Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 Y9 - U23 - Youth 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Patsura, Vitaliy - UKR UKR   Ukraine 17 0 2133
2.  2 0  Santos, Samuel - POR POR   Portugal 24 0 2234
3.  3 0  Matikainen, Casper - FIN FIN   Finland 2 0 2350
4.  3 0  Magi, Mark - EST EST   Estonia 13 0 2100
5.  5 0  Safiullin, Marsel - RUS RUS   Russia 10 0 2235
6.  5 0  Huber, Stefan - AUT AUT   Austria 18 0 2745
7.  5 0  Spasov, Spasian - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 22 0 2094
8.  5 0  Saetre, Matias - NOR NOR   Norway 25 0 2371
9.  9 0  Ledoux, Cyriel - NED NED   Netherlands 5 0 2118
10.  9 0  Schiller, Kevin - GER GER   Germany 12 0 2473
11.  9 0  Lang, Daniel - SVK SVK   Slovakia 19 0 2377
12.  9 0  Pecelj, Aleksa - SRB SRB   Serbia 21 0 2705
13.  13 0  Labutis, Pijus - LTU LTU   Lithuania 1 0 2116
14.  13 0  Da Costa, Tony - FRA FRA   France 9 0 2471
15.  13 0  Schmitt, Johannes - GER GER   Germany 20 0 2357
16.  13 0  Valchev, Mario - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 29 0 2341
17.  17 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 3 0 2121
18.  17 0  Tiklev, Diliyan - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 7 0 2340
19.  17 0  Andersson, Lukas - SWE SWE   Sweden 11 0 2382
20.  17 0  Alacam, Bilge - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 14 0 2362
21.  17 0  Resch, Daniel - AUT AUT   Austria 15 0 2335
22.  17 0  Oksala, Nooa - FIN FIN   Finland 16 0 2222
23.  17 0  Kupper, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 26 0 2238
24.  17 0  Dudanets, Maksim - RUS RUS   Russia 27 0 2029
25.  25 0  Haegmans, Joey - NED NED   Netherlands 4 0 2495
26.  25 0  Cupkovic, Dejan - SRB SRB   Serbia 6 0 2837
27.  25 0  Burcu, Aykin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 8 0 2363
28.  25 0  Todic, Adrijan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 23 0 2383
29.  25 0  Oksala, Jouka - FIN FIN   Finland 28 0 2287
30.  25 0  Jemeljanovs, Vadims - LAT LAT   Latvia 30 0 2361
31.  25 0  Degirmenci, Samet - TUR TUR   Turkey 31 0 2706
32.  25 0  Vyvey, Dylan - BEL BEL   Belgium 32 0 2339
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.