Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 PS - U17 - Pupils Straight Pool
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 17 0 2469
2.  2 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 9 0 2557
3.  3 0  Mittcev, Nikita - RUS RUS   Russia 20 0 2668
4.  3 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 48 0 2564
5.  5 0  Kiracti, Mathias - AUT AUT   Austria 21 0 2650
6.  5 0  Kovalerchik, Arseniy - RUS RUS   Russia 22 0 2878
7.  5 0  Jamorski, Oskar - POL POL   Poland 38 0 2875
8.  5 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 49 0 2342
9.  9 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2657
10.  9 0  Lialin, Ihor - UKR UKR   Ukraine 8 0 2675
11.  9 0  Sevastyanov, Arseni - FIN FIN   Finland 10 0 2862
12.  9 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 29 0 2656
13.  9 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 35 0 2649
14.  9 0  Paluyan, Mikita - BLR BLR   Belarus 40 0 2854
15.  9 0  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian - NOR NOR   Norway 42 0 2663
16.  9 0  Todorov, Danile - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 43 0 2709
17.  17 0  Thomassen, Simon - NOR NOR   Norway 2 0 2566
18.  17 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 4 0 2672
19.  17 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 7 0 2652
20.  17 0  Ivanovski, Boris - GER GER   Germany 18 0 2863
21.  17 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 25 0 2658
22.  17 0  Aquino, Gianluca - ITA ITA   Italy 27 0 2867
23.  17 0  Vilches, Paul - FRA FRA   France 28 0 2654
24.  17 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 31 0 2664
25.  17 0  Jankowiak, Nikodem - POL POL   Poland 34 0 2876
26.  17 0  Cipriani, Francesco - ITA ITA   Italy 36 0 2868
27.  17 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 37 0 2674
28.  17 0  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre - NOR NOR   Norway 41 0 2874
29.  17 0  Lukin, Artem - RUS RUS   Russia 44 0 2667
30.  17 0  Adziarykha, Andrei - BLR BLR   Belarus 45 0 2853
31.  17 0  Wollschlaeger, Jacques - GER GER   Germany 51 0 2864
32.  17 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 52 0 2569
33.  33 0  Anelli, Francesco - ITA ITA   Italy 0 0 2866
34.  33 0  Mazdrashki, Denis - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 3 0 2858
35.  33 0  Tomecek, Milan - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 5 0 2860
36.  33 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 6 0 2653
37.  33 0  van Berkel, Mika - NED NED   Netherlands 11 0 2714
38.  33 0  Kasabov, Aleksandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 12 0 2899
39.  33 0  Rudenko, Ivan - UKR UKR   Ukraine 14 0 2881
40.  33 0  Divlev, Filip - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 15 0 2857
41.  33 0  Haegmans, Sonny - NED NED   Netherlands 23 0 2712
42.  33 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 24 0 2713
43.  33 0  Zaitinov, Alex - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 26 0 2859
44.  33 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 30 0 2563
45.  33 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 32 0 2378
46.  33 0  Remez, Aliaksei - BLR BLR   Belarus 39 0 2855
47.  33 0  Georgiev, Alexandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 46 0 2708
48.  33 0  Heel, Florian - AUT AUT   Austria 47 0 2851
49.  49 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 13 0 2555
50.  49 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 16 0 2651
51.  49 0  Skorokhodov, Dmytro - UKR UKR   Ukraine 19 0 2882
52.  49 0  Baetscher, Levin - SUI SUI   Switzerland 50 0 2879
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.