Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 23       


 W10 - Women 10-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Feldmann, Christine  Chrigi SUI SUI   Switzerland 20 0 218
2.  2 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 7 0 1999
3.  3 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 2 0 142
4.  3 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 43 0 603
5.  5 0 0  Zlateva, Kristina - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 18 0 1995
6.  5 0 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika - GER GER   Germany 28 0 1881
7.  5 0 0  Nilsson, Jessika - SWE SWE   Sweden 32 0 2785
8.  5 0 0  Fefilava, Marharyta - BLR BLR   Belarus 35 0 2092
9.  9 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 3 0 1402
10.  9 0 0  Suessenguth, Melanie - GER GER   Germany 4 0 2451
11.  9 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 5 0 2075
12.  9 0 0  Helvik, Ine  Snowhite NOR NOR   Norway 6 0 660
13.  9 0 0  Bak, Ewa - POL POL   Poland 9 0 2915
14.  9 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 12 0 1785
15.  9 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 16 0 1852
16.  9 0 0  Filler, Pia - GER GER   Germany 40 0 1996
17.  17 0 0  Shut, Yana - BLR BLR   Belarus 1 0 1781
18.  17 0 0  Moscetti, Cristina - ITA ITA   Italy 15 0 2184
19.  17 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 19 0 180
20.  17 0 0  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 23 0 1091
21.  17 0 0  Chernik, Palina - BLR BLR   Belarus 26 0 2573
22.  17 0 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul - TUR TUR   Turkey 30 0 665
23.  17 0 0  Qiu, Elise - NED NED   Netherlands 38 0 2782
24.  17 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 42 0 1875
25.  25 0 0  Siranchuk, Darya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 8 0 2202
26.  25 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 10 0 2077
27.  25 0 0  Soininen, Tuija - FIN FIN   Finland 11 0 2778
28.  25 0 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  Niki CZE CZE   Czech Republic 13 0 425
29.  25 0 0  Trushevskaia, Valeriia - RUS RUS   Russia 14 0 2689
30.  25 0 0  Jureleviciute, Evelina - LTU LTU   Lithuania 17 0 2683
31.  25 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 21 0 1108
32.  25 0 0  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena - SWE SWE   Sweden 31 0 1702
33.  33 0 0  Vogelmann, Tina - GER GER   Germany 22 0 1573
34.  33 0 0  Vartiainen, Johanna - FIN FIN   Finland 24 0 2450
35.  33 0 0  Margeta, Monika   SWE SWE   Sweden 25 0 1504
36.  33 0 0  Vivas, Eva-Lourdes - ESP ESP   Spain 27 0 2916
37.  33 0 0  Hartikainen, Laura - FIN FIN   Finland 29 0 2574
38.  33 0 0  Vinkurova, Polina - UKR UKR   Ukraine 33 0 2917
39.  33 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 34 0 1874
40.  33 0 0  Nagorna, Viktoria  Vica UKR UKR   Ukraine 36 0 567
41.  33 0 0  Meyer, Rachelle - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 37 0 1104
42.  33 0 0  Iannini, Sara  Hurricane ITA ITA   Italy 39 0 555
43.  33 0 0  Milisauskaite, Simona - LTU LTU   Lithuania 41 0 2186
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.