Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 Y8 - U23 - Youth 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Matikainen, Casper - FIN FIN   Finland 2 0 2350
2.  2 0  Schmitt, Johannes - GER GER   Germany 8 0 2357
3.  3 0  Santos, Samuel - POR POR   Portugal 1 0 2234
4.  3 0  Labutis, Pijus - LTU LTU   Lithuania 5 0 2116
5.  5 0  Pecelj, Aleksa - SRB SRB   Serbia 6 0 2705
6.  5 0  Schiller, Kevin - GER GER   Germany 7 0 2473
7.  5 0  Patsura, Vitaliy - UKR UKR   Ukraine 13 0 2133
8.  5 0  Magi, Mark - EST EST   Estonia 14 0 2100
9.  9 0  Resch, Daniel - AUT AUT   Austria 3 0 2335
10.  9 0  Da Costa, Tony - FRA FRA   France 9 0 2471
11.  9 0  Spasov, Spasian - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 17 0 2094
12.  9 0  Huber, Stefan - AUT AUT   Austria 30 0 2745
13.  13 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 11 0 2121
14.  13 0  Ledoux, Cyriel - NED NED   Netherlands 12 0 2118
15.  13 0  Cupkovic, Dejan - SRB SRB   Serbia 16 0 2837
16.  13 0  Todic, Adrijan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 24 0 2383
17.  17 0  Tiklev, Diliyan - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 4 0 2340
18.  17 0  Lang, Daniel - SVK SVK   Slovakia 10 0 2377
19.  17 0  Canoniga, Alvaro - ESP ESP   Spain 15 0 2751
20.  17 0  Andersson, Lukas - SWE SWE   Sweden 18 0 2382
21.  17 0  Conde, Orlando - POR POR   Portugal 22 0 2836
22.  17 0  Burcu, Aykin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 23 0 2363
23.  17 0  Jemeljanovs, Vadims - LAT LAT   Latvia 28 0 2361
24.  17 0  Saetre, Matias - NOR NOR   Norway 29 0 2371
25.  25 0  Haegmans, Joey - NED NED   Netherlands 19 0 2495
26.  25 0  Oksala, Nooa - FIN FIN   Finland 20 0 2222
27.  25 0  Kupper, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 21 0 2238
28.  25 0  Valchev, Mario - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 25 0 2341
29.  25 0  Oksala, Jouka - FIN FIN   Finland 26 0 2287
30.  25 0  Alacam, Bilge - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 27 0 2362
31.  25 0  Degirmenci, Samet - TUR TUR   Turkey 31 0 2706
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.