  33 0 0  Hartikainen, Laura - FIN FIN   Finland 39 0 2574
35.  33 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 34 0 1852
36.  33 0 0  Moscetti, Cristina - ITA ITA   Italy 27 0 2184
37.  33 0 0  Nagorna, Viktoria  Vica UKR UKR   Ukraine 31 0 567
38.  33 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 3 0 1875
39.  33 0 0  Soininen, Tuija - FIN FIN   Finland 30 0 2778
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.