Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 P9 - Pupils 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 60 0 2213
2.  2 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 1 0 2232
3.  3 0  Hastedt, Anton - GER GER   Germany 36 0 2655
4.  3 0  Shopik, Uladzislau - BLR BLR   Belarus 50 0 2466
5.  5 0  Akhtiamov, Stanislav - RUS RUS   Russia 9 0 2666
6.  5 0  Butschek, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 45 0 2465
7.  5 0  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian - NOR NOR   Norway 26 0 2663
8.  5 0  Shkudov, Dmitrii - RUS RUS   Russia 38 0 2669
9.  9 0  Dijkstra, Yuri - NED NED   Netherlands 44 0 2711
10.  9 0  Galic, Ivan - CRO CRO   Croatia 39 0 2342
11.  9 0  Krysztofik, Tomasz - POL POL   Poland 14 0 2665
12.  9 0  Langstroem, Karo - FIN FIN   Finland 52 0 2554
13.  9 0  Mittcev, Nikita - RUS RUS   Russia 18 0 2668
14.  9 0  Pongers, Yannick - NED NED   Netherlands 30 0 2713
15.  9 0  Todorov, Daniel - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 3 0 2709
16.  9 0  Virtaranta, Jere - FIN FIN   Finland 10 0 2557
17.  17 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 49 0 2229
18.  17 0  Amendola, Alessandro - ITA ITA   Italy 48 0 2561
19.  17 0  Arda, David - AUT AUT   Austria 58 0 2649
20.  17 0  Blazej, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 11 0 2567
21.  17 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen - DEN DEN   Denmark 55 0 2347
22.  17 0  Ignotas, Mantas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 31 0 2659
23.  17 0  Jastrzab, Dominik - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2664
24.  17 0  Kaliaiev, Daniil - UKR UKR   Ukraine 46 0 2673
25.  17 0  Kural, Szymon - POL POL   Poland 28 0 2569
26.  17 0  Laszkowski, Dennis - GER GER   Germany 53 0 2656
27.  17 0  Lentz, Christoffer - DEN DEN   Denmark 5 0 2469
28.  17 0  Pongers, Quinten - NED NED   Netherlands 57 0 2564
29.  17 0  Sini, Davide - ITA ITA   Italy 33 0 2658
30.  17 0  Souto, Jonas - ESP ESP   Spain 54 0 2381
31.  17 0  Vilches-Pardo, Paul - FRA FRA   France 23 0 2654
32.  17 0  Zhelev, Nikolay - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 35 0 2217
33.  33 0  Barendregt, Richard - NED NED   Netherlands 34 0 2710
34.  33 0  Bernardy, Damon - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 32 0 2660
35.  33 0  Cidam, Dogukan - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 25 0 2596
36.  33 0  Georgiev, Alexandar - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 27 0 2708
37.  33 0  Hietamies, Sasu - FIN FIN   Finland 59 0 2653
38.  33 0  Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas - TUR TUR   Turkey 29 0 2700
39.  33 0  Kiracti, Mathias - AUT AUT   Austria 22 0 2650
40.  33 0  Knuever, Mitchel - NED NED   Netherlands 21 0 2563
41.  33 0  Mrva, Kristian - SVK SVK   Slovakia 19 0 2378
42.  33 0  Neuhausen, Moritz - GER GER   Germany 17 0 2657
43.  33 0  Sogular, Enis - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 13 0 2476
44.  33 0  Starkermann, Silvan - SUI SUI   Switzerland 41 0 2672
45.  33 0  Thomassen, Simon - NOR NOR   Norway 40 0 2566
46.  33 0  Thyde, Jeppe - DEN DEN   Denmark 47 0 2553
47.  33 0  van Berkel, Mika - NED NED   Netherlands 24 0 2714
48.  33 0  Viitanen, William - SWE SWE   Sweden 4 0 2671
49.  49 0  Faria, Manuel - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 42 0 2661
50.  49 0  Galic, Luka - CRO CRO   Croatia 20 0 2651
51.  49 0  Gnadeberg, Karl - EST EST   Estonia 56 0 2652
52.  49 0  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund - NOR NOR   Norway 8 0 2662
53.  49 0  Kobets, Valentyn - UKR UKR   Ukraine 43 0 2674
54.  49 0  Lialin, Ihor - UKR UKR   Ukraine 7 0 2675
55.  49 0  Lukin, Artem - RUS RUS   Russia 16 0 2667
56.  49 0  Masselink, Bjorge - NED NED   Netherlands 15 0 2614
57.  49 0  Narvola, Jori - FIN FIN   Finland 37 0 2555
58.  49 0  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can - TUR TUR   Turkey 51 0 2701
59.  49 0  van Wordragen, Joel - NED NED   Netherlands 6 0 2715
60.  49 0  Vlasov, Yurii - RUS RUS   Russia 12 0 2670
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.