Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 WS - Women Straight Pool
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 2 0 142
2.  2 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 1999
3.  3 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 22 0 1875
4.  3 0 0  Feldmann, Christine  Chrigi SUI SUI   Switzerland 23 0 218
5.  5 0 0  Gaudino, Silvia  Nanamale ITA ITA   Italy 4 0 1096
6.  5 0 0  Kjoersvik, Line  Rockstar NOR NOR   Norway 29 0 186
7.  5 0 0  Fefilava, Marharyta - BLR BLR   Belarus 39 0 2092
8.  5 0 0  Siranchuk, Darya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 41 0 2202
9.  9 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 9 0 1402
10.  9 0 0  Schwan, Janine - GER GER   Germany 13 0 718
11.  9 0 0  Margeta, Monika   SWE SWE   Sweden 19 0 1504
12.  9 0 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika - GER GER   Germany 20 0 1881
13.  9 0 0  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 32 0 1091
14.  9 0 0  von Rohr, Claudia - SUI SUI   Switzerland 37 0 1101
15.  9 0 0  Zlateva, Kristina - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 40 0 1995
16.  9 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 55 0 1785
17.  17 0 0  Hartikainen, Laura - FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 2574
18.  17 0 0  Nilsson, Jessika - SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 2785
19.  17 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 3 0 1108
20.  17 0 0  Nguyen, My - SWE SWE   Sweden 6 0 316
21.  17 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 7 0 180
22.  17 0 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  Niki CZE CZE   Czech Republic 8 0 425
23.  17 0 0  Julien, Stella - FRA FRA   France 11 0 2514
24.  17 0 0  Iannini, Sara  Hurricane ITA ITA   Italy 15 0 555
25.  17 0 0  Nagorna, Viktoria  Vica UKR UKR   Ukraine 17 0 567
26.  17 0 0  Beuriot, Micha - NED NED   Netherlands 18 0 2453
27.  17 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 21 0 603
28.  17 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 27 0 1874
29.  17 0 0  Torvund, Nina - NOR NOR   Norway 31 0 2493
30.  17 0 0  Prysazhnuka, Anna - LAT LAT   Latvia 36 0 2452
31.  17 0 0  Gaspar, Yini - SUI SUI   Switzerland 45 0 565
32.  17 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 54 0 1852
33.  33 0 0  Massa, Elisenda - ESP ESP   Spain 5 0 2784
34.  33 0 0  Schaftlein, Chantal - NED NED   Netherlands 16 0 2783
35.  33 0 0  Pijpers, Lynn - NED NED   Netherlands 24 0 2576
36.  33 0 0  Knijn, Relinde - NED NED   Netherlands 25 0 2781
37.  33 0 0  Bolfelli, Barbara - ITA ITA   Italy 26 0 1965
38.  33 0 0  Rohmer, Nathalie - FRA FRA   France 28 0 2419
39.  33 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 30 0 2075
40.  33 0 0  Goumenopoulou, Maria - GRE GRE   Greece 33 0 2780
41.  33 0 0  Saaranen, Riikka - FIN FIN   Finland 34 0 1846
42.  33 0 0  Cammas, Sylvie - FRA FRA   France 35 0 2756
43.  33 0 0  Meyer, Rachelle - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 42 0 1104
44.  33 0 0  Andersson, Ulrika - SWE SWE   Sweden 44 0 169
45.  33 0 0  Vartiainen, Johanna - FIN FIN   Finland 46 0 2450
46.  33 0 0  Va, Deu Rose - FRA FRA   France 50 0 2779
47.  33 0 0  Filler, Pia - GER GER   Germany 51 0 1996
48.  33 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 53 0 2077
49.  49 0 0  Panula, Tuuliina - FIN FIN   Finland 10 0 591
50.  49 0 0  Keller, Cindy - SUI SUI   Switzerland 12 0 2636
51.  49 0 0  Chernik, Palina - BLR BLR   Belarus 14 0 2573
52.  49 0 0  Qiu, Elise - NED NED   Netherlands 43 0 2782
53.  49 0 0  Milisauskaite, Simona - LTU LTU   Lithuania 47 0 2186
54.  49 0 0  Soininen, Tuija - FIN FIN   Finland 49 0 2778
55.  49 0 0  Shut, Yana - BLR BLR   Belarus 52 0 1781
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.