Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 W10 - Women 10-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Shut, Yana - BLR BLR   Belarus 16 0 1781
2.  2 0 0  Ouschan, Jasmin  Jassy AUT AUT   Austria 19 0 142
3.  3 0 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  Oliwia POL POL   Poland 2 0 1402
4.  3 0 0  Kjoersvik, Line  Rockstar NOR NOR   Norway 26 0 186
5.  5 0 0  Polovinchuk, Kateryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 3 0 1875
6.  5 0 0  Tkach, Kristina - RUS RUS   Russia 25 0 1999
7.  5 0 0  Schwan, Janine - GER GER   Germany 27 0 718
8.  5 0 0  Beuriot, Micha - NED NED   Netherlands 28 0 2453
9.  9 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 1 0 1785
10.  9 0 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul - TUR TUR   Turkey 7 0 665
11.  9 0 0  Furberg, Louise - SWE SWE   Sweden 10 0 180
12.  9 0 0  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara - NED NED   Netherlands 15 0 603
13.  9 0 0  Margeta, Monika   SWE SWE   Sweden 24 0 1504
14.  9 0 0  Filler, Pia - GER GER   Germany 32 0 1996
15.  9 0 0  Qiu, Elise - NED NED   Netherlands 36 0 2782
16.  9 0 0  Seroshtan, Natalia - RUS RUS   Russia 43 0 1108
17.  17 0 0  Nilsson, Jessika - SWE SWE   Sweden 0 0 2785
18.  17 0 0  Franco, Vania - POR POR   Portugal 5 0 2075
19.  17 0 0  Milisauskaite, Simona - LTU LTU   Lithuania 8 0 2186
20.  17 0 0  Va, Deu Rose - FRA FRA   France 20 0 2779
21.  17 0 0  Knijn, Relinde - NED NED   Netherlands 21 0 2781
22.  17 0 0  Rocha, Sara - POR POR   Portugal 29 0 1874
23.  17 0 0  Prysazhnuka, Anna - LAT LAT   Latvia 33 0 2452
24.  17 0 0  Zlateva, Kristina - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 44 0 1995
25.  25 0 0  Garcia, Encarnacion - ESP ESP   Spain 6 0 2077
26.  25 0 0  Meyer, Rachelle - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 9 0 1104
27.  25 0 0  Oc, Irem - TUR TUR   Turkey 14 0 2786
28.  25 0 0  Gaspar, Yini - SUI SUI   Switzerland 17 0 565
29.  25 0 0  Saaranen, Riikka - FIN FIN   Finland 18 0 1846
30.  25 0 0  Iannini, Sara  Hurricane ITA ITA   Italy 22 0 555
31.  25 0 0  Lopez, Silvia - ESP ESP   Spain 23 0 1852
32.  25 0 0  von Rohr, Claudia - SUI SUI   Switzerland 30 0 1101
33.  33 0 0  Feldmann, Christine  Chrigi SUI SUI   Switzerland 4 0 218
34.  33 0 0  Soininen, Tuija - FIN FIN   Finland 11 0 2778
35.  33 0 0  Schaftlein, Chantal - NED NED   Netherlands 12 0 2783
36.  33 0 0  Gaudino, Silvia  Nanamale ITA ITA   Italy 31 0 1096
37.  33 0 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  Niki CZE CZE   Czech Republic 34 0 425
38.  33 0 0  Fefilava, Marharyta - BLR BLR   Belarus 35 0 2092
39.  33 0 0  Goumenopoulou, Maria - GRE GRE   Greece 37 0 2780
40.  33 0 0  Jaeger, Kristina - GER GER   Germany 38 0 916
41.  33 0 0  Cammas, Sylvie - FRA FRA   France 39 0 2756
42.  33 0 0  Nagorna, Viktoria  Vica UKR UKR   Ukraine 40 0 567
43.  33 0 0  Vartiainen, Johanna - FIN FIN   Finland 41 0 2450
44.  33 0 0  Massa, Elisenda - ESP ESP   Spain 42 0 2784
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.