Ranking Event
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 PS - Pupils Straight Pool
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 1 0 2232
2.  2 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 0 2213
3.  3 0  Thomassen, Simon - NOR NOR   Norway 21 0 2566
4.  3 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 33 0 2657
5.  5 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 2669
6.  5 0  Akhtiamov, Stanislav - RUS RUS   Russia 40 0 2666
7.  5 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 42 0 2469
8.  5 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 50 0 2342
9.  9 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 4 0 2656
10.  9 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 9 0 2664
11.  9 0  Krysztofik, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 19 0 2665
12.  9 0  Hastedt, Anton - GER GER   Germany 22 0 2655
13.  9 0  Stroem, Micke - FIN FIN   Finland 26 0 2556
14.  9 0  Lukin, Artem - RUS RUS   Russia 35 0 2667
15.  9 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 36 0 2466
16.  9 0  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian - NOR NOR   Norway 48 0 2663
17.  17 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 5 0 2651
18.  17 0  Vilches-Pardo, Paul - FRA FRA   France 6 0 2654
19.  17 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 12 0 2563
20.  17 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 13 0 2713
21.  17 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 2553
22.  17 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 16 0 2378
23.  17 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 23 0 2465
24.  17 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 24 0 2653
25.  17 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 25 0 2557
26.  17 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 27 0 2674
27.  17 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 28 0 2564
28.  17 0  Blazej, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 29 0 2567
29.  17 0  Georgiev, Alexandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 31 0 2708
30.  17 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 44 0 2569
31.  17 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 46 0 2229
32.  17 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 51 0 2658
33.  33 0  Kiracti, Mathias - AUT AUT   Austria 3 0 2650
34.  33 0  Todorov, Daniel - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 7 0 2709
35.  33 0  Amendola, Alessandro - ITA ITA   Italy 10 0 2561
36.  33 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 11 0 2652
37.  33 0  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund - NOR NOR   Norway 18 0 2662
38.  33 0  Kaliaiev, Daniil - UKR UKR   Ukraine 20 0 2673
39.  33 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 30 0 2649
40.  33 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 32 0 2672
41.  33 0  Barendregt, Richard - NED NED   Netherlands 34 0 2710
42.  33 0  Masselink, Bjorge - NED NED   Netherlands 37 0 2614
43.  33 0  Haegmans, Sonny - NED NED   Netherlands 38 0 2712
44.  33 0  Lialin, Ihor - UKR UKR   Ukraine 39 0 2675
45.  33 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 41 0 2476
46.  33 0  Mittcev, Nikita - RUS RUS   Russia 43 0 2668
47.  33 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 45 0 2596
48.  33 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 49 0 2347
49.  49 0  van Wordragen, Joel - NED NED   Netherlands 14 0 2715
50.  49 0  Vlasov, Yurii - RUS RUS   Russia 17 0 2670
51.  49 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 47 0 2671
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.