Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 W9 - Women 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Fisher, Kelly - GBR GBR   Great Britain 1 0 2634
2.  2 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 26 0 142
3.  3 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 5 0 1874
4.  3 0 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  Niki CZE CZE   Czech Republic 39 0 425
5.  5 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 2 0 1108
6.  5 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 3 0 1785
7.  5 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 24 0 1999
8.  5 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 27 0 1852
9.  9 0 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul - TUR TUR   Turkey 9 0 665
10.  9 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 12 0 1875
11.  9 0 0  Schade, Vivien - GER GER   Germany 20 0 1731
12.  9 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 28 0 2075
13.  9 0 0  Fefilava, Marharyta - BLR BLR   Belarus 30 0 2092
14.  9 0 0  Suessenguth, Melanie - GER GER   Germany 31 0 2451
15.  9 0 0  Kjoersvik, Line  Rockstar NOR NOR   Norway 33 0 186
16.  9 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 38 0 1402
17.  17 0 0  Kaplan, Ina - GER GER   Germany 4 0 1847
18.  17 0 0  Vartiainen, Johanna - FIN FIN   Finland 10 0 2450
19.  17 0 0  Feldmann, Christine  Chrigi SUI SUI   Switzerland 11 0 218
20.  17 0 0  Iannini, Sara  Hurricane ITA ITA   Italy 14 0 555
21.  17 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 15 0 180
22.  17 0 0  Gaudino, Silvia  Nanamale ITA ITA   Italy 16 0 1096
23.  17 0 0  Vogelmann, Tina - GER GER   Germany 17 0 1573
24.  17 0 0  Benjamin, Helena - SWE SWE   Sweden 19 0 1702
25.  17 0 0  Qiu, Elise - NED NED   Netherlands 22 0 2782
26.  17 0 0  Beuriot, Micha - NED NED   Netherlands 23 0 2453
27.  17 0 0  Zlateva, Kristina - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 25 0 1995
28.  17 0 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika - GER GER   Germany 29 0 1881
29.  17 0 0  Margeta, Monika   SWE SWE   Sweden 40 0 1504
30.  17 0 0  Gaspar, Yini - SUI SUI   Switzerland 44 0 565
31.  17 0 0  von Rohr, Claudia - SUI SUI   Switzerland 46 0 1101
32.  17 0 0  Nagorna, Viktoria  Vica UKR UKR   Ukraine 47 0 567
33.  33 0 0  Knijn, Relinde - NED NED   Netherlands 6 0 2781
34.  33 0 0  Goumenopoulou, Maria - GRE GRE   Greece 7 0 2780
35.  33 0 0  Shut, Yana - BLR BLR   Belarus 8 0 1781
36.  33 0 0  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa - NED NED   Netherlands 13 0 1091
37.  33 0 0  Cammas, Sylvie - FRA FRA   France 18 0 2756
38.  33 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 21 0 2077
39.  33 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 32 0 603
40.  33 0 0  Nilsson, Jessika - SWE SWE   Sweden 34 0 2785
41.  33 0 0  Saaranen, Riikka - FIN FIN   Finland 35 0 1846
42.  33 0 0  Meyer, Rachelle - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 36 0 1104
43.  33 0 0  Va, Deu Rose - FRA FRA   France 37 0 2779
44.  33 0 0  Schaftlein, Chantal - NED NED   Netherlands 41 0 2783
45.  33 0 0  Soininen, Tuija - FIN FIN   Finland 42 0 2778
46.  33 0 0  Milisauskaite, Simona - LTU LTU   Lithuania 43 0 2186
47.  33 0 0  Massa, Elisenda - ESP ESP   Spain 45 0 2784
48.  33 0 0  Oc, Irem - TUR TUR   Turkey 48 0 2786
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.