Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 PT - U17 - Pupils Teams
Nr Ranking Points Points
Pro Tour
Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 3 0 -100
  1 0 0  Ivanovski, Boris - GER GER   Germany 3 0 2863
  1 0 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 3 0 2656
  1 0 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 3 0 2657
  1 0 0  Wollschlaeger, Jacques - GER GER   Germany 3 0 2864
2.  2 0 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 2 0 -116
  2 0 0  Jamorski, Oskar - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2875
  2 0 0  Jankowiak, Nikodem - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2876
  2 0 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2664
  2 0 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2569
3.  3 0 0  Finland - FIN FIN   Finland 1 0 -103
  3 0 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 1 0 2653
  3 0 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 1 0 2555
  3 0 0  Sevastyanov, Arseni - FIN FIN   Finland 1 0 2862
  3 0 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 1 0 2557
4.  3 0 0  Norway - NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 -118
  3 0 0  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre - NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 2874
  3 0 0  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian - NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 2663
  3 0 0  Thomassen, Simon - NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 2566
5.  5 0 0  Belarus - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 -107
  5 0 0  Adziarykha, Andrei - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2853
  5 0 0  Paluyan, Mikita - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2854
  5 0 0  Remez, Aliaksei - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2855
6.  5 0 0  Bulgaria - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 10 0 -134
  5 0 0  Georgiev, Alexandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 10 0 2708
  5 0 0  Kasabov, Aleksandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 10 0 2899
  5 0 0  Mazdrashki, Denis - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 10 0 2858
  5 0 0  Todorov, Danile - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 10 0 2709
  5 0 0  Zaitinov, Alex - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 10 0 2859
7.  7 0 0  Italy - ITA ITA   Italy 6 0 -120
  7 0 0  Anelli, Francesco - ITA ITA   Italy 6 0 2866
  7 0 0  Aquino, Gianluca - ITA ITA   Italy 6 0 2867
  7 0 0  Cipriani, Francesco - ITA ITA   Italy 6 0 2868
  7 0 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 6 0 2658
8.  7 0 0  Russia - RUS RUS   Russia 11 0 -117
  7 0 0  Chernyshov, Aleksander - RUS RUS   Russia 11 0 2877
  7 0 0  Kovalerchik, Arseniy - RUS RUS   Russia 11 0 2878
  7 0 0  Lukin, Artem - RUS RUS   Russia 11 0 2667
  7 0 0  Mittcev, Nikita - RUS RUS   Russia 11 0 2668
9.  9 0 0  Austria - AUT AUT   Austria 5 0 -101
  9 0 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 5 0 2649
  9 0 0  Heel, Florian - AUT AUT   Austria 5 0 2851
  9 0 0  Kapeller, Sarah - AUT AUT   Austria 5 0 2838
  9 0 0  Kiracti, Mathias - AUT AUT   Austria 5 0 2650
10.  9 0 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 8 0 -115
  9 0 0  Haegmans, Sonny - NED NED   Netherlands 8 0 2712
  9 0 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 8 0 2563
  9 0 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 8 0 2564
  9 0 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 8 0 2713
  9 0 0  van Berkel, Mika - NED NED   Netherlands 8 0 2714
11.  9 0 0  Ukraine - UKR UKR   Ukraine 9 0 -127
  9 0 0  Lialin, Ihor - UKR UKR   Ukraine 9 0 2675
  9 0 0  Rudenko, Ivan - UKR UKR   Ukraine 9 0 2881
  9 0 0  Skorokhodov, Dmytro - UKR UKR   Ukraine 9 0 2882
12.  9 0 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 12 0 -133
  9 0 0  Boztuna, Salih - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 12 0 2870
  9 0 0  Ozbay, Mehmet - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 12 0 2871
  9 0 0  Ozkebapci, Mehmet - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 12 0 2872
  9 0 0  Seyhan, Sevgum - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 12 0 2873
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament