Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Women 
 Wheelchair     
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Girls   
 Seniors 
 Ladies   
 Under 23       


 G10 - Girls 10-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Torvund, Nina - NOR NOR   Norway 28 0 2493
2.  2 0  Cheprasova, Daria - BLR BLR   Belarus 9 0 2677
3.  3 0  Trushevskaia, Valeriia - RUS RUS   Russia 20 0 2689
4.  3 0  Brummer, Alina - GER GER   Germany 23 0 2681
5.  5 0  Pijpers, Lynn - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2576
6.  5 0  Verharen, Tara - NED NED   Netherlands 3 0 2844
7.  5 0  Gurova, Viktoriia - RUS RUS   Russia 5 0 2688
8.  5 0  Chernik, Palina - BLR BLR   Belarus 6 0 2573
9.  9 0  Siranchuk, Darya - UKR UKR   Ukraine 1 0 2202
10.  9 0  Guleikova, Aleksandra - RUS RUS   Russia 22 0 2848
11.  9 0  Flage, Astrid-Eiken - NOR NOR   Norway 24 0 2846
12.  9 0  Neuhausen, Maximiliana - GER GER   Germany 26 0 2682
13.  13 0  Hartikainen, Laura - FIN FIN   Finland 0 0 2574
14.  13 0  Primus, Lena - AUT AUT   Austria 13 0 2839
15.  13 0  Dianisevichus, Alisa - BLR BLR   Belarus 15 0 2840
16.  13 0  Switala, Bogna - POL POL   Poland 17 0 2847
17.  17 0  Gunduz, Natalia - GER GER   Germany 0 0 2843
18.  17 0  Sarac, Bojana - SRB SRB   Serbia 4 0 2698
19.  17 0  Kapeller, Sarah - AUT AUT   Austria 8 0 2838
20.  17 0  Nguyen, My - SWE SWE   Sweden 11 0 316
21.  17 0  Rademakers, Megan - NED NED   Netherlands 14 0 2577
22.  17 0  Volery, Shirin - SUI SUI   Switzerland 16 0 2640
23.  17 0  Ghaffari, Alara - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 18 0 2595
24.  17 0  Keller, Cindy - SUI SUI   Switzerland 21 0 2636
25.  25 0  Gol, Dilara - TUR TUR   Turkey 10 0 2850
26.  25 0  Hahn, Lara - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 12 0 2697
27.  25 0  Murha, Milena - BLR BLR   Belarus 19 0 2678
28.  25 0  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza - TUR TUR   Turkey 25 0 2849
29.  25 0  Riegler, Anna - AUT AUT   Austria 27 0 2676
30.  25 0  Karnei, Aliaksandra - BLR BLR   Belarus 29 0 2841
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.