Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 JT - U19 - Juniors Teams
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 1 0 -100
  1 0 0  Froehlich, Christian - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2889
  1 0 0  Menn, Luca - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2560
  1 0 0  Salic, Alen - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2890
2.  2 0 0  Russia - RUS RUS   Russia 4 0 -117
  2 0 0  Nekleenov, Ilia - RUS RUS   Russia 4 0 2571
  2 0 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 4 0 2669
  2 0 0  Trifonov, Egor - RUS RUS   Russia 4 0 2479
3.  3 0 0  Sweden - SWE SWE   Sweden 6 0 -125
  3 0 0  Gronsten, Ragnar - SWE SWE   Sweden 6 0 2893
  3 0 0  Oastlund, Kasper - SWE SWE   Sweden 6 0 2572
  3 0 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 6 0 2671
4.  3 0 0  Denmark - DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 -108
  3 0 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 2347
  3 0 0  Krause, Mickey - DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 2348
  3 0 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 2469
  3 0 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 2553
5.  5 0 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 2 0 -116
  5 0 0  Krysztofik, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2665
  5 0 0  Zdziech, Mateusz - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2695
  5 0 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2232
6.  5 0 0  Ukraine - UKR UKR   Ukraine 5 0 -127
  5 0 0  Kaliaiev, Danii - UKR UKR   Ukraine 5 0 2673
  5 0 0  Siranchuk, Darya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 5 0 2202
  5 0 0  Skvortsov, Viacheslav - UKR UKR   Ukraine 5 0 2896
7.  7 0 0  Finland - FIN FIN   Finland 7 0 -103
  7 0 0  Haapaniemi, Mikael - FIN FIN   Finland 7 0 2691
  7 0 0  Hartikainen, Laura - FIN FIN   Finland 7 0 2574
  7 0 0  Langstroem, Karo - FIN FIN   Finland 7 0 2554
  7 0 0  Stroem, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 7 0 2556
  7 0 0  Suoraniemi, Aatu - FIN FIN   Finland 7 0 2888
8.  7 0 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 11 0 -133
  7 0 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 11 0 2229
  7 0 0  Cakartas, Ercan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 11 0 2704
  7 0 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 11 0 2596
  7 0 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 11 0 2476
9.  9 0 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 -115
  9 0 0  Barendregt, Richard - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2710
  9 0 0  de Valk, Joey - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2891
  9 0 0  Dijkstra, Yuri - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2711
  9 0 0  Masselink, Bjorge - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2614
10.  9 0 0  Croatia - CRO CRO   Croatia 8 0 -129
  9 0 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 8 0 2342
  9 0 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 8 0 2651
  9 0 0  Petljak, Tin - CRO CRO   Croatia 8 0 2885
  9 0 0  Puljic, Jere - CRO CRO   Croatia 8 0 2886
11.  9 0 0  Bulgaria - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 9 0 -134
  9 0 0  Angelov, Emo - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 9 0 2883
  9 0 0  Divlev, Filip - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 9 0 2857
  9 0 0  Zhelev, Nikolay - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 9 0 2884
12.  9 0 0  Czech Republic - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 12 0 -102
  9 0 0  Brancusky, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 12 0 2468
  9 0 0  Lebduska, Filip - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 12 0 2703
  9 0 0  Washburn, Calvin - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 12 0 1755
13.  13 0 0  Norway - NOR NOR   Norway 10 0 -118
  13 0 0  Flage, Gard-Eiken - NOR NOR   Norway 10 0 2367
  13 0 0  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon  Galdrer NOR NOR   Norway 10 0 2438
14.  13 0 0  Switzerland - SUI SUI   Switzerland 13 0 -122
  13 0 0  Baetscher, Levin - SUI SUI   Switzerland 13 0 2879
  13 0 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 13 0 2672
  13 0 0  Volery, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 13 0 2132
15.  13 0 0  Turkey - TUR TUR   Turkey 14 0 -153
  13 0 0  Baykara, Arda - TUR TUR   Turkey 14 0 2894
  13 0 0  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can - TUR TUR   Turkey 14 0 2701
  13 0 0  Vatansever, Ibrahim - TUR TUR   Turkey 14 0 2707
16.  13 0 0  Lithuania - LTU LTU   Lithuania 16 0 -136
  13 0 0  Ignotas, Mantas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 16 0 2659
  13 0 0  Zadeikis, Kestutis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 16 0 2021
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.