Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 S9 - Seniors 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Worung, Jimmy - NED NED   Netherlands 50 0 2043
2.  2 0 0  Wirsbitzki, Reiner  Ambassador GER GER   Germany 2 0 1797
3.  3 0 0  Correia, Henrique - POR POR   Portugal 1 0 1704
4.  3 0 0  Keihola, Kai - FIN FIN   Finland 104 0 2795
5.  5 0 0  Zasztowt, Artur - POL POL   Poland 23 0 2403
6.  5 0 0  Lindloff, Thomas - GER GER   Germany 68 0 2801
7.  5 0 0  Malinowski, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 86 0 1936
8.  5 0 0  Telfer, James - NED NED   Netherlands 89 0 2507
9.  9 0 0  Kremenovic, Miroslav - SRB SRB   Serbia 6 0 2736
10.  9 0 0  Pereira, Manuel - POR POR   Portugal 9 0 1256
11.  9 0 0  Tot, Sandor  Bambino HUN HUN   Hungary 15 0 773
12.  9 0 0  Ahonen, Tomi - FIN FIN   Finland 19 0 2541
13.  9 0 0  Rassi, Friedrich - AUT AUT   Austria 45 0 2791
14.  9 0 0  Gunnarsson, Joakim - SWE SWE   Sweden 54 0 2824
15.  9 0 0  Elfroos, Mats - SWE SWE   Sweden 90 0 2415
16.  9 0 0  Karabiyk, Aygun - SUI SUI   Switzerland 102 0 2530
17.  17 0 0  Mrva, Milan - SVK SVK   Slovakia 7 0 2512
18.  17 0 0  Stark, Michael - AUT AUT   Austria 8 0 1552
19.  17 0 0  Gross, Steffen - GER GER   Germany 17 0 2034
20.  17 0 0  Karttunen, Sami - FIN FIN   Finland 18 0 2394
21.  17 0 0  Aygunlu, Rustem - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 22 0 2277
22.  17 0 0  Sognen, Allan - NOR NOR   Norway 32 0 2817
23.  17 0 0  Ritter, Jurgen - GER GER   Germany 35 0 1297
24.  17 0 0  Nykanen, Jouni - FIN FIN   Finland 36 0 2395
25.  17 0 0  Bjerke, Tom - NOR NOR   Norway 51 0 2045
26.  17 0 0  Laakso, Pauli  Tyrvään Taifuuni FIN FIN   Finland 65 0 2497
27.  17 0 0  Marsalo, Jiri - FIN FIN   Finland 71 0 2580
28.  17 0 0  Gerber, Guido - GER GER   Germany 75 0 2142
29.  17 0 0  Margola, Giorgio - ITA ITA   Italy 76 0 478
30.  17 0 0  Siekkinen, Timo - FIN FIN   Finland 81 0 1547
31.  17 0 0  Karlsson, Kent - SWE SWE   Sweden 91 0 481
32.  17 0 0  Schwedes, Dirk - GER GER   Germany 105 0 1944
33.  33 0 0  Cipriani, Danilo - ITA ITA   Italy 3 0 704
34.  33 0 0  Schmidt, Jesper - DEN DEN   Denmark 4 0 2424
35.  33 0 0  Svanberg, Johan - SWE SWE   Sweden 5 0 2741
36.  33 0 0  Ayas, Murat  the fighter SUI SUI   Switzerland 13 0 767
37.  33 0 0  Stenten, Dirk - GER GER   Germany 14 0 293
38.  33 0 0  Toivonen, Markku  Mynttinen FIN FIN   Finland 16 0 1343
39.  33 0 0  Willner, Frank  Willi GER GER   Germany 20 0 1950
40.  33 0 0  Zeilermayr, Hermann - AUT AUT   Austria 21 0 1586
41.  33 0 0  Zinowsky, Sascha - GER GER   Germany 28 0 2806
42.  33 0 0  Doroslovac, Rado - SLO SLO   Slovenia 29 0 540
43.  33 0 0  Scharer, Marcel  Mac SUI SUI   Switzerland 31 0 2418
44.  33 0 0  Kaivonen, Tero - FIN FIN   Finland 37 0 2392
45.  33 0 0  Sini, Riccardo - ITA ITA   Italy 40 0 2809
46.  33 0 0  Taavila, Arto - FIN FIN   Finland 41 0 2136
47.  33 0 0  Bobee, Gregory - FRA FRA   France 48 0 2648
48.  33 0 0  Aralden, Dag-Joran - NOR NOR   Norway 52 0 2508
49.  33 0 0  Steindorfer, Gregor - AUT AUT   Austria 53 0 2792
50.  33 0 0  Speijker, Lennaert - NED NED   Netherlands 56 0 1945
51.  33 0 0  Maerz, Mario - GER GER   Germany 60 0 2721
52.  33 0 0  Willius, Guenther - GER GER   Germany 66 0 2805
53.  33 0 0  Wieringa, Jacco - NED NED   Netherlands 67 0 1949
54.  33 0 0  Dalen, Pontus - SWE SWE   Sweden 69 0 2739
55.  33 0 0  Ruetschi, Aldo  DAS TIER SUI SUI   Switzerland 72 0 2417
56.  33 0 0  Woonings, Martijn - NED NED   Netherlands 73 0 1581
57.  33 0 0  Hagen, Henrik - NOR NOR   Norway 74 0 2816
58.  33 0 0  Habo, Alex - HUN HUN   Hungary 80 0 2273
59.  33 0 0  Manojlovic, Sascha - SUI SUI   Switzerland 83 0 1937
60.  33 0 0  Norberg, Morgan - SWE SWE   Sweden 85 0 2826
61.  33 0 0  Kiernicki, Adam - POL POL   Poland 88 0 2731
62.  33 0 0  Matloub, Albair - GER GER   Germany 95 0 2901
63.  33 0 0  Nagy, Csaba - HUN HUN   Hungary 96 0 740
64.  33 0 0  Toffer, Alf - SWE SWE   Sweden 100 0 2742
65.  65 0 0  Messner, Beno - SLO SLO   Slovenia 10 0 2822
66.  65 0 0  Benedicic, Tomaz - SLO SLO   Slovenia 11 0 2282
67.  65 0 0  van Eekelen, Frans - NED NED   Netherlands 12 0 2385
68.  65 0 0  Navne, Janick - DEN DEN   Denmark 27 0 2391
69.  65 0 0  Trudnowski, Maciej - POL POL   Poland 30 0 2281
70.  65 0 0  Palviainen, Mika - FIN FIN   Finland 34 0 2717
71.  65 0 0  Zavalis, Panagiotis - GRE GRE   Greece 39 0 2807
72.  65 0 0  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik - NOR NOR   Norway 42 0 2814
73.  65 0 0  Bucher, Andreas  Maschine SUI SUI   Switzerland 43 0 1812
74.  65 0 0  Lisik, Zdenko - SVK SVK   Slovakia 44 0 2407
75.  65 0 0  Gennissen, Marinus - NED NED   Netherlands 46 0 1087
76.  65 0 0  Chellen, Kervin - FRA FRA   France 47 0 1273
77.  65 0 0  Magle, Theis - DEN DEN   Denmark 49 0 2794
78.  65 0 0  Brikmanis, Tomas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 55 0 2811
79.  65 0 0  Monzein, Christophe  Dark FRA FRA   France 57 0 1362
80.  65 0 0  Eijmberts, Richard - NED NED   Netherlands 58 0 2723
81.  65 0 0  Luca, Gabor - HUN HUN   Hungary 59 0 2585
82.  65 0 0  Konuklu, Emir A - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 61 0 1872
83.  65 0 0  Milenkovic, Svetozar - SRB SRB   Serbia 62 0 2737
84.  65 0 0  Kleinschmidt, Piotr - POL POL   Poland 63 0 2819
85.  65 0 0  Nilsen, Jorgen - NOR NOR   Norway 64 0 2280
86.  65 0 0  Skrbic, Aleksandar - SRB SRB   Serbia 70 0 2738
87.  65 0 0  Gardjas, Krzysztof - POL POL   Poland 77 0 2509
88.  65 0 0  Vatne, Didrik - NOR NOR   Norway 78 0 2818
89.  65 0 0  Penta, Marco - SUI SUI   Switzerland 79 0 2829
90.  65 0 0  Taube, Gatis - LAT LAT   Latvia 82 0 2810
91.  65 0 0  Kakkonen, Pasi - FIN FIN   Finland 84 0 2716
92.  65 0 0  Bratteberg, Bjorn - NOR NOR   Norway 87 0 2729
93.  65 0 0  Burcu, Askin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 92 0 1440
94.  65 0 0  Saloheimo, Joonas - FIN FIN   Finland 97 0 2797
95.  65 0 0  Jungels, Christian - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 99 0 2812
96.  65 0 0  Silic, Berislav - CRO CRO   Croatia 103 0 851
97.  97 0 0  Lofqvist, Fredrik - SWE SWE   Sweden 24 0 2740
98.  97 0 0  Kavan, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 25 0 2793
99.  97 0 0  Nieminen, Tero - FIN FIN   Finland 26 0 2796
100.  97 0 0  Sozalp, Hasan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 33 0 2611
101.  97 0 0  Hofmann, Timo - GER GER   Germany 38 0 2720
102.  97 0 0  Latuputty, Djay - NED NED   Netherlands 93 0 2744
103.  97 0 0  Varadi, Andras - HUN HUN   Hungary 94 0 2722
104.  97 0 0  Meierhofer, Daniel - SUI SUI   Switzerland 98 0 2827
105.  97 0 0  Flage, Gjermund - NOR NOR   Norway 101 0 2815
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.