Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 J8 - U19 - Juniors 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Froehlich, Christian - GER GER   Germany 23 0 2889
2.  2 0 0  Salic, Alen - GER GER   Germany 52 0 2890
3.  3 0 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 9 0 2232
4.  3 0 0  Souto, Jonas - ESP ESP   Spain 22 0 2381
5.  5 0 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 3 0 2669
6.  5 0 0  Kaliaiev, Danii - UKR UKR   Ukraine 11 0 2673
7.  5 0 0  Krause, Mickey - DEN DEN   Denmark 18 0 2348
8.  5 0 0  van Lierop, Jan  Master NED NED   Netherlands 48 0 1912
9.  9 0 0  Gronsten, Ragnar - SWE SWE   Sweden 1 0 2893
10.  9 0 0  Skvortsov, Viacheslav - UKR UKR   Ukraine 28 0 2896
11.  9 0 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 34 0 2213
12.  9 0 0  Zhelev, Nikolay - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 36 0 2884
13.  9 0 0  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can - TUR TUR   Turkey 37 0 2701
14.  9 0 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 38 0 2466
15.  9 0 0  Menn, Luca - GER GER   Germany 40 0 2560
16.  9 0 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 51 0 2229
17.  17 0 0  Oastlund, Kasper - SWE SWE   Sweden 2 0 2572
18.  17 0 0  Lebduska, Filip - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 4 0 2703
19.  17 0 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 5 0 2476
20.  17 0 0  Barbosa, Joao - POR POR   Portugal 7 0 2892
21.  17 0 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 8 0 2671
22.  17 0 0  Haapaniemi, Mikael - FIN FIN   Finland 12 0 2691
23.  17 0 0  Washburn, Calvin - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 14 0 1755
24.  17 0 0  Krysztofik, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 16 0 2665
25.  17 0 0  Flage, Gard-Eiken - NOR NOR   Norway 17 0 2367
26.  17 0 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 24 0 2553
27.  17 0 0  Stroem, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 29 0 2556
28.  17 0 0  de Valk, Joey - NED NED   Netherlands 33 0 2891
29.  17 0 0  Zadeikis, Kestutis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 39 0 2021
30.  17 0 0  Trifonov, Egor - RUS RUS   Russia 41 0 2479
31.  17 0 0  Suoraniemi, Aatu - FIN FIN   Finland 44 0 2888
32.  17 0 0  Zdziech, Mateusz - POL POL   Poland 46 0 2695
33.  33 0 0  Soltys, Michal - SVK SVK   Slovakia 6 0 2481
34.  33 0 0  Brancusky, Petr - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 10 0 2468
35.  33 0 0  Langstroem, Karo - FIN FIN   Finland 15 0 2554
36.  33 0 0  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon  Galdrer NOR NOR   Norway 20 0 2438
37.  33 0 0  Nekleenov, Ilia - RUS RUS   Russia 21 0 2571
38.  33 0 0  Vatansever, Ibrahim - TUR TUR   Turkey 25 0 2707
39.  33 0 0  Cakartas, Ercan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 26 0 2704
40.  33 0 0  Volery, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 27 0 2132
41.  33 0 0  Metsva, Joonas - EST EST   Estonia 30 0 2887
42.  33 0 0  Barendregt, Richard - NED NED   Netherlands 31 0 2710
43.  33 0 0  Puljic, Jere - CRO CRO   Croatia 32 0 2886
44.  33 0 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 35 0 2596
45.  33 0 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 42 0 2347
46.  33 0 0  Angelov, Emo - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 43 0 2883
47.  33 0 0  Colombini, Fausto - ITA ITA   Italy 45 0 2693
48.  33 0 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 50 0 2465
49.  49 0 0  Ignotas, Mantas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 13 0 2659
50.  49 0 0  Petljak, Tin - CRO CRO   Croatia 19 0 2885
51.  49 0 0  Baykara, Arda - TUR TUR   Turkey 47 0 2894
52.  49 0 0  Masselink, Bjorge - NED NED   Netherlands 49 0 2614
53.  49 0 0  Dijkstra, Yuri - NED NED   Netherlands 53 0 2711
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.