Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Ranking Event EC - 2019 - MWWC - Treviso - Italy

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 23       


 MS - Men Straight
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Skowerski, Karol  Skower POL POL   Poland 15 0 240
2.  2 0  Kaplan, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 73 0 904
3.  3 0  Skoneczny, Mariusz  Maniek POL POL   Poland 3 0 1199
4.  3 0  He, Mario  Mario AUT AUT   Austria 62 0 1115
5.  5 0  Schjetne, Mats  Gulle NOR NOR   Norway 12 0 1144
6.  5 0  Silva, Miguel - POR POR   Portugal 40 0 1963
7.  5 0  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian - SWE SWE   Sweden 42 0 1162
8.  5 0  Juszczyszyn, Konrad - POL POL   Poland 43 0 2626
9.  9 0  Ouschan, Albin - AUT AUT   Austria 2 0 412
10.  9 0  Fortunski, Mieszko - POL POL   Poland 26 0 1146
11.  9 0  Siekkinen, Jani - FIN FIN   Finland 27 0 2322
12.  9 0  De Ruyter, Tim - NED NED   Netherlands 39 0 2254
13.  9 0  Lutsker, Sergey - RUS RUS   Russia 46 0 2127
14.  9 0  Staab, Sebastian - GER GER   Germany 63 0 882
15.  9 0  Saris, Ivar - NED NED   Netherlands 64 0 1142
16.  9 0  Meisner, Jan - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 72 0 1925
17.  17 0  Reintjes, Christoph - GER GER   Germany 5 0 2760
18.  17 0  Zaja, Edmond - ALB ALB   Albania 10 0 1008
19.  17 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 11 0 2469
20.  17 0  Bartol, Michel - CRO CRO   Croatia 16 0 1515
21.  17 0  Lechner, Maximillian - AUT AUT   Austria 20 0 907
22.  17 0  Rizzi, Fabio - FRA FRA   France 28 0 2353
23.  17 0  Del Amo, Hector - ESP ESP   Spain 29 0 2448
24.  17 0  Corrieri, Daniele - ITA ITA   Italy 30 0 1315
25.  17 0  van den Berg, Nick  El Nino NED NED   Netherlands 33 0 84
26.  17 0  Pecelj, Aleksa - SRB SRB   Serbia 37 0 2705
27.  17 0  Labutis, Pijus - LTU LTU   Lithuania 41 0 2116
28.  17 0  Sola, Ante - CRO CRO   Croatia 44 0 2344
29.  17 0  Weiss, Adrian - SWE SWE   Sweden 48 0 2773
30.  17 0  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco - ESP ESP   Spain 53 0 669
31.  17 0  Matikainen, Casper - FIN FIN   Finland 54 0 2350
32.  17 0  Gradisnik, Klemen - SLO SLO   Slovenia 74 0 1777
33.  33 0  Feijen, Niels  The Terminator NED NED   Netherlands 1 0 80
34.  33 0  Stepanov, Konstantin  Kosta RUS RUS   Russia 4 0 535
35.  33 0  Seroshtan, Andrey - RUS RUS   Russia 6 0 1544
36.  33 0  Bijsterbosch, Marc - NED NED   Netherlands 7 0 1139
37.  33 0  Altur, Onuc  Captan TNC TNC   North Cyprus 9 0 1082
38.  33 0  Gradisnik, Mitja - SLO SLO   Slovenia 13 0 2177
39.  33 0  Bartol, Roberto - CRO CRO   Croatia 17 0 1884
40.  33 0  Tonini, Gianmarco - ITA ITA   Italy 18 0 2441
41.  33 0  Uski, Jani - FIN FIN   Finland 31 0 2060
42.  33 0  Montpellier, Alex - FRA FRA   France 38 0 2298
43.  33 0  Alacam, Bilge - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 45 0 2362
44.  33 0  Hoeberl, Georg - AUT AUT   Austria 47 0 68
45.  33 0  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni - ESP ESP   Spain 51 0 2771
46.  33 0  Kovac, Lukas - SVK SVK   Slovakia 65 0 1486
47.  33 0  Zalman, David - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 68 0 1070
48.  33 0  Svilar, Zoran  mambo SRB SRB   Serbia 75 0 652
49.  49 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 19 0 2121
50.  49 0  Burcu, Aykin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 21 0 2363
51.  49 0  Matrizi, Arjan - ALB ALB   Albania 22 0 2052
52.  49 0  Polach, Jaroslav  Alarma SVK SVK   Slovakia 23 0 538
53.  49 0  Sini, Riccardo - ITA ITA   Italy 24 0 2809
54.  49 0  Simon, Diego-Pedro - ESP ESP   Spain 25 0 2909
55.  49 0  Pina, Juan-Antonio - ESP ESP   Spain 32 0 2908
56.  49 0  Patsura, Vitaliy - UKR UKR   Ukraine 34 0 2133
57.  49 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 35 0 2596
58.  49 0  Koniar, Jakub - SVK SVK   Slovakia 36 0 1159
59.  49 0  Wetzel, Sam - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 49 0 1768
60.  49 0  Spahiu, Besar - ALB ALB   Albania 50 0 1551
61.  49 0  Turpel, Marc - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 52 0 2170
62.  49 0  Riisnaes, Eirik - NOR NOR   Norway 66 0 2907
63.  49 0  Saetre, Matias - NOR NOR   Norway 67 0 2371
64.  49 0  Susic, Tomislav - CRO CRO   Croatia 69 0 1675
65.  65 0  Corso, Massimiliano - ITA ITA   Italy 8 0 2905
66.  65 0  Dellino, Stefano - ITA ITA   Italy 14 0 2168
67.  65 0  Garzia, Pierfrancesco - ITA ITA   Italy 55 0 2082
68.  65 0  Urban, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 56 0 1121
69.  65 0  Lang, Daniel - SVK SVK   Slovakia 57 0 2377
70.  65 0  Krause, Mickey - DEN DEN   Denmark 58 0 2348
71.  65 0  Kalb, Thierry - FRA FRA   France 59 0 1614
72.  65 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 60 0 2229
73.  65 0  Nechvile, Josef - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 61 0 2012
74.  65 0  Rempe, Jan - NED NED   Netherlands 70 0 2770
75.  65 0  Rimbot, Nicolas - FRA FRA   France 71 0 2759
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.


Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...