Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 ST - Seniors Teams
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 4 0 -100
  1 0 0  Gerber, Guido - GER GER   Germany 4 0 2142
  1 0 0  Gross, Steffen - GER GER   Germany 4 0 2034
  1 0 0  Maerz, Mario - GER GER   Germany 4 0 2721
  1 0 0  Stenten, Dirk - GER GER   Germany 4 0 293
  1 0 0  Willner, Frank  Willi GER GER   Germany 4 0 1950
  1 0 0  Wirsbitzki, Reiner  Ambassador GER GER   Germany 4 0 1797
2.  2 0 0  Portugal - POR POR   Portugal 16 0 -131
  2 0 0  Correia, Henrique - POR POR   Portugal 16 0 1704
  2 0 0  Pereira, Manuel - POR POR   Portugal 16 0 1256
  2 0 0  Silva, Sergio - POR POR   Portugal 16 0 2820
3.  3 0 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 -115
  3 0 0  Gennissen, Marinus - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 1087
  3 0 0  Telfer, James - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2507
  3 0 0  van Eekelen, Frans - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2385
  3 0 0  Worung, Jimmy - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2043
4.  3 0 0  Finland - FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 -103
  3 0 0  Ahonen, Tomi - FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 2541
  3 0 0  Karttunen, Sami - FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 2394
  3 0 0  Keihola, Kai - FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 2795
  3 0 0  Laakso, Pauli  Tyrvään Taifuuni FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 2497
  3 0 0  Nykanen, Jouni - FIN FIN   Finland 3 0 2395
5.  5 0 0  Italy - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 -120
  5 0 0  Boni, GianLuca - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 1377
  5 0 0  Cipriani, Danilo - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 704
  5 0 0  Margola, Giorgio - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 478
  5 0 0  Salzano, Angelo - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 2275
  5 0 0  Sini, Riccardo - ITA ITA   Italy 12 0 2809
6.  5 0 0  Hungary - HUN HUN   Hungary 13 0 -114
  5 0 0  Habo, Alex - HUN HUN   Hungary 13 0 2273
  5 0 0  Luca, Gabor - HUN HUN   Hungary 13 0 2585
  5 0 0  Nagy, Csaba - HUN HUN   Hungary 13 0 740
  5 0 0  Tot, Sandor  Bambino HUN HUN   Hungary 13 0 773
7.  7 0 0  Norway - NOR NOR   Norway 1 0 -118
  7 0 0  Aralden, Dag-Joran - NOR NOR   Norway 1 0 2508
  7 0 0  Hagen, Henrik - NOR NOR   Norway 1 0 2816
  7 0 0  Nilsen, Jorgen - NOR NOR   Norway 1 0 2280
  7 0 0  Vatne, Didrik - NOR NOR   Norway 1 0 2818
8.  7 0 0  Sweden - SWE SWE   Sweden 15 0 -125
  7 0 0  Dalen, Pontus - SWE SWE   Sweden 15 0 2739
  7 0 0  Gunnarsson, Joakim - SWE SWE   Sweden 15 0 2824
  7 0 0  Karlsson, Kent - SWE SWE   Sweden 15 0 481
  7 0 0  Norberg, Morgan - SWE SWE   Sweden 15 0 2826
  7 0 0  Svanberg, Johan - SWE SWE   Sweden 15 0 2741
9.  9 0 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 -133
  9 0 0  Aygunlu, Rustem - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 2277
  9 0 0  Burcu, Askin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 1440
  9 0 0  Konuklu, Emir A - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 1872
  9 0 0  Sozalp, Hasan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 2611
10.  9 0 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 8 0 -116
  9 0 0  Gardjas, Krzysztof - POL POL   Poland 8 0 2509
  9 0 0  Kleinschmidt, Piotr - POL POL   Poland 8 0 2819
  9 0 0  Malinowski, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 8 0 1936
  9 0 0  Trudnowski, Maciej - POL POL   Poland 8 0 2281
  9 0 0  Zasztowt, Artur - POL POL   Poland 8 0 2403
11.  9 0 0  Switzerland - SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 -122
  9 0 0  Ayas, Murat  the fighter SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 767
  9 0 0  Karabiyk, Aygun - SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 2530
  9 0 0  Manojlovic, Sascha - SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 1937
  9 0 0  Scharer, Marcel  Mac SUI SUI   Switzerland 10 0 2418
12.  9 0 0  France - FRA FRA   France 11 0 -109
  9 0 0  Bobee, Gregory - FRA FRA   France 11 0 2648
  9 0 0  Chellen, Kervin - FRA FRA   France 11 0 1273
  9 0 0  Monzein, Christophe  Dark FRA FRA   France 11 0 1362
13.  13 0 0  Serbia - SRB SRB   Serbia 5 0 -112
  13 0 0  Kremenovic, Miroslav - SRB SRB   Serbia 5 0 2736
  13 0 0  Milenkovic, Svetozar - SRB SRB   Serbia 5 0 2737
  13 0 0  Skrbic, Aleksandar - SRB SRB   Serbia 5 0 2738
14.  13 0 0  Austria - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 -101
  13 0 0  Radakovits, Thomas - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 1530
  13 0 0  Stark, Michael - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 1552
  13 0 0  Steindorfer, Gregor - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2792
  13 0 0  Weichart, Markus - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2386
  13 0 0  Zeilermayr, Hermann - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 1586
15.  13 0 0  Denmark - DEN DEN   Denmark 9 0 -108
  13 0 0  Magle, Theis - DEN DEN   Denmark 9 0 2794
  13 0 0  Navne, Janick - DEN DEN   Denmark 9 0 2391
  13 0 0  Schmidt, Jesper - DEN DEN   Denmark 9 0 2424
16.  13 0 0  Slovakia - SVK SVK   Slovakia 14 0 -121
  13 0 0  Lisik, Zdenko - SVK SVK   Slovakia 14 0 2407
  13 0 0  Mrva, Milan - SVK SVK   Slovakia 14 0 2512
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.